za 27/11/10 - Elderschanscross - Aardenburg

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

        H4A-crosscompetitie 2010-2011


         Elderschanscross, Aardenburg HSe        10380m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kok          Martijn de 82 115 Dynamica   39:30 609985 
002 Harmes       Erwin      81 121 Dynamica   40:01 644732 
003 Maldegem     Andre van  80 105 Dynamica   42:54 606211 
004 Wolfert      Eric       90 111 Flakkee    44:39 705676 
005 Smit         Chris de   79 139 RKHAV      49:06        
006 Boonman      David      62 174 Flakkee    55:25 701726 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg H35        10380m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Rabout       Theo       73 117 Wielingen  40:26 224339 
002 Depportere   Yves       68 179 TV Zwin    42:09 val    
003 Thuy         Benny      69 163 RKHAV      42:22 662514 
004 Jaeger       Edwin de   72 125 RKHAV      44:29 237639 
005 Balkenende   Peter      66 136 AV'56      44:35        
006 Wieland      Niek       73 161 Wielingen  44:46 498090 
007 Verhage      Arjo       69 106 Dynamica   46:42 477579 
008 Keeken       Rick van   66 100 AV'56      46:53 708945 
009 Slits        Peter      67 175 Wielingen  47:07 690612 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg H45        10380m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Luteyn       Sjaak      57 107 Loopgroep  41:36 535523 
002 Vos          Wilco de   63 130 AV'56      43:29 267864 
003 Staal        Archie     64 110 DeltaSport 43:36 494166 
004 Leng         Edward de  62 119 Dynamica   43:39 524252 
005 Mourik       Piet van   63 127 DeltaSport 43:41 521800 
006 Besuien      Marius     62 165 Dynamica   45:20 427775 
007 Dellebeke    Ron        58 118 Dynamica   48:04 46857  
008 Lous         Henk          152 Dynamica   52:30        
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg H55        6920m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Vermeulen    Charles    49 314 Kapelle VN 31:37        
002 Tempelaar    Wim        52 307 Dynamica   32:03 436595 
003 Jonge        Wim de     49 304 AV'56      32:16 201138 
004 Guequierre   John          320 Dynamica   34:43 46791  
005 Linde        Jan v d    53 324 Wielingen  36:44 242472 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg H65        6920m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Lasseur      Joop       42 318 DeltaSport 31:08 462269 
002 Joosse       Rinus      39 301 AV'56      35:23 452494 
003 Pluijlaar    Hans       36 316 Dynamica   41:02        
004 Rijke        Bram de    33 308 Dynamica   46:55 278793 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg HKC        3375m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Tanis        Menno      88 951 AV'56      12:52 329969 
002 Buysse       Matti      93 959 asRiemme   12:59        
003 Boutense     Sebastiaan 94 929 Scheldespo 13:48        
004 Nevel        Aneelo van 90 176 Koolkerke  14:02        
005 Danschutter  Coen de    90 913 DeltaSport 14:31 330203 
006 Engelaar     Jordy      91 955 Wielingen  15:03 ??     
007 Waes         Peter      62 948 Wielingen  15:16 128932 
008 Suij         Joris      95 928 Scheldespo 15:44        
009 Koster       Jacco de   73 933 Wielingen  16:32 640353 
010 Lim          Endry      95 952 Scheldespo 16:42 ??     
011 Koeijer      Ewout de   94 958 Wielingen  17:16 490735 
012 Luteyn       Arjen      94 930 Wielingen  17:47        
013 Huigh        Wim        65 950 Wielingen  18:20 recr   
014 Damme        Arno van   72 949 Wielingen  19:05 recr   
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg HKCm       3375m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Stolk        Edwin      75 901 Flakkee    12:56 300151 
002 Postma       Angelo     72 931 Scheldespo 13:01 634440 
003 Cappon       Erik       66 957 Wielingen  14:05 468757 
004 Zeeuw        Alwin de   70 918 Scheldespo 14:15 447287 
005 Leeftink     Henk       86 939 Dynamica   14:32 181276 
006 Geluk        Jos        58 926 DeltaSport 14:37 ja     
007 Veen         Jaap v d   67 917 Scheldespo 14:40 641591 
008 Platteeuw    Albert     65 915 Scheldespo 14:42 494502 
009 Bruin        Marcel de  66 908 RKHAV      14:44 582651 
010 Zaman        Jacques    61 916 Scheldespo 15:08 494501 
011 Block        Stefan de  74 936 RKHAV      15:19 103961 
012 Murre        Walther    67 925 Scheldespo 15:32 565772 
013 Konings      Aswin      66 924 Dynamica   15:39        
014 Louter       Willem     63 910 RKHAV      15:51 640357 
015 Pluijlaar    Joost      63 923 Dynamica   15:59 470961 
016 Heijnen      Alex       59 914 DeltaSport 16:02 552417 
017 Huigh        Johan         940 Wielingen  16:11        
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg Dse        5190m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Herder       Astrid den 85 067 AV'56      26:00        
002 Vlieger      Anne de    84 070 AV'56      26:31        
003 Sonke        Ilona         060 AV'56      27:28        
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg D35        5190m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Goole        Saskia     70 056 AV'56      24:14 454409 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg D45        5190m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Westerweele  Ellie      51 053 Dynamica   28:22 171400 
002 Damme        Marian van 65 065 RKHAV      29:40 661303 
003 Smit         Greetje    50 054 DeltaSport 31:05 153526 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg DKC        2025m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Aper         Aniek      89 904 RKHAV      08:44 432444 
002 Hersschens   Veronique  80 953 ??         10:14 val1453
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg Dkcm       2025m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Nijs         Margot de  63 907 RKHAV      09:15 319115 
002 Vos          Lyda       72 927 Dynamica   10:55        
003 Beule        Karin de   69 906 RKHAV      11:33 576625 
004 Ruiter       Leonoor    62 900 Scheldespo 12:45 510893 
005 Bruin        Astrid de  68 905 RKHAV      13:34 635955 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JA  92/93  6920m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Wisse        Peter         040 Dynamica   29:28        
002 Dam          Jan van    98 046 Dynamica   29:51 693887 
003 Vogel        Jurriaan   93 049 Dynamica   30:12 537707 
004 Bouten       Alexander  92 043 Dynamica   33:06 691087 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JB  94/95  4500m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Balkenende   Luuk       95 009 AV'56      18:37        
002 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 006 Dynamica   19:01 508290 
003 Brink        Dorus v d  95 005 Scheldespo 20:45 555503 
004 Jones        Lyam       95 010 Scheldespo 21:13        
005 Ruiter       Stijn      95 001 Scheldespo 23:36 510891 
006 Hees         Ricardo va    003 AV'56      24:49 ??     
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JC  96/97  3375m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Greef        Marijn de  97 677 Wielingen  14:08 577261 
002 Vos          Patrick de 96 404 AV'56      14:17 517846 
003 Velde        Tjeerd vd  97 669 DeltaSport 14:26        
004 Geluk        Tijs       96 436 DeltaSport 14:29 518031 
005 Leeftink     Wouter     96 662 Dynamica   14:49 549394 
006 Harinck      Gino       96 485 Dynamica   14:55 644721 
007 Janse        Rubin      96 691 Dynamica   15:29 554400 
008 Leng         Finn de    97 486 Dynamica   15:34 524698 
009 Ruff         Liam       96 531 DeltaSport 17:21 ??     
010 Wekken       Sander v d 97 697 DeltaSport 17:23 ??     
011 Wondergem    Jelle      97 487 Dynamica   18:25 656248 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JD  98/99  2025m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Verhage      Joram      99 494 Dynamica   08:33 644734 
002 Ridder       Rens de    99 491 Dynamica   08:51 672234 
003 Houtzager    Matthias   98 434 DeltaSport 08:53 598843 
004 Liere        Daan van   99 476 AV'56      08:56 672219 
005 Harinck      Sergio     99 496 Dynamica   09:23 602006 
006 Balkenende   Bart       98 534 AV'56      09:30        
007 Slabbekoorn  Tim        98 692 Dynamica   09:40 573083 
008 Huigh        Floris     98 423 Wielingen  10:10 567181 
009 Stee         Jeroen van 99 495 Dynamica   10:17 663107 
010 Heikoop      Jasper     98 433 DeltaSport 10:32 640486 
011 Tolhoek      Ezra       99 521 DeltaSport 10:34 ??     
012 Dierkx       Mike       99 450 Scheldespo 10:36 640642 
013 Minderhoud   Lukas      99 493 Dynamica   10:38 ??     
014 Dorsselaer   Arjan van  99 416 RKHAV      10:52 574159 
015 Dobbelaar    Brent      99 698 Wielingen  11:09        
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JPA2 00     900m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Veen         Robin v d  00 451 Scheldespo 03:46 633380 
002 Berger       Rutger     00 445 DeltaSport 03:51 637078 
003 Heijnen      Ruben      00 448 DeltaSport 04:08 ??     
004 Jaeger       Jori de    00 687 RKHAV      04:11 700077 
005 Heijmans     Nick       00 412 RKHAV      04:15 585825 
006 Damme        Teun van   00 681 Wielingen  04:18 636736 
007 Daalen       Joel van   00 474 AV'56      04:27 639076 
008 Janse        Dennis     00 693 Dynamica   04:34 588390 
009 Roelands     Jesse      00 411 RKHAV      04:42 582649 
010 Konings      Sylvan     00 499 Dynamica   04:46 647508 
011 Louter       Ruud       00 686 RKHAV      05:30 635957 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JPA1 01     900m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Leng         Paavo de   01 504 Dynamica   03:55 664870 
002 Brouwers     Mart       01 605 RKHAV      03:59 635967 
003 Houwelingen  Paul van   01 502 Dynamica   04:21 650502 
004 Stee         Sander van 01 506 Dynamica   04:31 663108 
005 Nieulande    Thomas v   01 503 Dynamica   04:39 664383 
006 Schillings   Felix      01 505 Dynamica   04:44 639206 
007 Pamelen      Jochem van 01 563 RKHAV      05:33 700081 
008 Lauwers      Noah       01 409 RKHAV      06:13 661310 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JPB  02     900m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Herwegh      Senne      02 607 RKHAV      04:35 700074 
002 Rechter      Stijn de   02 685 RKHAV      04:38 999013 
003 Zeeuw        Nathan de  02 452 Scheldespo 04:42 684110 
004 Vries        Bram de    02 670 Wielingen  04:54 656482 
005 Moerbeek     Kjelt      02 466 AV'56      06:22 693196 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JPC  03     900m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Tolhoek      Tristan    03 519 DeltaSport 04:30 ??     
002 Buren        Martijn va 03 688 Scheldespo 04:51 aangevr
003 Westen       Luc van    03 462 AV'56      05:20 688026 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MA   92/93 3375m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Velde        Annemiek v 93 674 DeltaSport 14:52        
002 Verhage      Christa    93 484 Dynamica   15:53 532536 
003 Kerkhove     Shirley    93 459 Scheldespo 16:36 597588 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MB   94/95 2025m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Mourik       Sanne van  94 424 DeltaSport 09:07 507305 
002 Freijzer     Elke       95 478 RKHAV      09:18 552578 
003 Flipse       Danielle   94 522 AV'56      09:45 543769 
004 Rie          Vere van   94 422 RKHAV      11:12 579212 
005 Beule        Kylie de   94 541 RKHAV      11:36        
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MC   96/97 2025m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Baas         Kristin    97 427 DeltaSport 08:46 635579 
002 Sprenkels    Maureen    97 453 Scheldespo 08:49 542316 
003 Mourik       Emma van   96 425 DeltaSport 08:58 518032 
004 Brouwer      Fieke de   97 417 RKHAV      09:04 542075 
005 IJsebaert    Sara       96 421 RKHAV      09:12 506335 
006 Dam          Julie van  97 419 RKHAV      09:25 632299 
007 Dorsselaer   Romy van   97 420 RKHAV      10:30 531858 
008 Ysebaert     Renee      96 604 RKHAV      10:45 506341 
009 Es           Aisha van  97 555 Scheldespo 11:05 640070 
010 Nieuwendijk  Lotte van  97 673 DeltaSport 12:08        
011 Bruin        Nathalie d 97 418 RKHAV      12:23 576257 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MD   98/99 1800
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Maele        Jessie van 98 415 RKHAV      07:37 606220 
002 Jones        Weaoby     99 455 Scheldespo 07:40 640077 
003 Boutens      Amber      99 457 Scheldespo 07:44 588396 
004 Weijens      Simone     98 672 AV'56      08:04        
005 Murre        Caya       98 481 Scheldespo 08:08 565771 
006 Ferket       Eva        98 414 RKHAV      08:23 582161 
007 Slabbekoorn  Femke      98 518 AV'56      08:32 657329 
008 Dirkzwager   Ilse       99 430 DeltaSport 08:44 635580 
009 Nachtegaal   Iggy       99 483 RKHAV      08:56 562484 
010 Brouwers     Floortje   99 599 RKHAV      09:15 635965 
011 Bruin        Manon de   98 413 RKHAV      09:17 576258 
012 Rijk         Celina     98 490 Dynamica   09:28 700453 
013 Thuy         Margot     99 600 RKHAV      09:32 662574 
014 Lauwers      Romy       98 598 RKHAV      09:45 539083 
015 Ruiter       Simone     98 479 Scheldespo 10:00 555501 
016 Veen         Stephanie  98 454 Scheldespo 10:02 681905 
017 Greef        Lara de    99 678 Wielingen  11:04 576522 
018 Proost       Jennifer   98 517 AV'56      11:23 554991 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MPA2 00     900m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 458 Scheldespo 04:03 578936 
002 Dekker       Nicole     00 443 DeltaSport 04:33 689067 
003 Bolle        Esther     00 472 AV'56      04:46 697660 
004 Vossen       Maaike van 00 608 RKHAV      04:56 640358 
005 Hemelaar     Anouk      00 410 RKHAV      05:55 577392 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MPA1 01     900m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Daalen       Evy van    01 469 AV'56      04:23 662945 
002 Heikoop      Iris       01 441 DeltaSport 04:30 640488 
003 Blommaert    Jamie      67 470 AV'56      04:49 672216 
004 Janson       Sascha     01 501 Dynamica   05:03 681781 
005 Koster       Florienne  01 586 Wielingen  05:05 640352 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MPB  02     900m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Geldof       Jasmijn    02 510 Dynamica   04:44 ??     
002 Tohoek       Yara       02 520 DeltaSport 04:49 ??     
003 Coq          Louise le  02 679 Wielingen  04:59 707199 
004 Mummik       Lisanne    02 526 Kapelle    05:00 ??     
005 Luteyn       Veerle     02 610 RKHAV      05:04 900377 
006 Hemelaar     Maaike     02 408 RKHAV      05:10 665688 
007 Proost       Daphne     02 467 AV'56      06:06 669488 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MPC  03   
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Fertoute     Elaine     03 438 DeltaSport 04:56 700052 
002 Daalen       Tamar van  03 463 AV'56      05:01 693653 
003 Damma        Iza van    03 680 Wielingen  05:12 709995 
004 Fertoute     Lilian     05 532 DeltaSport 05:33 ??     
005 Durinck      Ilse       03 683 RKHAV      05:40 700072 
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg Htr     
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Nevel        Ignace v   65 956 Oostkamp   17:19 trim   
002 Noorden      Huub van   88 154 Yerseke    41:48        
003 Verheul      Nico       51 323 Oostburg   43:47 trim   
004 Nevel        Eric van   56 177 Koolkerke  49:28        
005 Noorden      Bart van   65 113 ??         49:56 geen   
006 Keukezeire   Dicky      61 178 Brugge     55:55        
  
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg Dtr     
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Vogel        Anja       61 071 Middelburg 27:26 trim   
002 Westerweele  Esther     72 069 Aardenburg 28:35 trim   
  
207
terug naar boven