za 13/02/10 - Pallandtcross - Middelharnis

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

Uitslag Pallandcross 2010
   
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis HSe  9980km 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Kok          Martijn de 82 121 Dynamica   34:56 609985   
 002 Harmes       Erwin      81 115 Dynamica   35:02 644732   
 003 Barendrecht  Marco      79 281 PAC        38:49 317290   
 004 Klem         Corne      85 276 Flakkee    46:46          
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis H35  9980m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Cappon       Eric       66 111 Wielingen  36:25 468757   
 002 Balkenende   Peter      66 143 AV'56      36:51 651798   
 003 Wieland      Nick       73 110 Wielingen  39:17 598090   
 004 Verheezen    Michel     68 278 Fortuna    39:48 458289   
 005 Meulmeester  Manfred    69 114 Dynamica   40:44 283986   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis H45  9980m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Luteijn      Sjaak      57 105 Lg Pieter  36:05 535523   
 002 Vos          Wilko de   63 159 AV'56      37:01 bekend   
 003 Leng         Edward de  62 120 Dynamica   37:29 524252   
 004 Bok          Jaap v d   61 282 Flakkee    37:51 321867   
 005 Dellebeke    Ron        58 116 Dynamica   42:16 46857    
 006 Karsbergen   Ruud       61 265 Flakkee    43:05 ??       
 007 Lous         Henk       58 113 Dynamica   47:58 569010   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis H55  8000m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Herder       Theo den   42 320 AV'56      31:35 483334   
 002 Bravenboer   Dick       50 341 Energie    32:22 524543   
 003 Smit         Eddy       48 310 DeltaSport 34:42 153525   
 004 Borgstijn    Ari        53 343 Koplopers  35:41          
 005 Pol          Kees van d 46 312 AV'56      37:53 233859   
 006 Beijer       Piet       48 321 Dynamica   37:57 212967   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis H65  8000m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Lasseur      Joop       42 309 DeltaSport 32:51 462269   
 002 Poortvliet   Hugo       44 306 Dynamica   42:06 263393   
 003 Pluijlaar    Hans       36 308 Dynamica   45:27 180589   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis HKC  4100m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Adan         Erwin      92 941 Dynamica   13:30 460965   
 002 Stolk        Edwin      75 927 Flakkee    14:17 300151   
 003 Maliepaard   Ruud       88 266 Flakkee    14:31 695067   
 004 Tanis        Menno      88 948 AV'56      15:05 329969   
 005 Wolfert      Eric       90 962 Flakkee    15:17 i.a      
 006 Monden       Wouter     81 270 Rietheide  16:51          
 007 Boog         Bas van de 88 924 AV'56      16:58 424424   
 008 Maliepaard   Jos        84 268 Den Bommel 18:06          
 009 Looij        Chris         274 Middelharn 18:42          
 010 Keuvelaar    M          84 275 Nw Tonge   19:24          
 011 Luteijn      Arjen      94 909 Wielingen  19:26 474700   
 012 Looy         Jan-Kees   76 273 Colijnspla 22:37          
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis HKCm 4100m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Heikoop      Sebastiaan 69 936 DeltaSport 14:26 588375   
 002 Janse        Micha      74 911 Dynamica   15:20 507310   
 003 Mourik       Piet van   63 920 DeltaSport 15:24 521800   
 004 Leeftink     Henk       64 938 Dynamica   15:38 181276   
 005 Zeeuw        Alwin de   70 918 Scheldespo 15:59 447287   
 006 Platteeuw    Albert     65 969 Scheldespo 16:04 494502   
 007 Zaman        Jacques    61 915 Scheldespo 16:07 494501   
 008 Murre        Walther    67 917 Scheldespo 16:10 565772   
 009 Veen         Jaap v d   67 916 Scheldespo 16:14 641591   
 010 Akershoek    Kees       69 267 Stellerunn 16:42 ??       
 011 Wilde        Rien de    60 914 AV'56      16:45 90464    
 012 Konings      Aswin      66 933 Dynamica   17:06 533847   
 013 Pluijlaar    Joost      63 934 Dynamica   17:33 470961   
 014 Bakker C                61 269 Flakkee    18:39          
 015 Louter       Willem     63 908 RKHAV      18:52 640357   
 016 Zuyendijk    Wim        59 277 Sommelsdij 23:46          
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis Dse  6060m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Block        Sandra de  82 055 Dynamica   23:39 282676   
 002 Steenbergen  Merel van  92 080 ??         23:54 474053   
 003 Hey          Laurey     89 051 Flakkee    26:37 447589   
 004 Cassee       Antoinette 81 079 Rotterdam  40:04          
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis D35  6060m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Linde        Annet v d  70 059 AV'56      25:24 534123   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis D45  6060m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Balkenende   Christine  65 742 AV'56      31:11 Vergeten 
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis DKC  2150m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Platteeuw    Esther     92 926 Scheldespo 08:27 463873   
 002 IJsebaert    Eva        92 928 RKHAV      09:25 455950   
 003 Kaijser      Liselot    91 925 Scheldespo 09:39 463871   
 004 Ridder       Joanne     92 078 Dynamica   09:48 696279   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis Dkcm 2150m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 geen deelnemers 
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis JA   6060m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Brouwer      Job de     92 043 RKHAV      20:58 448867   
 002 Vos          Robin      91 042 AV'56      22:31 435794   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis JB   4000m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Akershoek    Marco      93 012 Ouddorp    14:13 ??       
 002 Bouterse     Sebastiaan 94 002 Scheldespo 15:39 497803   
 003 Heij         Alex       94 773 Sommelsdij 18:12          
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis JC   3400m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Broeke       Tim        95 439 Dynamica   07:14 520983   
 002 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 438 Dynamica   07:42 508290   
 003 Balkenende   Luuk       95 624 AV'56      07:47 507299   
 004 Vos          Patrick de 96 547 AV'56      07:50 517846   
 005 Geluk        Tijs       96 529 DeltaSport 08:01 518031   
 006 Suij         Joris      95 496 Scheldespo 08:26 516726   
 007 Leeftink     Wouter     97 613 Dynamica   08:28 549394   
 008 Brink        Dorus v d  95 498 Scheldespo 08:31 555503   
 009 Janse        Rubin      96 441 Dynamica   08:35 554400   
 010 Vos          Svenn de   96 530 DeltaSport 08:51 519146   
 011 Ruff         Liam       96 528 DeltaSport 09:00 531830   
 012 Verhage      Walter     97 774 Flakkee    09:13          
 013 Boet         Juliano    96 747 Flakkee    12:13 ??       
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis JD   2150m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Kreek        Kris de    97 499 Scheldespo 07:37 562666   
 002 Verstraate   Wouter     97 445 Dynamica   07:44 573092   
 003 Velde        Tjeerd v d 97 527 DeltaSport 08:03 538094   
 004 Leng         Finn de    97 442 Dynamica   08:21 524697   
 005 Slabbekoorn  Tim        98 446 Dynamica   08:35 573083   
 006 Bos          Nout v d   98 523 DeltaSport 08:48 552981   
 007 Hillebrand   Jo         97 526 DeltaSport 08:51 531829   
 008 Houtzager    Matthias   98 525 DeltaSport 08:55 598843   
 009 Kardux       Jop        97 553 Flakkee    08:59 ???      
 010 Balkenende   Bart       98 612 AV'56      09:16 564425   
 011 Wekken       Sander v d 97 746 DeltaSport 09:57 ??       
 012 Heikoop      Jasper     98 524 DeltaSport 09:59 640486   
 013 Huigh        Floris     98 437 Wielingen  10:15 576181   
 014 Los          Marrick    98 492 AV'56      10:17 565867   
 015 Dijkers      Luuk       97 406 AV'56      10:27 556158   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis JPA2 1115m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Verhage      Joram      99 457 Dynamica   04:16 644734   
 002 Liere        Daan van   99 490 AV'56      04:19 672219   
 003 Harinck      Sergio     99 459 Dynamica   04:23 602006   
 004 Alberga      Damian     99 404 Flakkee    04:28 ????     
 005 Ridder       Rens de    99 456 Dynamica   04:32 672234   
 006 Nederpelt    Niels van  99 401 Flakkee    04:36 561986   
 007 Pannekoek    Marcel     99 702 DeltaSport 04:44 665144   
 008 Heemst       Jop van    99 402 Flakkee    04:47 578820   
 009 Stee         Jeroen van 99 458 Dynamica   05:04 663107   
 010 Dierkx       Mike       99 500 Scheldespo 05:11 640642   
 011 Baas         Arvin         739 DeltaSport 05:13 ??       
 012 Gebuis       Ruben      98 762 Flakkee    05:38 ??       
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis JPA1 1115m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Veen         Robin v d  00 501 Scheldespo 04:19 633380   
 002 Bos          Toine v d  00 536 DeltaSport 04:24 598846   
 003 Berger       Rutger     00 582 DeltaSport 04:27 aangevr  
 004 Jaeger       Jori de    00 411 RKHAV      04:39 999927   
 005 Kik          Jacob      00 701 DeltaSport 04:51 631253   
 006 Groenendijk  Martijn    00 045 Flakkee    04:55 ??       
 007 Daalen       Joel van   00 484 AV'56      05:05 639076   
 008 Lindhout     Siem       00 537 DeltaSport 05:08 638573   
 009 Louter       Ruud       00 409 RKHAV      05:11 635957   
 010 Groenewegen  Sven       00 754 Flakkee    05:33 ??       
 011 Konings      Sylvan     00 463 Dynamica   05:41 647508   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis JPB  1115m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Leng         Paavo de   01 465 Dynamica   04:37 664870   
 002 Stee         Sander van 01 468 Dynamica   05:02 663108   
 003 Kievit       Luuk       01 759 Flakkee    05:21 ??       
 004 Nieulande    Thomas van 01 464 Dynamica   05:30 664383   
 005 Gebuis       Sjoerd     01 763 Flakkee    05:35 ??       
 006 Robijn       Roel       01 748 Flakkee    05:38 ??       
 007 Griep        Sal        01 480 AV'56      05:46 ???      
 008 Boeter       Rick       01 751 Flakkee    06:30 ??       
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis JPC   805m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Kapteijn     Stef       02 478 AV'56      03:08 674674   
 002 Nooijer      Lucian de  02 713 Dynamica   03:40 02       
 003 Visscher     Job        02 758 Flakkee    03:43 ??       
 004 Zeeuw        Nathan de     462 Scheldespo 04:09 ia       
 005 Robijn       Micha      03 749 Flakkee    04:11 ??       
 006 Boot         Nathan     03 535 DeltaSport 04:27          
 007 Westen       Luc van    03 473 AV'56      04:40          
 008 Moerbeek     Kjelt      02 475 AV'56      04:49          
 009 Neuren       Tristan v  03 753 Flakkee    04:54 ??       
 010 Kooijman     Wessel     03 752 Flakkee    04:58 ??       
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis MA   4000m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 geen deelnemers 
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis MB   2150m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Velde        Annemiek   93 699 DeltaSport 08:05          
 002 Verhage      Christa    93 447 Dynamica   08:31 532536   
 003 Flipse       Danielle   94 400 AV'56      08:32 543769   
 004 Kerkhove     Shirley    93 558 Scheldespo 08:34 ??       
 005 Mourik       Sanne van  94 532 DeltaSport 08:40 507305   
 006 Doeleman     Hilde      94 531 DeltaSport 10:16 480584   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis MC   2150m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Gastel       Mieke van  95 407 AV'56      08:14 527939   
 002 Goidshoven   Jone       96 769 Keerbergen 08:29 ??       
 003 Anrooy       Lindy van  96 549 AV'56      08:45 523807   
 004 Freijzer     Elke       95 430 RKHAV      08:50 552578   
 005 IJsebaert    Sara       96 428 RKHAV      09:03 506335   
 006 Mourik       Emma van   96 533 DeltaSport 09:30 518032   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis MD   1425m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Brink        Tessa v d  97 503 Scheldespo 05:18 555502   
002 Sprenkels    Maureen    97 505 Scheldespo 05:27 542316   
 003 Maele        Jessie van 98 418 RKHAV      05:31 606220   
 004 Mendonca     Britt de   97 522 DeltaSport 05:48 537075   
 005 Baas         Kristen    97 521 DeltaSport 05:54 635579   
 006 Brouwer      Fieke de   97 551 RKHAV      06:00 542075   
 007 Murre        Caya       98 506 Scheldespo 06:02 565771   
 008 Weijers      Simone     98 494 AV'56      06:06 576624   
 009 Akershoek    Jobine     98 771 Flakkee    06:10 ??       
 010 Damme        Julia van  97 420 RKHAV      06:18 632299   
 011 Ferket       Eva        98 422 RKHAV      06:36 582161   
 012 Mendonca     Tess de    98 519 DeltaSport 06:42 537074   
 013 Struik       Hannah     97 772 Flakkee    06:47 ??       
 014 Veen         Stephanie  98 508 Scheldespo 07:01 ???      
 015 Noomen       Merel      24 520 DeltaSport 07:46 583005   
 016 Proost       Jennifer   98 516 AV'56      08:07 554991   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis MPA2 1115m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Kreek        Maaike de  99 511 Scheldespo 04:32 588399   
 002 Boutens      Amber      99 510 Scheldespo 04:36 588396   
 003 Berg         Nina v d   99 665 Dynamica   04:40 664867   
 004 Dirkzwager   Ilse       99 542 DeltaSport 04:41 635580   
 005 Ravia        Demi       99 541 DeltaSport 05:10 573071   
 006 Schouten     Noah       99 755 Flakkee    05:27 ??       
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis MPA1 1115m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 512 Scheldespo 04:30 578936   
 002 Sande        Michelle v 00 576 AV'56      04:52 628711   
 003 Dekker       Nicole     00 733 DeltaSport 05:02 689067   
 004 Verstraate   Emma       00 470 Dynamica   05:13 626662   
 005 Ravia        Anne       00 540 DeltaSport 05:23 642058   
 006 Dieren       Judith van 00 750 Flakkee    05:43 ??       
 007 Vossen       Maaike van 00 413 RKHAV      05:50 640358   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis MPB  1115m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Daalen       Evy van    01 481 AV'56      05:11 662945   
 002 Mol          Eva de     01 764 Energie    05:25 ??       
 003 Heikoop      Iris       01 543 DeltaSport 05:27 640488   
 004 Dieren       Deborah v  01 757 Flakkee    05:33 ??       
 005 Holwerda     Emma       01 544 DeltaSport 05:50 649292   
 006 Koster       Florienne  01 572 Wielingen  05:53 658471   
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis MPC   850m 
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Anrooy       Shirin van 02 477 AV'56      03:23 674673   
 002 Houtzager    Ruchama    03 534 DeltaSport 03:37          
 003 Geldof       Jasmijn    02 472 Dynamica   03:47 681779   
 004 Fertoute     Elaine     03 735 DeltaSport 03:58 ia       
 005 Bun          Parel      02 717 Dynamica   04:14 691085   
 006 Lindhout     Estee      02 770 DeltaSport 04:17 ??       
 007 Daalen       Tamar van  03 474 AV'56      04:24          
 008 Broekhoven   Tess van   02 766 Dynamica   04:31 ??       
 009 Kaagman      Rosanne    03 765 Dynamica   04:46 ??       
     
     Pallandcross, Middelharnis Htr   
     naam                   geb stn club       tijd 
 001 Maurik       Bram          280 Sommelsdij 41:16          
 002 Stroo        Arjen      83 271 Rotterdam  43:31          
 003 Hartigh      Koen       58 344 Tempelrunn 44:04          
 004 Franken      Richard    81 272 Heinenoord 45:42          
 005 Quist        Bram       40 345 Flakkee    51:29          
     
terug naar boven