za 23/10/10 - Inkelcross - Kruiningen

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

   HSe      9030m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Klerk        Joost de   80 148 Leiden Atl 29:55        
002 Harmes       Erwin      81 121 Dynamica   30:00 644732 
003 Pagter       Kevin de   87 142 Dynamica   31:05        
004 Kok          Martijn de 82 115 Dynamica   31:12 609985 
005 Francke      Jesper     88 131 Dynamica   32:13 507312 
006 Hoosemans    Ruud       82 114 Dynamica   32:15 644731 
007 Arensman     Johnny     88 149 Flakkee    34:13        
008 Wolfert      Eric       90 111 Flakkee    34:22 705676 
009 Pollemans    Peter      85 151 Flakkee    35:48        
010 Westerweele  Henrik     80 123 Dynamica   36:14 200507 
011 Smit         Chris de   79 139 RKHAV      36:53        
012 Nieuwenhuize Laurent    85 156 AV'56      39:12        
013 Neels        Jan        67 140 AV'56      47:36        
  
   H35      9030m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Hofland      Robin      67 122 Dynamica   32:56 259469 
002 Melissant    Andre      72 150 Flakkee    33:30        
003 Jaeger       Adwin de   72 125 RKHAV      33:36 237639 
004 Balkenende   Peter      66 136 AV'56      33:41        
005 Verbrugge    Gert-Jan   67 104 AV'56      33:44 2      
006 Verhage      Arjo       69 106 Dynamica   33:55 477579 
007 Goossen      Erik       71 128 Scheldespo 34:10 94117  
008 Peeman       Erik       64 135 Flakkee    34:43 546709 
009 Alphen       Adwin van  71 124 Dynamica   35:53 698359 
010 Keeken       Rick van   66 100 AV'56      36:50 708945 
011 Kapteijn     Remco      72 102 AV'56      37:18 489266 
  
    H45      9030m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Luteyn       Sjaak      57 107 Loopgroep  32:11 535523 
002 Kerkhof      Henk       63 143 vn         33:19        
003 Vos          Wilco de   63 130 AV'56      33:28 267864 
004 Staal        Archie     64 110 DeltaSport 33:58 494166 
005 Leng         Edward de  62 119 Dynamica   34:01 524252 
006 Bouwens      Fer        60 108 AV'56      34:03 542015 
007 Mourik       Piet van   63 127 DeltaSport 34:28 521800 
008 Broeke       Rian v d   61 116 Dynamica   35:40 19303  
009 Vader        Peter      61 126 DeltaSport 36:12 238251 
010 Spaan        Heero      62 138 Dordrecht  36:20        
011 Luitwieler   Jacky      61 120 Dynamica   38:02 465777 
012 Dellebeke    Ron        58 118 Dynamica   38:27 46857  
013 Abbink       Herman        145 AV'56      40:57        
014 Remortel     Eric       56 158 Dynamica   41:52        
015 Lous         Henk          152 Dynamica   46:59        
  
    H55      7325m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Herder       Theo den   52 313 AV'56      28:16        
002 Tempelaar    Wim        52 307 Dynamica   30:08 436595 
003 Smit         Eddy       48 310 DeltaSport 30:28 153525 
004 Vermeulen    Charles    49 314 vn         30:37        
005 Crucq        Andre      52 309 Dynamica   30:54 646281 
006 Jonge        Wim de     49 304 AV'56      31:15 201138 
007 Roose        Wim        51 302 Loopgr A S 32:41 17325  
008 Kramer       Acronius   52 317 AV'56      32:54        
009 Gabriels     Henk       52 315 Spado      33:15 175164 
010 Pol          Kees v d   46 300 AV'56      34:06 233859 
011 Beier        Piet       48 311 Dynamica   35:09 212967 
012 Roose        Jan        50 303 Loopgr A S 37:59 17324  
  
    H65      7325m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Joosse       Rinus      39 301 AV'56      33:17 452494 
002 Gruiter      Karel v d  45 306 Dynamica   34:39 412332 
003 Noordijk     Adri       41 312 vet Ned    37:07        
004 Pluijlaar    Hans       36 316 Dynamica   40:41        
005 Rijke        Bram de    33 308 Dynamica   43:33 278793 
  
    HKC      2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Boutense     Sebastiaan 94 929 Scheldespo 10:57        
002 Danschutter  Coen de    90 913 DeltaSport 11:46 330203 
003 Wolf         Wijnand de 85 921 AV'56      11:48 694335 
004 Suij         Joris      95 928 Scheldespo 12:33        
005 Tange        Marcel     91 132 ??         12:42 geen   
006 Munck        Erik de    82 920 Scheldespo 13:54 208326 
  
    HKCm     2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Heikoop      Sebastiaan 69 911 DeltaSport 10:18 588375 
002 Stolk        Edwin      75 901 Flakkee    10:24 300151 
003 Bos          Michel v d 64 912 DeltaSport 10:27 565902 
004 Postma       Angelo     72 931 Scheldespo 10:38 634440 
005 Wilde        Rien de    60 922 AV'56      11:19 90464  
006 Bruin        Marcel de  66 908 RKHAV      11:30 582651 
007 Geluk        Jos        58 926 DeltaSport 11:33 ja     
008 Zeeuw        Alwin de   70 918 Scheldespo 11:38 447287 
009 Platteeuw    Albert     65 915 Scheldespo 11:44 494502 
010 Zaman        Jacques    61 916 Scheldespo 11:50 494501 
011 Murre        Walther    67 925 Scheldespo 11:59 565772 
012 Veen         Jaap v d   67 917 Scheldespo 12:04 641591 
013 Rijk         Revelino   70 902 Dynamica   12:20 101276 
014 Lauwers      Peter      65 909 RKHAV      12:28 625237 
015 Konings      Aswin      66 924 Dynamica   12:38        
016 Louter       Willem     63 910 RKHAV      12:52 640357 
017 Pluijlaar    Joost      63 923 Dynamica   12:58 470961 
018 Heijnen      Alex       59 914 DeltaSport 13:06 552417 
019 Hoffman      Glenn      58 919 Scheldespo 13:45 488555 
  
    Dse      5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Anrooy       Lindy van  96 057 AV'56      23:33 523807 
002 Hey          Laurey     89 050 Flakkee    24:15 447589 
003 Wilde        Nadine de  88 058 Velp       25:07        
004 Sonke        Ilona         060 AV'56      26:13        
  
D35      5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Goole        Saskia     70 056 AV'56      23:48 454409 
002 Anrooij      Marietta v 67 051 AV'56      24:50 541338 
003 Verhage      Regina     63 061 Dynamica   30:34        
  
    D45      5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Overveld     Jeanine    61 059 Thor       24:41        
002 Westerweele  Ellie      51 053 Dynamica   27:51 171400 
003 Smit         Greetje    50 054 DeltaSport 29:37 153526 
004 Kleven       Lenie van  53 055 av Vet Ned 31:35 209921 
  
    DKC      1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Aper         Aniek      89 904 RKHAV      07:38 432444 
  
    Dkcm     1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Nijs         Margot de  63 907 RKHAV      08:32 319115 
002 Beule        Karin de   69 906 RKHAV      09:50 576625 
003 Vos          Lyda       72 927 Dynamica   10:10        
004 Bruin        Astrid de  68 905 RKHAV      11:22 635955 
005 Ruiter       Leonoor    62 900 Scheldespo 11:43 510893 
  
    JA-92/93 5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Brouwer      Job de     92 042 RKHAV      18:35 448867 
002 Dam          Jan van    98 046 Dynamica   22:44        
003 Bouten       Alexander  92 043 Dynamica   25:48 691087 
  
    JB-94/95 3910m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Broeke       Tim van de 95 007 Dynamica   13:54 520983 
002 Balkenende   Luuk       95 009 AV'56      14:04        
003 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 006 Dynamica   14:30 508290 
004 Meijers      Daan       95 008 Dynamica   15:04 564450 
005 Jones        Lyam       95 010 Scheldespo 15:19        
006 Brink        Dorus v d  95 005 Scheldespo 15:25 555503 
007 Ruiter       Stijn      95 001 Scheldespo 17:27 510891 
  
    JC-96/97 2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kreek        Kris de    97 525 Scheldespo 10:42 ??     
002 Verstraate   Wouter     97 488 Dynamica   11:00 573092 
003 Vos          Patrick de 96 404 AV'56      11:11 517846 
004 Geluk        Tijs       96 436 DeltaSport 11:28 518031 
005 Anrooy       Franklin v 97 402 AV'56      11:42 523806 
006 Leng         Finn de    97 486 Dynamica   12:01 524698 
007 Kardux       Jop        97 406 Flakkee    12:40 692553 
008 Harinck      Gino       96 485 Dynamica   12:54 644721 
009 Ruff         Liam       96 531 DeltaSport 13:21 ??     
010 Hillebrand   Joel       97 435 DeltaSport 13:34 531829 
011 Sies         Marten     96 538 Flakkee    13:48        
012 Wondergem    Jelle      97 487 Dynamica   14:17 656248 
  
    JD-98/99 1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Verhage      Joram      99 494 Dynamica   07:21 644734 
002 Bos          Nout v d   98 432 DeltaSport 07:34 552981 
003 Houtzager    Matthias   98 434 DeltaSport 07:42 598843 
004 Ridder       Rens de    99 491 Dynamica   07:43 672234 
005 Blom         Taco       99 539 AV'56      07:52        
006 Liere        Daan van   99 476 AV'56      08:00 672219 
007 Nederpelt    Niels van  99 407 Flakkee    08:10 561986 
008 Gotzenberger Marijn     98 533 Flakkee    08:16        
009 Balkenende   Bart       98 534 AV'56      08:21        
010 Harinck      Sergio     99 496 Dynamica   08:23 602006 
011 Huigh        Floris     98 423 Wielingen  08:30 567181 
012 Stee         Jeroen van 99 495 Dynamica   08:36 663107 
013 Heikoop      Jasper     98 433 DeltaSport 08:48 640486 
014 Minderhoud   Lukas      99 493 Dynamica   08:50 ??     
015 Tolhoek      Ezra       99 521 DeltaSport 08:53 ??     
016 Rozinga      Jochem     99 477 AV'56      09:10 701120 
017 Dierkx       Mike       99 450 Scheldespo 09:30 640642 
  
    JPA2-00   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Veen         Robin v d  00 451 Scheldespo 03:39 633380 
002 Peeman       Maikel     00 529 Flakkee    03:42 672834 
003 Berger       Rutger     00 445 DeltaSport 03:44 637078 
004 Bos          Toine v d  00 446 DeltaSport 03:54 598846 
005 Kloosterman  Emiel      00 530 Dynamica   04:07 ??     
006 Heijnen      Ruben      00 448 DeltaSport 04:13 ??     
007 Flikweert    Stefan        537 AV'56      04:19 ??     
008 Lavooij      Stijn      00 473 AV'56      04:20 665754 
009 Heijmans     Nick       00 412 RKHAV      04:26 585825 
010 Daalen       Joel van   00 474 AV'56      04:28 639076 
011 Konings      Sylvan     00 499 Dynamica   04:33 647508 
012 Roelands     Jesse      00 411 RKHAV      04:37 582649 
013 Lindhout     Siem       00 447 DeltaSport 04:39 638573 
014 Marteijn     Vincent    00 497 Dynamica   04:41 675686 
015 Voorde       Bodhi v d  00 460 Scheldespo 06:21 707105 
  
    JPA1-01   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Leng         Paavo de   01 504 Dynamica   03:59 664870 
002 Houwelingen  Paul van   01 502 Dynamica   04:10 650502 
003 Roos         Matthijs   01 405 Flakkee    04:23 628190 
004 Schillings   Felix      01 505 Dynamica   04:31 639206 
005 Stee         Sander van 01 506 Dynamica   04:34 663108 
006 Nieulande    Thomas v   01 503 Dynamica   04:44 664383 
007 Eveleens     Fedde      01 514 AV'56      04:53 652942 
008 Lauwers      Noah       01 409 RKHAV      05:58 661310 
  
    JPB-02    980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kapteijn     Stef       02 468 AV'56      03:47 02     
002 Nooyer       Lucian de  02 508 Dynamica   04:11 698362 
003 Schets       Wouter     02 524 Kapelle    04:19 geen   
004 Verbrugge    Mees       02 465 AV'56      04:29 ??     
005 Jansen       Thijs      02 464 AV'56      04:48 ??     
006 Zeeuw        Nathan de  02 452 Scheldespo 04:55 684110 
007 Belt         Luca van d 02 513 Dynamica   05:16 ??     
  
    JPC-03    980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Tolhoek      Tristan    03 519 DeltaSport 04:26 ??     
002 Westen       Luc van    03 462 AV'56      05:12 688026 
003 Kramer       Sven       03 461 AV'56      05:32 713168 
004 Harthoorn    Lukas      04 527 Kapelle    05:35 geen   
005 Geer         Boaz v d   03 511 Dynamica   05:53 684592 
006 Arens        Firn       05 535 Kruiningen 06:37        
  
    MA-92/93 1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Platteeuw    Esther     92 449 Scheldespo 11:55 463873 
002 Kerkhove     Shirley    93 459 Scheldespo 12:09 597588 
003 Ridder       Joanne de  92 540 Dynamica   12:47        
  
    MB-94/95 1465m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Mourik       Sanne van  94 424 DeltaSport 07:55 507305 
002 Flipse       Danielle   94 522 AV'56      07:58 543769 
003 Freijzer     Elke       95 478 RKHAV      08:13 552578 
004 Rie          Vere van   94 422 RKHAV      09:26 579212 
005 Beule        Kylie de   94 541 RKHAV      09:41        
  
    MC-96/97  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Brink        Tessa v d  97 482 Scheldespo 07:19 555502 
002 Sprenkels    Maureen    97 453 Scheldespo 07:46 542316 
003 Baas         Kirsten    97 427 DeltaSport 07:56 635579 
004 Mourik       Emma van   96 425 DeltaSport 08:02 518032 
005 Brouwer      Fieke de   97 417 RKHAV      08:07 542075 
006 IJsebaert    Sara       96 421 RKHAV      08:18 506335 
007 Mendonca     Britt de   97 426 DeltaSport 08:55 537075 
008 Mol          Denise     97 489 Dynamica   09:44 664379 
009 Bruin        Nathalie d 97 418 RKHAV      10:48 576257 
  
    MD-98/99  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kreek        Maaik de   99 456 Scheldespo 06:00 588399 
002 Boutens      Amber      99 457 Scheldespo 06:02 588396 
003 Murre        Caya       98 481 Scheldespo 06:05 565771 
004 Mendonca     Tess de    98 428 DeltaSport 06:23 537074 
005 Ravia        Demi       99 431 DeltaSport 06:26 573071 
006 Dirkzwager   Ilse       99 430 DeltaSport 06:28 635580 
007 Slabbekoorn  Femke      98 518 AV'56      06:31 657329 
008 Bruin        Manon de   98 413 RKHAV      06:32 576258 
009 Rijk         Celina     98 490 Dynamica   06:43 700453 
010 Mol          Melanie    99 492 Dynamica   06:46 664380 
011 Veen         Stephanie  98 454 Scheldespo 06:57 681905 
012 Ruiter       Simone     98 479 Scheldespo 07:06 555501 
013 Koster       Leoniek    98 516 AV'56      07:10 696468 
014 Francke      Suzie      99 429 DeltaSport 07:25 710538 
015 Proost       Jennifer   98 517 AV'56      08:28 554991 
  
    MPA2-00  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 458 Scheldespo 03:59 578936 
002 Sande        Michelle v 00 515 AV'56      04:11 628711 
003 Ravia        Anne       00 444 DeltaSport 04:25 00     
004 Dekker       Nicole     00 443 DeltaSport 04:33 689067 
005 Bolle        Esther     00 472 AV'56      05:06 697660 
006 Rozinga      Robin      00 480 AV'56      05:25 ??     
007 Hemelaar     Anouk      00 410 RKHAV      05:36 577392 
  
    MPA1-01  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kaagman      Ceacillia  01 507 Dynamica   04:14 636587 
002 Heikoop      Iris       01 441 DeltaSport 04:18 640488 
003 Daalen       Evy van    01 469 AV'56      04:28 662945 
004 Dronkers     Sterre     01 471 AV'56      04:51 700820 
005 Blommaert    Jamie      67 470 AV'56      04:56 672216 
006 Harthoorn    Patrick    02 528 Kapelle    05:10 geen   
007 Janson       Sascha     01 501 Dynamica   05:16 681781 
008 Doel         Caroline v 01 442 DeltaSport 05:44 640832 
  
    MPB-02   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Anrooij      Shirin van 02 403 AV'56      04:06 674673 
002 Klinken      Anique van 02 440 DeltaSport 04:32 665624 
003 Geldof       Jasmijn    02 510 Dynamica   04:36 ??     
004 Hemelaar     Maaike     02 408 RKHAV      04:41 665688 
005 Tohoek       Yara       02 520 DeltaSport 04:41 ??     
006 Mummik       Lisanne    02 526 Kapelle    05:00 ??     
007 Bun          Parel      02 509 Dynamica   05:04 691085 
008 Erdtseick    Saranya    02 400 Dynamica   05:19 ??     
009 Proost       Daphne     02 467 AV'56      06:13 669488 
  
    MPC-03   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Houtzager    Ruchama    03 437 DeltaSport 04:14 681666 
002 Daalen       Tamar van  03 463 AV'56      04:45 693653 
003 Fertoute     Elaine     03 438 DeltaSport 04:51 700052 
004 Kaagman      Rosanne    03 512 Dynamica   04:53 686108 
005 Arens        Maureen    03 536 Kruiningen 04:58        
006 Schets       Tessa      04 523 Kapelle    05:08 geen   
007 Fertoute     Lilian     05 532 DeltaSport 05:22 ??     
  
    Htr    
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Noorden      Huub van   88 154 Yerseke    32:08        
002 Harthoorn    Maarten    75 134 Kapelle    35:00 geen   
003 Tissink      Martijn    85 157 Tilburg    35:06        
004 Arens        Edwin      69 137 Kruiningen 35:11        
005 Ridder       Cor de     70 141 Arnemuiden 37:09        
006 Berge        Perry v d  72 109 ??         37:11 geen   
007 Noorden      Bart van   65 113 ??         37:47 geen   
008 Goud         Pieter     79 155 Oostdijk   40:10        
009 Abbink       Pim           146 Goes       40:59        
010 Boonman      Joost      63 112 ??         43:05 geen   
011 Kaan         Jan        57 147 Rilland    43:56        
012 Houtekamer   Rien          159 Waarde     45:30        
013 Hamer                      153 Yerseke    46:23        
014 Hoepen       Steven van 69 103 ??         47:21 geen   
015 Bakker       Gertjan    70 101 ??         48:16 geen   
   
terug naar boven