Uitslagen ZK 10 km en horden

28-05-2011

Jongens junioren D
hoog 0 deelnemer(s)
kogel 0 deelnemer(s)
Meisjes junioren D
60mh 1 deelnemer(s)
478 Murre, Caya 09-02-1998 AV Scheldesport 12.31 sec ptn +0.5
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 478 Murre, Caya 09-02-1998 AV Scheldesport 1.15 m ptn
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
478 Murre, Caya 09-02-1998 AV Scheldesport 8.46 m ptn
speer 1 deelnemer(s)
478 Murre, Caya 09-02-1998 AV Scheldesport 16.09 m ptn
Jongens junioren C
300mh 1 deelnemer(s)
1 477 Kreek, Kris de 21-01-1997 AV Scheldesport 53.60 sec ptn
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 477 Kreek, Kris de 21-01-1997 AV Scheldesport 1.35 m ptn
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
477 Kreek, Kris de 21-01-1997 AV Scheldesport 6.57 m ptn
Meisjes junioren C
80mh 0 deelnemer(s)
300mh 0 deelnemer(s)
kogel 0 deelnemer(s)
hoog 0 deelnemer(s)
Jongens junioren B
110mh 2 deelnemer(s)
496 Bemden, Edwin van 01-05-1995 AV '56 16.31 sec ptn +0.7
498 Akuoko Maclean, Dwayn 14-08-1995 AV '56 21.75 sec ptn +0.7
400mh 1 deelnemer(s)
1 496 Bemden, Edwin van 01-05-1995 AV '56 62.79 sec ptn
speer 4 deelnemer(s)
492 Berg, Tom van den 09-08-1995 AV '56 40.50 m ptn
494 Elfrink, Patrick 1995 AV'56 35.29 m ptn
498 Akuoko Maclean, Dwayn 14-08-1995 AV '56 28.91 m ptn
475 Ruiter, Stijn 1995 AV Scheldesport 28.87 m ptn
ver 5 deelnemer(s)
1 496 Bemden, Edwin van 01-05-1995 AV '56 5.94 m ptn
2 492 Berg, Tom van den 09-08-1995 AV '56 5.58 m ptn
3 494 Elfrink, Patrick 1995 AV'56 4.90 m ptn
4 498 Akuoko Maclean, Dwayn 14-08-1995 AV '56 4.59 m ptn
483 Suij, Joris 1995 AV Scheldesport dns m ptn
Meisjes junioren B
400mh 1 deelnemer(s)
1 479 Rasenberg, Ingrid 04-01-1994 AV Scheldesport 83.20 sec ptn
Jongens junioren A
110mh 1 deelnemer(s)
495 Bakker, Frits 1993 AV '56 17.33 sec ptn +0.9
400mh 1 deelnemer(s)
495 Bakker, Frits 1993 AV '56 DNS sec ptn
speer 1 deelnemer(s)
495 Bakker, Frits 1993 AV '56 39.11 m ptn
Mannen Senioren
10000m 2 deelnemer(s)
491 Harmes, Erwin 30-10-1981 ADSV Dynamica 32.54.04 min ptn
473 Damme, Stefan van 20-06-1984 AV Scheldesport 47.18.22 min ptn
Mannen Masters
10000m 2 deelnemer(s)
481 Goossen, Erik 19-06-1971 AV Scheldesport 35.55.93 min ptn
486 Wieland, Nick 27-02-1973 AV De Wielingen 39.00.10 min ptn
400mh 0 deelnemer(s)
mannen masters 40
10000m 2 deelnemer(s)
485 Slits, Peter 15-04-1967 AV De Wielingen 38.46.49 min ptn
472 Buter, Wim 1968 AV Scheldesport 49.21.98 min ptn
mannen masters 45
110mh 3 deelnemer(s)
482 Rasenberg, Ronald 14-03-1965 AV Scheldesport 22.37 sec ptn +0.9
476 Kreek, Jos de 04-04-1963 AV Scheldesport 22.86 sec ptn +0.9
488 Beckers, Serge 03-09-1962 RK HAV 31.45 sec ptn +0.9
400mh 3 deelnemer(s)
1 488 Beckers, Serge 03-09-1962 RK HAV 77.41 sec ptn
2 476 Kreek, Jos de 04-04-1963 AV Scheldesport 77.64 sec ptn
3 482 Rasenberg, Ronald 14-03-1965 AV Scheldesport 82.02 sec ptn
speer 2 deelnemer(s)
482 Rasenberg, Ronald 14-03-1965 AV Scheldesport 36.97 m ptn
476 Kreek, Jos de 04-04-1963 AV Scheldesport 31.17 m ptn
ver 1 deelnemer(s)
488 Beckers, Serge 03-09-1962 RK HAV 4.79 m ptn
mannen masters 50
100mh 1 deelnemer(s)
497 Wilde, Rien de 11-08-1960 AV '56 22.60 sec ptn -0.1
400mh 1 deelnemer(s)
1 497 Wilde, Rien de 11-08-1960 AV '56 79.20 sec ptn
mannen masters 55
100mh 1 deelnemer(s)
487 Valckx, George 09-01-1956 RK HAV dns sec ptn
400mh 1 deelnemer(s)
487 Valckx, George 09-01-1956 RK HAV 70.85 sec ptn
10000m 1 deelnemer(s)
493 Lasseur, Joop 20-10-1942 Delta Sport 42.15.52 min ptn
Vrouwen Senioren
10000m 0 deelnemer(s)
Vrouwen Masters
10000m 1 deelnemer(s)
480 Goossen-Tholens, Marion 22-05-1972 AV Scheldesport 51.22.66 min ptn