za 29/01/11 - Finlandcross

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

H4A-crosscompetitie 2010-2011
Reactie's ovv startnummer binnen een week naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport HSe        10,5km
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kok          Martijn de 82 115 Dynamica   33:34 609985  
002 Harmes       Erwin      81 121 Dynamica   33:39 644732  
003 Deschodt     Bert       81 238 Harelbeke  35:39 ??      
004 Buysse       Matti      83 241 Rieme      36:26         
005 Groot        Tom        78 240 Flakkee    36:44 638527  
006 Wolfert      Eric       90 111 Flakkee    38:16 705676  
007 Maldegem     Andre van  80 105 Dynamica   38:46 606211  
008 Arensman     Johnny     88 149 Flakkee    38:56         
009 Smit         Chris de   79 139 RKHAV      41:57         
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport H35        10.5km
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Thuy         Benny      69 163 RKHAV      36:38 662514  
002 Jaeger       Edwin de   72 125 RKHAV      37:22 237639  
003 Balkenende   Peter      66 136 AV'56      38:18 651798  
004 Wieland      Niek       73 161 Wielingen  38:27 498090  
005 Keeken       Rick van   66 100 AV'56      39:26 708945  
006 Kapteijn     Remco      72 102 AV'56      40:56 489266  
007 Meulmeester  Manfred    69 164 Dynamica   41:55 283986  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport H45        10.5km
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Luteyn       Sjaak      57 107 LPK Oostbu 36:05 535523  
002 Besuijen     Marius     62 165 Dynamica   37:47 427775  
003 Leng         Edward de  62 119 Dynamica   38:14 524252  
004 Staal        Archie     64 110 DeltaSport 39:09 494166  
005 Bouwens      Fer        60 108 AV'56      39:14 542015  
006 Mourik       Piet van   63 127 DeltaSport 39:28 521800  
007 Broeke       Rian v d   61 116 Dynamica   39:48 19303   
008 Dellebeke    Ron        58 118 Dynamica   43:31 46857   
009 Lous         Henk          152 Dynamica   45:18 569010  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport H55        7500m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Herder       Theo den   52 313 AV'56      26:02         
002 Vermeulen    Charles    49 314 Kapelle VN 27:16         
003 Crucq        Andre      52 309 Dynamica   28:13 646281  
004 Jonge        Wim de     49 304 AV'56      28:55 201138  
005 Guequierre   John          320 Dynamica   29:50 46791   
006 Bakker       Wim        50 338 Scheldespo 29:56 467924  
007 Beier        Piet       48 311 Dynamica   31:38 212967  
008 Pol          Kees v d   46 300 AV'56      40:44 233859  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport H65        7500m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Lasseur      Joop       42 318 DeltaSport 26:55 462269  
002 Gruiter      Karel v d  45 306 Dynamica   30:39 412332  
003 Joosse       Rinus      39 301 AV'56      32:13 452494  
004 Verbeek      Piet       43 339 AV'56      32:59 17347   
005 Pluijlaar    Hans       36 316 Dynamica   37:10 180589  
006 Rijke        Bram de    33 308 Dynamica   40:44 278793  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport HKC        3000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Cnudde       Kevin         971 Oostakker  10:42 trim    
002 Korte        Willem de  92 966 Dynamica   11:03 694615  
003 Tanis        Menno      88 951 AV'56      11:34 329969  
004 Boutense     Sebastiaan 94 929 Scheldespo 11:58         
005 Danschutter  Coen de    90 913 DeltaSport 12:56 330203  
006 Luteyn       Arjen      94 930 Wielingen  16:07 474700  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport HKCm       3000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Heikoop      Sebastiaan 69 911 DeltaSport 11:05 588375  
002 Postma       Angelo     72 931 Scheldespo 11:19 634440  
003 Stolk        Edwin      75 901 Flakkee    11:24 300151  
004 Meulen       Marco v d  66 970 Wielingen  12:05 ??      
005 Zeeuw        Alwin de   70 918 Scheldespo 12:30 447287  
006 Bruin        Marcel de  66 908 RKHAV      12:33 582651  
007 Platteeuw    Albert     65 915 Scheldespo 12:34 494502  
008 Veen         Jaap v d   67 917 Scheldespo 12:43 641591  
009 Leeftink     Henk       86 939 Dynamica   12:45 181276  
010 Murre        Walther    67 925 Scheldespo 12:47 565772  
011 Wilde        Rien de    60 922 AV'56      12:52 90464   
012 Zaman        Jacques    61 916 Scheldespo 13:09 494501  
013 Lauwers      Peter      65 909 RKHAV      13:14 625237  
014 Block        Stefan de  74 936 RKHAV      13:15 103961  
015 Konings      Aswin      66 924 Dynamica   13:56 533874  
016 Louter       Willem     63 910 RKHAV      13:58 640357  
017 Pluijlaar    Joost      63 923 Dynamica   14:27 470961
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport Dse        6000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Hey          Laurey     89 050 Flakkee    20:09 447589  
002 Herder       Astrid den 85 067 AV'56      20:35         
003 Wilde        Nadine de  88 058 Velp       20:57         
004 Wilde        Renate de  89 089 AV'56      21:14 ??      
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport D35        6000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Goole        Saskia     70 056 AV'56      20:23 454409  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport D45        6000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Damme        Marian van 65 065 RKHAV      23:28 661303  
002 Balkenende   Christina  65 072 AV'56      23:57 651842  
003 Westerweele  Ellie      51 053 Dynamica   24:47 171400  
004 Declercq     Huquette d 45 088 Dynamica   26:58 90934   
005 Kleven       Lenie van  53 055 av Vet Ned 27:24 209921  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport DKC        2000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Aper         Aniek      89 904 RKHAV      08:24 432444  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport Dkcm       2000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Nijs         Margot de  63 907 RKHAV      09:28 319115  
002 Beule        Karin de   69 906 RKHAV      11:03 576625  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JA  92/93  6000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Vriendt      Xavier de  94 012 Scheldespo 17:55 597594  
002 Wisse        Pieter        040 Dynamica   19:31         
003 Dam          Jan van    98 046 Dynamica   19:34 693887  
004 Bouten       Alexander  92 043 Dynamica   21:05 691087  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JB  94/95  4500m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Broeke       Tim van de 95 007 Dynamica   15:09 520983  
002 Roelofs      Milan      94 014 AV'56      15:25 515500  
003 Balkenende   Luuk       95 009 AV'56      16:20 507299  
004 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 006 Dynamica   17:35 508290  
005 Jones        Lyam       95 010 Scheldespo 17:45 522096  
006 Brink        Dorus v d  95 005 Scheldespo 20:16 555503  
007 Ruiter       Stijn      95 001 Scheldespo 20:25 510891  
008 Hees         Ricardo va    003 AV'56      20:31 ??      
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JC  96/97  3000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Verstraate   Wouter     97 488 Dynamica   11:52 573092  
002 Velde        Tjeerd vd  97 669 DeltaSport 12:00 538094  
003 Greef        Marijn de  97 677 Wielingen  12:27 577261  
004 Leeftink     Wouter     96 662 Dynamica   12:31 549394  
005 Harinck      Gino       96 485 Dynamica   12:50 644721  
006 Anrooy       Franklin v 97 402 AV'56      12:58 523806  
007 Geluk        Tijs       96 436 DeltaSport 13:03 518031  
008 Leng         Finn de    97 486 Dynamica   13:12 524698  
009 Wekken       Sander v d 97 697 DeltaSport 14:24 530808  
010 Sies         Marten     96 538 Flakkee    14:35 597541  
011 Ruff         Liam       96 531 DeltaSport 14:36 ??      
012 Hillebrand   Joel       97 435 DeltaSport 14:59 531829  
013 Wondergem    Jelle      97 487 Dynamica   16:41 656248  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JD  98/99  2000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Smet         Dries de   98 749 Lebbeke    07:42 ??      
002 Ridder       Rens de    99 491 Dynamica   08:24 672234  
003 Houtzager    Matthias   98 434 DeltaSport 08:29 598843  
004 Balkenende   Bart       98 534 AV'56      08:35 564425  
005 Harinck      Sergio     99 496 Dynamica   08:37 602006  
006 Liere        Daan van   99 476 AV'56      08:50 672219  
007 Nederpelt    Niels van  99 407 Flakkee    09:01 561986  
008 Minderhoud   Lukas      99 493 Dynamica   09:25 708426  
009 Huigh        Floris     98 423 Wielingen  09:37 567181  
010 Heikoop      Jasper     98 433 DeltaSport 09:53 640486  
011 Tolhoek      Ezra       99 521 DeltaSport 10:00 ia      
012 Heemst       Jop        99 550 Flakkee    10:05 578820  
013 Gotzenberger Marijn     98 533 Flakkee    10:31         
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JPA2 00    1000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Veen         Robin v d  00 451 Scheldespo 04:00 633380  
002 Berger       Rutger     00 445 DeltaSport 04:02 637078  
003 Jaeger       Jori de    00 687 RKHAV      04:22 700077  
004 Heyden       Max v d    00 573 Scheldespo 04:29 640076  
005 Heijnen      Ruben      00 448 DeltaSport 04:36 580314  
006 Heijmans     Nick       00 412 RKHAV      04:49 585825  
007 Daalen       Joel van   00 474 AV'56      04:51 639076  
008 Konings      Sylvan     00 499 Dynamica   05:03 647508  
009 Roelands     Jesse      00 411 RKHAV      05:13 582649  
010 Prozee       Mike       00 748 Scheldespo 05:41 ??      
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JPA1 01    1000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Leng         Paavo de   01 504 Dynamica   04:05 664870  
002 Brouwers     Mart       01 605 RKHAV      04:15 635967  
003 Schillings   Felix      01 505 Dynamica   04:31 639206  
004 Houwelingen  Paul van   01 502 Dynamica   04:38 650502  
005 Nieulande    Thomas v   01 503 Dynamica   04:47 664383  
006 Roos         Matthijs   01 405 Flakkee    05:01 628190  
007 Kruisfikx    Thomas     01 743 Scheldespo 05:11 672239  
008 Pamelen      Jochem van 01 563 RKHAV      06:02 700081  
009 Lauwers      Noah       01 409 RKHAV      06:16 661310  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JPB  02    1000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kapteijn     Stef       02 468 AV'56      04:02 674674  
002 Schets       Wouter     02 524 AV'56      04:19 ia      
003 Nooyer       Lucian de  02 508 Dynamica   04:26 698362  
004 Herwegh      Senne      02 607 RKHAV      04:38 700074  
005 Roos         Matthijs   02 747 AV'56      04:48 709632  
006 Zeeuw        Nathan de  02 452 Scheldespo 04:53 684110  
007 Eschenroder  Leroy      02 742 Scheldespo 04:59 677644  
008 Laere        Mattijn v  02 744 Scheldespo 05:10 722216  
009 Rechter      Stijn de   02 685 RKHAV      05:20 999013  
010 Jansen       Thijs      02 464 AV'56      06:08 ia      
011 Moerbeek     Kjelt      02 466 AV'56      07:19 693196  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JPC  03    1000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Tolhoek      Tristan    03 519 DeltaSport 04:39 ia      
002 Buren        Martijn va 03 688 Scheldespo 05:04 aangevr 
003 Janson       Bram          738 Dynamica   05:31 ??      
004 Zeeuw        Tobias de  04 746 Scheldespo 06:01 i.a.    
005 Westen       Luc van    03 462 AV'56      06:11 688026  
006 Kramer       Sven       03 461 AV'56      06:49 713168  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MA   92/93 3000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Velde        Annemiek v 93 674 DeltaSport 12:39 486771  
002 Verhage      Christa    93 484 Dynamica   13:20 532536  
003 Kerkhove     Shirley    93 459 Scheldespo 13:43 597588  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MB   94/95 2000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Mourik       Sanne van  94 424 DeltaSport 08:41 507305  
002 Flipse       Danielle   94 522 AV'56      09:00 543769  
003 Freijzer     Elke       95 478 RKHAV      09:14 552578  
004 Rie          Vere van   94 422 RKHAV      10:25 579212  
005 Beule        Kylie de   94 541 RKHAV      10:44 531863  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MC   96/97 2000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Brink        Tessa v d  97 482 Scheldespo 08:21 555502  
002 Baas         Kristin    97 427 DeltaSport 08:51 635579  
003 Sprenkels    Maureen    97 453 Scheldespo 08:56 542316  
004 Mourik       Emma van   96 425 DeltaSport 09:03 518032  
005 Brouwer      Fieke de   97 417 RKHAV      09:17 542075  
006 Es           Aisha van  97 555 Scheldespo 09:22 640070  
007 Dam          Julie van  97 419 RKHAV      09:24 632299  
008 Dorsselaer   Romy van   97 420 RKHAV      09:57 531858  
009 Bruin        Nathalie d 97 418 RKHAV      11:33 576257  
010 Nieuwendijk  Lotte van  97 673 DeltaSport 12:12         
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MD   98/99 1500m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Jones        Weaoby     99 455 Scheldespo 06:10 640077  
002 Maele        Jessie van 98 415 RKHAV      06:16 606220  
003 Kreek        Maaik de   99 456 Scheldespo 06:24 588399  
004 Boutens      Amber      99 457 Scheldespo 06:27 588396  
005 Weijens      Simone     98 672 AV'56      06:36 576624  
006 Ferket       Eva        98 414 RKHAV      06:39 582161  
007 Murre        Caya       98 481 Scheldespo 06:48 565771  
008 Dirkzwager   Ilse       99 430 DeltaSport 06:53 635580  
009 Slabbekoorn  Femke      98 518 AV'56      07:05 657329  
010 Brouwers     Floortje   99 599 RKHAV      07:08 635965  
011 Nachtegaal   Iggy       99 483 RKHAV      07:10 562484  
012 Bruin        Manon de   98 413 RKHAV      07:14 576258  
013 Bruijn       Anouk de   99 597 RKHAV      07:24 561686  
014 Thuy         Margot     99 600 RKHAV      07:28 662574  
015 Nieuwendijk  Britt vd   99 668 DeltaSport 07:47         
016 Rijk         Celina     98 490 Dynamica   07:49 700453  
017 Francke      Suzie      99 429 DeltaSport 07:52 710538  
018 Ruiter       Simone     98 479 Scheldespo 07:58 555501  
019 Veen         Stephanie  98 454 Scheldespo 07:59 681905  
020 Proost       Jennifer   98 517 AV'56      09:03 554991  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MPA2 00    1000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 458 Scheldespo 04:20 578936  
002 Dekker       Nicole     00 443 DeltaSport 04:32 689067  
003 Sande        Michelle v 00 515 AV'56      05:01 628711  
004 Bolle        Esther     00 472 AV'56      05:30 697660  
005 Vossen       Maaike van 00 608 RKHAV      05:39 640358  
006 Hemelaar     Anouk      00 410 RKHAV      06:10 577392  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MPA1 01    1000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Daalen       Evy van    01 469 AV'56      04:39 662945  
002 Heikoop      Iris       01 441 DeltaSport 04:45 640488  
003 Kaagman      Ceacillia  01 507 Dynamica   04:52 636587  
004 Janson       Sascha     01 501 Dynamica   05:26 681781  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MPB  02    1000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Anrooij      Shirin van 02 403 AV'56      04:25 674673  
002 Klinken      Anique van 02 440 DeltaSport 04:41 665624  
003 Tolhoek      Yara       02 520 DeltaSport 04:47 ia      
004 Geldof       Jasmijn    02 510 Dynamica   05:01 681779  
005 Bun          Parel      02 509 Dynamica   05:06 691085  
006 Hemelaar     Maaike     02 408 RKHAV      05:23 665688  
007 Luteyn       Veerle     02 610 RKHAV      05:35 900377  
008 Erdtseick    Saranya    02 400 Dynamica   05:58 ??      
009 Roos         Luca       02 664 RKHAV      06:02 707422  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MPC  03    1000m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Houtzager    Ruchama    03 437 DeltaSport 04:37 681666  
002 Daalen       Tamar van  03 463 AV'56      05:06 693653  
003 Fertoute     Elaine     03 438 DeltaSport 05:10 700052  
004 Damma        Iza van    03 680 Wielingen  05:39 709995  
005 Kaagman      Rosanne    03 512 Dynamica   05:41 686108  
006 Durinck      Ilse       03 683 RKHAV      05:48 700072  
   
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport Htr      
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Tiethof      Cas           239            40:02         
002 Witte        Andres de  66 237            46:22 trim    
   

VB-atleten Finlandcross 29 jan 2011			
Otto de Vriend       4.35.41
Yunus Ozden          5.28.31
Dominique de Brouwer 5.34.16
Nathalie Wijsevelde  7.49.84
Saskia Hopmans       8.32.20
Jacqueline Lange    10.02.13   

 

terug naar boven