wo 7/04/10 - Coopertest

uitslag icon Uitslag |

Uitslag

UITSLAG COOPERTEST A.V. SCHELDESPORT 7 APRIL 2010

Jongens t/m 14 jaar:
 1 Doris van den Brink Sluiskil 3026 m
 2 Robin van der Veen Terneuzen 2865 m
 3 Mike Prozée Terneuzen 2108 m
Meisjes t/m 14 jaar:
  1 Stephanie van der Veen Terneuzen 2490 m
Dames:
  1 Shirley Kerkhove Zuiddorpe 3012 m
  2 Marion Goossen Terneuzen 2772 m
  3 Ingrid Rasenberg Terneuzen 2580 m
  4 Charlotte Hamelink Zaamslag 2535 m
  5 Monique Dijkwel Terneuzen 2447 m
  6 Evelien Wisse Terneuzen 2443 m
  7 Mirjam Simons Terneuzen 2352 m
  8 Natalie Gould Terneuzen 2223 m
  9 Elian van Damme Terneuzen 2212 m
10 Edith Kuijer Terneuzen 2183 m
11 Jeannette Schrandt Biervliet 2167 m
12 Ellen de With Terneuzen 2165 m
13 Nella Kardol Eekloo 2164 m
14 Annelieke Verhelst Terneuzen 2160 m
15 Astrid Lourens-v.Os Terneuzen 2154 m
16 Matty Hamelink Zaamslag 2135 m
17 Sabina van der Hooft Terneuzen 2080 m
18 Femke v.d. Roest Terneuzen 2058 m
19 Kristel de Bat Terneuzen 2050 m
20 Marly de Kort Zaamslag 2047 m
21 Linda Kief Terneuzen 2045 m
22 Loes Wisse Terneuzen 2005 m
23 Mirella Simons Terneuzen 1917 m
24 Adrienne de Munck Terneuzen 1906  m
Heren:
  1 Benjamin Gerrits Axel 3497 m
  2 Albert Platteeuw Terneuzen 3235 m
  3 Herman Kuijer Terneuzen 3212 m
  4 F. Gommers Philippine 3200 m
  5 Pascal Kool Terneuzen 3146 m
  6 Bas Jasperse Terneuzen 3135 m
  7 Jaap van der Veen Terneuzen 3102 m
  8 Jacques Zaman Terneuzen 3060 m
  9 Sebastiaan Schaalje Hulst 3036 m
10 Otto de Vriendt Terneuzen 3000 m
11 Erwin Scheele Terneuzen 2992 m
12 Walther Murre Zaamslag 2957 m
13 Erik de Munck Terneuzen 2725 m
14 Sören Gommers Philippine 2710 m
15 Arno de Kort Terneuzen 2696 m
16 William Verminck Eekloo 2668 m
17 Jan de Jonge Driewegen 2475 m
18 Brian Lourens Terneuzen 1925 m
19 Jos Lourens Terneuzen 1895 m
UITSLAG 6 MINUTENLOOP
Jongens:
  1 Yunus Ozden Terneuzen 1350 m
  3 Richard de Bruyne Hulst 1335 m
  4 Ceasar Schrandt Clinge 1240 m
  5 Dominique de Brouwer Hulst 1066 m
  6 Ronnie Harlaar Hulst   857 m
  7 Dyon Diericks Hoek   555 m
  8 Alex Dieleman Clinge   495 m
Meisjes:
 1 Anne Verhage Hoek 1210 m
 2 Nathalie Wijseveld Hulst   994 m
 3 Vicky Stevendaal Kloosterzande   928 m
 4 Saskia Hopmans Hulst   800 m
 5 Jacqueline Lange Hulst   680 m
 6 Lisa Meertens Terneuzen   465 m
terug naar boven