za 3/03/12 - H4A Kust Cross - Vlissingen

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

    Kustcross, Vlissingen HSe        9.3 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bouterse     Neal       93 175 Dynamica     30:06 630454  
002 Kok          Martijn de 82 104 Dynamica     31:12 609985  
003 Wolfert      Eric       90 108 Flakkee      33:10 705676  
004 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent va 85 194 AV'56        33:59 694435  
005 Linden       Crum v d   85 171 Dynamica     34:10 745071  
006 Smit         Chris de   79 103 RKHAV        35:39 654667  
007 Vos          Robin de   91 101 AV'56        35:41 435794  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen H35        9.3 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Jaeger       Edwin de   72 113 RKHAV        33:07 237639  
002 Alphen       Edwin van  71 117 Dynamica     33:45 698359  
003 Pruijsers    Martin     68 118 Dynamica     35:35 156407  
004 Wieland      Niek          161 Wielingen    36:01 598090  
005 Goossen      Erik       71 207 Scheldesport 36:28 91117   
006 Ridder       Cor de     70 116 Dynamica     36:31 747485  
007 Meulmeester  Manfred    69 165 Dynamica     38:50         
008 Hoepen       Steven van    241 avVN H'zand  39:06 754801  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen H45        9.3 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Luteyn       Sjaak      57 156 Lgr PK Oostb 31:34 276107  
002 Cappon       Eric       66 147 Wielingen    31:51 468757  
003 Balkenende   Peter      66 174 AV'56        32:53 651798  
004 Brouwer      Sjaak      64 191 Dynamica     34:09 430062  
005 Broeke       Rian van d 61 173 Dynamica     34:44 682575  
006 Mourik       Piet van   63 126 DeltaSport   35:14 521800  
007 Wisse        Pieter     66 125 Dynamica     36:51 640363  
008 Dellebeke    Ron        58 124 Dynamica     37:53 46837   
009 Beelen       Huub       59 280 AV'56        39:02         
010 Verstraate   Sjaak      58 115 Dutch RG Sou 51:58 730566  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen H55         6.6 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Jonge        Wim de     49 300 AV'56        27:52 201138  
002 Remortel     Eric van   56 344 AV'56        27:55 303921  
003 Guequerre    John       51 339 Dynamica     27:58 47491   
004 Crucq        Andre      52 303 Dynamica     28:05 646281  
005 Tempelaar    Wim        52 302 Dynamica     28:28 436965  
006 Kramer       Acronius   52 315 AV'56        28:57         
007 Vermeulen    Hans       49 311 AV'56        29:04         
008 Botman       Kobus      51 317 Dynamica     30:23 435233  
009 Ruyter       Tonny de   48 330 Dynamica     32:56 228663  
010 Lensen       Dignus     56 360 Dynamica     34:04 294058  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen H65         6.6 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Lasseur      Joop       42 312 DeltaSport   27:20 462269  
002 Zoontjes     Theo       46 308 Dynamica     31:48 ia      
003 Poortvliet   Hugo       44 309 Dynamica     33:17 263393  
004 Kortleve     Kees       33 313 AV'56        35:17         
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen HKC        2.6 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Eijzeren     Harmen van 91 961 Dynamica     09:02 694616  
002 Korte        Willem de  92 960 Dynamica     09:12 694615  
003 Zuidhof      Jasper     90 900 AV'56        09:23 678272  
004 Luitwieler   Jermaine   89 984 R A          09:27         
005 Verhulst     Pieter     93 944 Dynamica     09:34 722668  
006 Jacobse      Leon          959 Dynamica     09:36 552405  
007 Boks         Jorim de   98 986 Middelburg   09:39         
008 Harinck      Gino       96 918 Dynamica     09:49 644721  
009 Adriaanse    Gertjan    88 923 Dynamica     09:54 682575  
010 Jones        Lyam       95 922 Scheldesport 10:03 522096  
011 Jacobse      Maurice       966 Dynamica     10:41 696280  
012 Visser       Joan de    88 983 Aagtekerke   11:06         
013 Luteyn       Arjen         927 Wielingen    12:19         
014 Brink        Dorus v d  95 942 Scheldesport 12:39 555503  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen HKCm       2.6 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Heikoop      Sebastiaan 69 909 DeltaSport   09:30 588375  
002 Janse        Micha      74 937 Dynamica     09:44 507310  
003 Leeftink     Henk       64 908 Dynamica     09:59 181276  
004 Zeeuw        Alwin de   7  920 Scheldesport 10:06 447287  
005 Platteeuw    Albert de  65 919 Scheldesport 10:10 494502  
006 Graaf        Martin de  70 954 Wemeldinge   10:22 geen    
007 Geluk        Jos        58 931 DeltaSport   10:26 18104   
008 Veen         Jaap v d   67 905 Scheldesport 10:29 641591  
009 Lauwers      Peter      65 943 RKHAV        10:56 625237  
010 Pluijlaar    Joost      63 924 Dynamica     11:53 470961  
011 Mulken       Tonny van  53 985 Wielingen    13:30         
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen Dse        4,0 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vermue       Esther     88 066 Rotterdam At 14:47 494182  
002 Vlieger      Anne de    94 051 AV'56        15:23 ??      
003 Berge-Hey    Laurey v d 89 054 Flakkee      15:41 447589  
004 Ridder       Joanne de  92 063 Dynamica     19:02 696279  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen D35        4.0 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Linde        Annet v d  70 094 AV'56        15:58 41723   
002 Gilst        Paola van  73 090 AV'56        17:01 744533  
003 Thuy         Marjan     70 057 RKHAV        18:35 661300  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen D45        4.0 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Balkenende   Christine  65 060 AV'56        17:31 651842  
002 Damme        Marian van 65 075 RKHAV        18:37 ??      
003 Tempelaar    Ineke      57 062 Dynamica     19:25 468281  
004 Declercq     Huquette   45 061 Dynamica     21:16 96934   
005 Kleven       Lenie van  53 059 VN Vlissinge 23:27 209921  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen DKC        2 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Luteyn       Bianca        934 Wielingen    07:59 440554  
002 Beule        Kylie de   94 910 RKHAV        10:04 531863  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen Dkcm       2 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Nijs         Margot de  63 912 RKHAV        08:47 319115  
002 Beule        Karin de   69 911 RKHAV        09:27 578825  
003 Harinck      Angelique     980 Dynamica     09:44         
004 Hey          Jolanda    63 913 Flakkee      13:41 483761  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen JA  93/94  6.6 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Staal        Tommy      94 046 AV'56        21:05 477867  
002 Vogel        Jurriaan   93 042 Dynamica     23:29 537707  
003 Wisse        Pieter     93 041 Dynamica     24:55 634425  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen JB  95/96  4 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Broek        Tim van de 95 011 Dynamica     13:21 630454  
002 Balkenende   Luuk       95 002 AV'56        13:37 507299  
003 Vos          Patrick de 96 001 AV'56        13:56 517846  
004 Lelie        Michel     96 012 RKHAV        13:59 ia      
005 Lous         Emiel      95 014 Dynamica     14:41 524696  
006 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 610 Dynamica     14:45         
007 Meijers      Daan       95 581 Dynamica     14:49 564450  
008 Leeftink     Wouter     96 008 Dynamica     14:58 549394  
009 Vos          Sven de    96 005 DeltaSport   15:30 519146  
010 Geluk        Tijs       96 003 DeltaSport   16:03 518031  
011 Ruff         Liam       96 004 DeltaSport   16:09 531830  
012 Janse        Ruben      96 010 Dynamica     16:45 554400  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen JC  97/98  2.6 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kreek        Kris de    97 466 Scheldesport 09:42 562666  
002 Thuy         Dennis     97 465 RKHAV        10:35 561134  
003 Huigh        Floris     98 464 Wielingen    10:46 567181  
004 Houtzager    Matthias   98 469 DeltaSport   11:02 598843  
005 Balkenende   Bart       98 463 AV'56        11:16 564425  
006 Wondergem    Jelle      97 634 Dynamica     12:08 652648  
007 Berger       Jurriaan   98 467 DeltaSport   12:40 665133  
008 Heikoop      Jasper     98 468 DeltaSport   12:43 640486  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen JD  99/00  2 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verhage      Joram      99 654 Dynamica     07:20 ia      
002 Ridder       Rens de    99 576 Dynamica     07:40 672234  
003 Harinck      Sergio     99 577 Dynamica     07:47 602006  
004 Veen         Robin v d  00 447 Scheldesport 08:09 633380  
005 Lavooy       Stijn         887 AV'56        08:21         
006 Dierkx       Mike       99 595 Scheldesport 08:29 640642  
007 Heemst       Jop van    99 450 Flakkee      08:32 578820  
008 Jaeger       Jori de    00 446 RKHAV        08:36 635957  
009 Boogaart     Bart       00 575 Dynamica     08:49 683353  
010 Heijmans     Nick       00 444 RKHAV        08:59 585825  
011 Konings      Sylvan     00 579 Dynamica     09:05 647508  
012 Belzen       Mika van   00 629 Dynamica     09:25 ia      
013 Janse        Dennis     00 578 Dynamica     09:29 588390  
014 Marteijn     Vincent    00 527 Dynamica     09:33 675686  
015 Roelands     Jesse      00 448 RKHAV        10:00 582649  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen JPA2 01    1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Leng         Paavo de   01 588 Dynamica     03:38 664870  
002 Brouwers     Mart       01 433 RKHAV        04:08 635967  
003 Belfroid     Justin     01 570 Dynamica     04:18 698361  
004 Schillings   Felix      01 590 Dynamica     04:20 639206  
005 Houwelingen  Paul van   01 589 Dynamica     04:22 650502  
006 Roos         Matthijs   01 435 Flakkee      04:32 628190  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen JPA1 02    1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kapteijn     Stef       02 419 AV'56        03:44 674674  
002 Graaf        Robert de  02 627 AV'56        03:50         
003 Schets       Wouter     02 417 AV'56        03:52 727967  
004 Roos         Matthijs   02 418 AV'56        04:16 709632  
005 Sandee       Mido       02 637 AV'56        04:25 ia      
006 Herwegh      Senne      02 422 RKHAV        04:27 700074  
007 Jansen       Thijs      02 660 AV'56        04:35 720123  
008 Nieuwkerk    Merijn     02 674 Dynamica     04:43 753904  
009 Zeeuw        Nathan de  02 592 Scheldesport 04:47 684110  
010 Boot         Nathan     02 423 DeltaSport   04:54 694357  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen JPB  03    1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Os           Martijn va 03 411 RKHAV        04:55 743240  
002 Janson       Bram       03 675 Dynamica     04:59 726094  
003 Geer         Boaz van d 03 663 Dynamica     05:10 684592  
004 Westen       Luc van    03 410 AV'56        05:16 688026  
005 Kramer       Sven       03 409 AV'56        05:20 713168  
006 Vierbergen   Mats       03 679 RKHAV        05:29 751738  
007 Jellema      Merijn     03 659 Dynamica     05:31 750584  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen JPC  04    1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Roos         Xander     04 401 Flakkee      04:35 727747  
002 Dikkenberg   Jesse v d  04 656 AV'56        04:37 7485447
003 Houweling    Tom van       890 Dynamica     04:41         
004 Herwegh      Karsten    04 400 RKHAV        04:49 ia      
005 Kapteijn     Mart       05 657 AV'56        05:02 742882  
006 Zeeuw        Tobias     04 593 Scheldesport 05:05 735396  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen MA   93/94 2.6 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Visser       Marijke de 93 630 Dynamica     10:32 ??      
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen MB   95/96 2 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Freijzer     Elke       95 617 RKHAV        08:43         
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen MC   97/98 2 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Baas         Kristien   97 562 DeltaSport   07:51 635579  
002 Brouwer      Fieke de   97 557 RKHAV        07:56 542075  
003 Maele        Jessie v d 98 558 RKHAV        08:02 606220  
004 Damme        Julie van  97 556 RKHAV        08:12 632299  
005 Slabbekoorn  Femke      98 552 AV'56        08:18 657329  
006 Ferket       Eva        98 554 RKHAV        08:35 582161  
007 Dorsselaar   Romy van   97 553 RKHAV        08:53 531858  
008 Bruijn       Manon de   98 646 RKHAV        08:57 576258  
009 Bruin        Nathalie d 97 555 RKHAV        09:52 576257  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen MD   99/00 1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kreek        Maaike de  99 532 Scheldesport 05:04 588399  
002 Jones        Waeoby     99 531 Scheldesport 05:10 640077  
003 Boutens      Amber      99 534 Scheldesport 05:12 588396  
004 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 594 Scheldesport 05:20 578936  
005 Dirkzwager   Ilse       99 535 DeltaSport   05:47 635580  
006 Brouwers     Floortje   99 530 RKHAV        05:51 635965  
007 Dekker       Nicole     00 537 DeltaSport   05:59 689067  
008 Sies         Leannah    99 608 Flakkee      06:00 610263  
009 Graaf        Brigitte d 00 626 AV'56        06:02 ??      
010 Bruijn       Anouk de   99 632 RKHAV        06:07 561868  
011 Thuy         Margot     99 529 RKHAV        06:14 662574  
012 Waard        Evelien de 00 693 DeltaSport   06:32 ia      
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen MPA2 01    1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Daalen       Evy van    01 514 AV'56        04:02 662945  
002 Heikoop      Iris       01 516 DeltaSport   04:05 640488  
003 Lange        Nikita de  01 587 Dynamica     04:25 716838  
004 Janssen      Nina       01 515 RKHAV        04:58 721342  
005 Janson       Sascha     01 676 Dynamica     05:21 681781  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen MPA1 02    1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Klinken      Anique van 02 507 DeltaSport   04:10 665624  
002 Putten       Shelby van 02 641 AV'56        04:19 i.a.    
003 Geldof       Jasmijn    02 583 Dynamica     04:28 681779  
004 Smits        Veerle     02 495 AV'56        04:38 ia      
005 Bun          Parel      02 585 Dynamica     04:48 691085  
006 Lelie        Fien       02 505 RKHAV        04:51 746641  
007 Bruijn       Amber de   02 605 RKHAV        04:53 ia      
008 Maire        Alice      02 658 Dynamica     04:55 748856  
009 Weyenberg    Cobie      02 502 RKHAV        04:57 721343  
010 Maes         Anouk      02 499 RKHAV        05:00 691393  
011 Hemelaar     Maaike     02 506 RKHAV        05:02 665688  
012 Schollema    Beau       02 503 RKHAV        05:06 724289  
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen MPB  03    1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Houtzager    Ruchama    03 487 DeltaSport   04:13 681666  
002 Daalen       Tamar van  03 482 AV'56        04:32 693653  
003 Stevels      Marit      03 640 Dynamica     04:39 ia      
004 Damme        Iza van    03 642 Wielingen    04:47 709995  
005 Exter        Eva den    03 485 RKHAV        04:51 707425  
006 Fertoute     Elaine     03 483 DeltaSport   04:57 700052  
007 Goudzwaard   Ilse       03 486 DeltaSport   05:07 ia      
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen MPC  04    1 km
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Schets       Tessa      04 474 AV'56        04:53 734443  
002 Eetvelt      Katja van  04 636 RKHAV        05:11 748872  
003 Coppieters   Jenna      04 477 RKHAV        05:13 743244  
004 Graaf        Amy de     05 628 Wemeldinge   05:18         
005 Fertoute     Lilian     05 475 DeltaSport   05:33 720915  
006 Onwijn       Kelly      04 668 Dynamica     05:36 734999  
007 Nieuwkerk    Minne      04 669 Dynamica     05:39 753903  
008 Nieuwkerk    Jitte      04 670 Dynamica     06:07 753901  
009 Lorier       Lisanne    05 691 Dynamica     06:10 ia      
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen Htr        
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Zijthoff     Paul ten   64 981 Vlissingen   14:15         
002 Krocke       Ronnie     55 361 Souburg      28:59         
003 Horssen      Jan van       333 Middelburg   30:03         
004 Keulen       Adriaan va 80 119 Middelburg   31:27         
005 Schipper     Erik de    79 172 Vlissingen   34:53         
006 Hoogerland   Adrie         362 Vlissingen   36:10         
007 Schaap       Rob        57 290 Vlissingen   36:47         
008 Griet        Ramon v d  87 235 Vlissingen   37:22         
009 Noorden      Bart van      282 Yerseke      38:07         
010 Nooijer      Bas de     90 257 Dynamica     38:11         
011 Woestijn     Rinus vd   81 250 Aagtekerke   38:28         
012 Vermeulen    Sven       77 226 Vlissingen   38:42         
013 Dommelen     Jeroen van    198 Vlissingen   38:59         
014 Welle        Hans v d   58 222 Middelburg   41:21         
015 Spaans       Gerrit     52 329 Goes         41:27 trim    
016 Simonse      Elbert     80 281 Aagtekerke   44:13         
017 Bliek        Gerben v d    279 Heinkenszand 44:45         
018 Schouten     Stephan    84 242 Vlissingen   44:49         
019 Jaquerdzija  Ziko          283 Vlissingen   48:13         
 
    Kustcross, Vlissingen Dtr        
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vogel        Anja       61 088 Middelburg   18:49 trim    
002 Vermeulen    Stephanie  87 076 Vlisisngen   20:56         
003 Sturm        Ilona      78 299 Souburg      44:42         
 
     finishers: ,227

terug naar boven