wo 25/08/10 - Kreekloop Terneuzen

uitslag icon Uitslag |

Uitslag

1 KM

# Naam Woonplaats Cat # in cat Tijd
1 Yaaron Persoon 0:04:07
2 Rens Persoon 0:04:08
3 Wout Vinke 0:04:20
4 Jonas Gowy 0:04:48
5 Pedro Levier 0:06:00

 

 

 

3 km

Plaats StNr Plaats in Cat
Naam Woonplaats Cat Tijd km/hr min/km
1 313 Matthieu Verlee Sinaai-Waas H 1 0:11:29 15,7 03:50
2 314 Richard de Bruin Hulst H 2 0:13:50 13,0 04:37
3 310 Mike Prozee Terneuzen H 3 0:15:39 11,5 05:13
4 311 Jeannette Schrandt Biervliet D 1 0:16:45 10,7 05:35
5 312 Caesar Schrandt Biervliet H 4 0:16:47 10,7 05:36
6 315 Thomas Verminck Eeklo H 5 0:21:40 8,3 07:13

5 km

Plaats StNr Plaats in Cat
Naam Woonplaats Cat Tijd km/hr min/km
1 511 Kris Derveaux Oostende H 1 0:16:55 17,7 03:23
2 530 Huub van Noorden Yerseke H 2 0:17:19 17,3 03:28
3 534 Sebastiaan Bouterse Terneuzen H 3 0:18:09 16,5 03:38
4 514 Jesse Kaars Mohnesee (D) H 4 0:18:59 15,8 03:48
5 532 Albert Platteeuw Terneuzen H 5 0:20:09 14,9 04:02
6 510 Otto de Vriendt Terneuzen H 6 0:20:17 14,8 04:03
7 527 Jaap van der Veen Terneuzen H 7 0:20:23 14,7 04:05
8 512 Martijn Bakker Koewacht H 8 0:21:58 13,7 04:24
9 523 Ignace van Nevel Oostkamp H 9 0:22:02 13,6 04:24
10 528 Glenn Hoffman Axel H 10 0:22:50 13,1 04:34
11 515 Lotte Kaars Mohnesee (D) D 1 0:22:53 13,1 04:35
12 529 Elize Bac Terneuzen D 2 0:23:54 12,6 04:47
13 519 Talitha Boerebach Hoek D 3 0:24:00 12,5 04:48
14 521 Sjakkie van den Broeke Hoek H 11 0:24:11 12,4 04:50
15 525 William Verminck Eeklo H 12 0:24:14 12,4 04:51
16 517 Isabel De Storme Stekene D 4 0:24:21 12,3 04:52
17 513 Peter Verlinden Sluiskil H 13 0:24:29 12,3 04:54
18 522 Patricia Lobao Pieres Terneuzen D 5 0:24:33 12,2 04:55
19 538 Monique Dijkwel Terneuzen D 6 0:24:51 12,1 04:58
20 531 Gertrud Elenbaas Goes H 14 0:24:59 12,0 05:00
21 526 Peter de Waal Westdorpe H 15 0:25:41 11,7 05:08
22 533 Gré Hendriks Terneuzen D 7 0:26:14 11,4 05:15
23 520 Rebecca Boerebach Hoek D 8 0:26:56 11,1 05:23
24 537 Marjan Suij Terneuzen D 9 0:28:21 10,6 05:40
25 516 Roger Van Akker Brussel H 16 0:28:24 10,6 05:41
26 524 Nella Kardol Eeklo D 10 0:29:43 10,1 05:57
27 518 Sylvia Vinke Terneuzen D 11 0:30:21 9,9 06:04
28 535 Ellen Schelfhout Terneuzen D 12 0:30:34 9,8 06:07
29 536 Loes Wisse Terneuzen D 13 0:30:35 9,8 06:07
30 539 Mattanje Denuit Oostende D 14 0:35:46 8,4 07:09

10 km

Plaats StNr Plaats in Cat
Naam Woonplaats Cat Tijd km/hr min/km
1 126 Jan Gowy Sas van Gent H 1 0:35:22 17,0 03:32
2 145 Marco Ottjes Ossenisse H 2 0:35:31 16,9 03:33
3 121 Didier Verlee Sinaai H 3 0:36:31 16,4 03:39
4 110 Niek Wieland Axel H 4 0:37:26 16,0 03:45
5 135 Mark Verhage Zaamslag H 5 0:37:31 16,0 03:45
6 123 Frank Boerebach Hoek H 6 0:37:34 16,0 03:45
7 127 Aschwin van den Abeele Zuiddorpe H 7 0:39:02 15,4 03:54
8 156 Patrick Temmerman Kaprijke H 8 0:39:47 15,1 03:59
9 112 Rudi de Caluwe Sas van Gent H 9 0:40:14 14,9 04:01
10 141 Tony Demaret Gent H 10 0:40:17 14,9 04:02
11 118 Koen Van Gijsel Stekene H 11 0:40:18 14,9 04:02
12 130 Herman Kuijer Terneuzen H 12 0:40:20 14,9 04:02
13 147 Rinus Reijngoudt Terneuzen H 13 0:40:54 14,7 04:05
14 148 Endy Slock Axel H 14 0:41:13 14,6 04:07
15 113 Andres de Witte Terneuzen H 15 0:41:32 14,4 04:09
16 144 Erik Nuyts Dullaert  H 16 0:41:41 14,4 04:10
17 129 Ludwig van Waterschoot Heikant H 17 0:41:58 14,3 04:12
18 134 Ebe Blaauw Terneuzen H 18 0:42:23 14,2 04:14
19 143 Theo Roels Kloosterzande H 19 0:42:54 14,0 04:17
20 142 Jacques Zaman Terneuzen H 20 0:43:04 13,9 04:18
21 117 Bart Leenhouts St.Petersburg H 21 0:43:21 13,8 04:20
22 140 Berry Knibbeles Westdorpe H 22 0:43:37 13,8 04:22
23 137 Joram Terreehorst Terneuzen H 23 0:44:35 13,5 04:27
24 152 Bennie Bouterse Terneuzen H 24 0:44:39 13,4 04:28
25 133 Franklin Dieleman Terneuzen H 25 0:44:48 13,4 04:29
26 115 Jos van Gremberghe Stekene H 26 0:44:53 13,4 04:29
27 149 Cor de Jonge Terneuzen H 27 0:45:09 13,3 04:31
28 155 Jean-Pierre Nolet Axel H 28 0:45:16 13,3 04:32
29 154 Piet de Zeeuw Terneuzen H 29 0:45:24 13,2 04:32
30 124 Marc Rouw Terneuzen H 30 0:45:41 13,1 04:34
31 150 Hans Bliek Terneuzen H 31 0:45:44 13,1 04:34
32 151 Cor Leunis Terneuzen H 32 0:46:01 13,0 04:36
33 114 Jos Celie Axel H 33 0:46:43 12,8 04:40
34 122 Marion Goossen Terneuzen D 1 0:47:19 12,7 04:44
35 128 Martin De Kezel Wachtebeke H 34 0:47:48 12,6 04:47
36 136 Astrid Verhage Zuiddorpe D 2 0:48:01 12,5 04:48
37 132 Leo Kayser Terneuzen H 35 0:48:17 12,4 04:50
38 111 Benny Borgt Koewacht H 36 0:48:17 12,4 04:50
39 116 Noel Verbrugge Axel H 37 0:48:19 12,4 04:50
40 119 Irene Goethals Oostakker H 38 0:48:33 12,4 04:51
41 139 Rudy Vande Velde Wachtebeke H 39 0:48:50 12,3 04:53
42 125 Jan de Jonge Driewegen H 40 0:49:15 12,2 04:55
43 120 Willy van Puijvelde Schoondijke H 41 0:49:21 12,2 04:56
44 153 Stefan Provoost Stekene H 42 0:49:26 12,1 04:57
45 146 Louis Verburg Terneuzen H 43 0:50:04 12,0 05:00
46 138 Roland de Bock Westdorpe H 44 0:51:27 11,7 05:09
47 131 Theo Knijff Philippine H 45 0:52:52 11,4 05:16
terug naar boven