zo 18/12/11 - JARO-cross in Heinkenszand

uitslag icon Uitslag |

Uitslag

JAROCROSS 1 km
001 Putten Shelbij van   Wemeldinge       007 0:03:36    1eMpA
002 Lange Nikita de      Dynamica         002 0:03:39    2eMpA
003 Graaf Brigitte de    AV'56            004 0:03:49    1eMD  
004 Lange Nina de        Middelburg       003 0:03:57    1eMpB
005 Graaf Amy de         Wolphaartsdijk   005 0:04:21    1eMpm
006 Koole Hilde          Zoutelande       008 0:04:47    2eMpm

JAROCROSS 1 km
001 Leng Paavo de        Dynamica         195 0:02:58    1eJpA
002 Graaf Robert de      AV'56            197 0:03:00    2eJpA
003 Schets Wouter        AV'56            196 0:03:10    3eJpA
004 Putten Axl van       Wemeldinge       194 0:03:24    1eJD  
005 Nieulande Thomas     Dynamica         198 0:03:42    4eJpA
006 Kramer Sven          AV'56            199 0:04:10    1eJpB
007 Koole Stijn          Zoutelande       193 0:05:37    1eJpm

JAROCROSS 3,4 km
001 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            348 0:12:34    1eJB  
002 Joziasse Anita       AV'56            350 0:14:56    1eV45
003 Grim Corina          Lewedorp         347 0:15:34    2eV45
004 Tempelaar Ineke      Dynamica         345 0:16:03    1eV50
005 Spiessen Lieve       ACSS             349 0:16:59    1eV60
006 Declerq Huquette     Dynamica         346 0:18:42    1eV65

JAROCROSS 7 km
001 Kok Martijn de       Dynamica         403 0:22:49    1eHse
002 Caspel Wouter van    Dynamica         406 0:24:04    2eHse
003 Meeuwse Robbert      AV'56            414 0:24:17    3eHse
004 Cappon Erik          Wielingen        423 0:24:45    1eH45
005 Janse Micha          Dynamica         412 0:26:02    1eH35
006 Smit Chris de        RKHAV            416 0:26:20    4eHse
007 Wieland Niek         Wielingen        405 0:26:43    2eH35
008 Veen J van der       Scheldesport     425 0:28:34    1eH40
009 Bos Frans            Dynamica         409 0:28:59    1eH60
010 Vermeulen Charles    av VN            424 0:29:02    2eH60
011 Meulmeester Manfred  Dynamica         418 0:29:12    2eH40
012 Lange Marcel de      Dynamica         417 0:29:17    5eHse
013 Grim Ruud            Lewedorp         427 0:29:31    1eH50
014 Joziasse Chiel       AV'56            401 0:29:45    2eH45
015 Crucq Andre          Dynamica         415 0:29:53    1eH55
016 Frederiks Ruud       av VN            408 0:30:51    2eH55
017 Hoepen Steven van    Heinkenszand     404 0:30:53    3eH40
018 Roose Wim            ACSS             402 0:31:11    3eH60
019 Berge Cor van de     Goes             407 0:31:34    3eH45
020 Guequierre John      Dynamica         421 0:31:40    4eH60
021 Vries Koen de        Vlissingen       426 0:31:58    2eH50
022 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       422 0:32:21    6eHse
023 Meeuwse Jan Willem   Kwadendamme      413 0:32:26    4eH45
024 Govers Jeroen        AV'56            420 0:32:53    4eH40
025 Pol Kees van de      AV'56            411 0:33:20    1eH65
026 Goetheer Rene        Oud Sabinge      419 0:35:11    5eH40
027 Verbeek Piet         AV'56            410 0:35:22    2eH65
028 Roose Jan            ACSS             400 0:37:51    5eH60

terug naar boven