Stand cross-seizoen 2019-2020

   Hse-34                                   Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Stitan          Yunis abu      Delta 006 241 250 241 241 250         00 1223  5
 2 Wolfert         Eric           Flakk 007 215 241 215 207 233         00 1111  5
 3 Rijk            Arnoud         AV'56 394     211 203 164 203         00 0781  4
 4 Lelie           Michiel        RKHAV 388     182 184 157 176         00 0699  4
 5 Hont            Sander 'de     Breda 116 211         203 215         00 0629  3
 6 Meij            Otto           Dynam 165 155     143 100 158         00 0556  4

   starts  83
   H35-44                                   Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Post            Sander         Schel 338 203 233 211 200 226         00 1073  5
 2 Goedhart        Freek          Flakk 092 186 197 186 174 180         00 0923  5
 3 Hamer           Michael de     Schel 105 188 191 178 168 197         00 0922  5
 4 Harmes          Erwin          Gonza 004 220     226 226 241         00 0913  4
 5 Soethart        Gerben         Schel 238 158 164 163 140 172         00 0797  5
 6 Bruijn          Boris de       AV'56 376         220 211 220         00 0651  3

   starts  85
   H45-54                                   Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verhage         Arjo           Dynam 273 191 207 180 184 200         00 0962  5
 2 Dekker          Peter          Zoute 063 172 166 162 123 163         00 0786  5
 3 Cappon          Erik           Wieli 362 194 203 197     184         00 0778  4
 4 Balkenende      Peter          AV'56 372     200 194 170 194         00 0758  4
 5 Veen            Jaap van der   Schel 259 148 158 151 117 162         00 0736  5
 6 Karelse         Johan          AV'56 384     188 191 166 188         00 0733  4
 7 Murre           Walther        Schel 171 152 156 145 112 161         00 0726  5
 8 Goossen         Erik           Schel 098     186 176 153 178         00 0693  4
 9 Zeeuw           Alwin de       Schel 325     159 148 122 164         00 0593  4
10 Goetheer        Rene           Wolph 093 144     136 078 153         00 0511  4
11 Maat            Harold de      Schel 358 139     138 071 156         00 0504  4
12 Lelie           Martin         RKHAV 387     148 122 044 150         00 0464  4
13 Folkertsma      Jack           Schel 082     143     036 148         00 0327  3

   starts  130
   H55-64                                   Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vos             Wilko de       AV'56 296 184 176 182 151 174         00 0867  5
 2 Mourik          Piet van       Delta 170 176 172 170 144 168         00 0830  5
 3 Gabrielse       Jos            Midde 083 162 163 161 130 166         00 0782  5
 4 Meeuwse         Jan-Willem     AV'56 163 164 168 172 126             00 0630  4
 5 Noordijke       Peter          Goes  177 146 152 140 101             00 0539  4
 6 Vinden          Gert van der   Dynam 288 180     168 150             00 0498  3
 7 Knibbeler       Berry          Schel 131 140     130 053 155         00 0478  4
 8 Lous            Henk           Dynam 156 150 155     119             00 0424  3
 9 Gillis          Eric           RJC   501         120 058 154         00 0332  3

   starts  75
   H65+                                     Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Dooms           Johnny         Terne 070 138 146 126     151         00 0561  4
 2 Jonge           Wim de         AV'56 122 147 147 134 076             00 0504  4
 3 Dijk            Vincent van    Dynam 065 133 144 115 017             00 0409  4
 4 Guequierre      John           Dynam 104         119 040 149         00 0308  3
 5 Stijns          Arthur         Dynam 469         113 021 147         00 0281  3

   starts  34
   JA 01/02                                 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kruisifikx      Thomas         Schel 138 174 184     152 186         00 0696  4

   starts  7
   Vse-34                                   Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Mourik          Emma van       Delta 169 226 233 226 207 220         00 1112  5
 2 Dieren          Jasmijn van    VZA   064 203 220 207 180 215         00 1025  5
 3 Kleinjan        Lydia          Goes  130         233 220 241         00 0694  3

   starts  31
   V35-44                                   Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Sanderse        Monica         Dynam 010 250 250 250 250 250         00 1250  5
 2 Meijboom        Durby          Vliss 008 215 226 215 215 226         00 1097  5
 3 Verschuure      Annemarie      AV'56 280     207 197 182 207         00 0793  4
 4 Schelfhout      Naomi          Schel 215     211     170 211         00 0592  3

   starts  27
   V45-54                                   Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Driessche       Jolanda van    RKHAV 072 191 200 184 156 191         00 0922  5
 2 Goole           Saskia         AV'56 096 207 215 200 176             00 0798  4
 3 Daalmeijer      Dita           Dynam 053 197 203 194     197         00 0791  4
 4 Goossen         Marion         Schel 097     197 180 161 188         00 0726  4

   starts  35
   V55+                                     Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Spaans          Ellie          AV'56 239 194     186 163 194         00 0737  4
 2 Grim            Corina         Lewed 100 200         174 203         00 0577  3

   starts  15
   MA  01/02                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Lelie           Fien           RKHAV 386     250 250 250 250         00 1000  4

   starts  5
   JB  03/04                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw           Tobias de      Schel 324 241 250 250 250 250         00 1241  5
 2 Dikkenberg      Jesse van den  AV'56 066 226 241 233 241 233         00 1174  5
 3 Kooten          Thijs van      AV'56 136 220 233     233 226         00 0912  4
 4 Vierbergen      Mats           RKHAV 286 215 226 226 226             00 0893  4
 5 Maat            Ralph de       Schel 160 233     241     241         00 0715  3

   starts  23
   MB  03/04                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Goudswaard      Ilse           Delta 976 233 250 250 250 233         00 1216  5
 2 Baar            Sanne de       AV'56 970 220 241 233 233 250         00 1177  5
 3 Kapteijn        Lisa           AV'56 980 226 226     220 241         00 0913  4
 4 Exter           Eva den        RKHAV 965 215 220 226 215             00 0876  4
 5 Houtzager       Ruchama        Delta 953     233 241 226             00 0700  3

   starts  26
   Hkcr+JA                                  Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Petersen        Bereket        AV'56 960 241 250 241 233 250         00 1215  5
 2 Kooijman        Jarno          AV'56 963 211 226 215 211 226         00 1089  5
 3 Zeeuw           Nathan de      Schel 996 207 215 211 207 233         00 1073  5
 4 Stolk           Edwin          Flakk 992 194 200 200 188 211         00 0993  5
 5 Joppe           Bert           Flakk 979 186 188 186 174 200         00 0934  5
 6 Schets          Wouter         AV'56 986 226 241     200 241         00 0908  4
 7 Dellebeke       Ron            Dynam 973 178 184 180 164 194         00 0900  5
 8 Driesche        Mathijsvan     PAC   974 215 220 207 191             00 0833  4
 9 Zaman           Jacques        Schel 995 184 186 184 168             00 0722  4
10 Verbrugge       Mees           AV'56 961 233     220 215             00 0668  3
11 Kapteijn        Stef           AV'56 981 203 203         215         00 0621  3
12 Boogaard        Wilco          Dynam 972     211     186 220         00 0617  3
13 Voorde          Pascal van de  Midde 939         191 178 207         00 0576  3
14 Buter           WillemJan      Schel 966 188     197 184             00 0569  3
15 Baar            PieterJan de   AV'56 969         188 176 203         00 0567  3

   starts  102
   Vkcr+MA                                  Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw           Mirthe de      Schel 997 233 226 241 241 241         00 1182  5
 2 Mol             Marina         AV'56 985 200 200 207 194 203         00 1004  5
 3 Engels          Anjolie        VZA   975 250 250     250 250         00 1000  4
 4 Guchteneire     Rachida de     Schel 977 226 220 233     233         00 0912  4
 5 Smits           Veerle         AV'56 991 220     226 233 226         00 0905  4
 6 Vloet           Jane van der   Hulst 994 207     203 200 211         00 0821  4
 7 Simonse         Marielle       AV'56 988 203 203 200 203             00 0809  4
 8 Kleven          Lenie van      AVVN  982 197 197     188 194         00 0776  4
 9 Wondergem       Nicole         Dynam 945         220 220 220         00 0660  3
10 Sluijs          Esther van     AV'56 989 215     215 211             00 0641  3
11 Zwieten         Els van        Delta 998 194 194     182             00 0570  3

   starts  65
   JC  05/06                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Dobbelaar       Lukas          Schel 068 220 233 250 233 233         00 1169  5
 2 Koole           Stijn          Dynam 134 215 220 241 220 241         00 1137  5
 3 Koopman         Kasper         Dynam 135 203 207 226 215 226         00 1077  5
 4 Verschuren      Niels          Schel 279 188 200 203 211 215         00 1017  5
 5 Groosman        Ivar           Schel 102 191 197 207 207 207         00 1009  5
 6 Maat            Fabian         Schel 159     215 233 226 250         00 0924  4
 7 Pijnen          Benjamin       Schel 189 197 211 215     211         00 0834  4
 8 Dees            Rody           AV'56 061 186     200 203             00 0589  3

   starts  53
   MC  05/06                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vierbergen      Kirsten        RKHAV 285 200 250 233 233 241         00 1157  5
 2 Simonse         Marit          AV'56 228 194 241 226 241 233         00 1135  5
 3 Voorde          Kyra van de    Dynam 295 203     250 250 250         00 0953  4
 4 Elias           Alexandra      RKHAV 076 184 233 215     226         00 0858  4
 5 Dikkenberg      Inke van den   AV'56 067 186 226 220     220         00 0852  4
 6 Kraker          Yasmine de     AV'56 137 191     241 226             00 0658  3

   starts  38
   JD  07/08                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schletterer     Julius         Dynam 219 241 250 250 250 250         00 1241  5
 2 Steels          Jaro           RKHAV 243 233 241 241 241 241         00 1197  5
 3 Joppe           Zedie          Flakk 124 207 226 233 220 220         00 1106  5
 4 Wieles          Victor         Schel 314 197 215 220 211 211         00 1054  5
 5 Giele           Midas          Schel 088 194 203 215 215 215         00 1042  5
 6 Zandstra        Lucas          Wieli 323 164 194 180 188 197         00 0923  5
 7 Engels          Ivar           Dynam 077 226 233     226 233         00 0918  4
 8 Boogaard        Ezra           Dynam 030     220 226 233 226         00 0905  4
 9 Schillings      Roemer         Dynam 218 148 180 182 182 200         00 0892  5
10 Lous            Jochem         Dynam 157 145 176 178 180 186         00 0865  5
11 Verbiest        Kyano          Schel 264 153 207 203     207         00 0770  4
12 Koert           Ruben          AV'56 132 163 191 184     194         00 0732  4
13 Lensen          Quinten        Schel 150 150 178 176     188         00 0692  4
14 Beuns           Jens           AV'56 025 186 211 211                 00 0608  3
15 Oele            Niels          AV'56 178     197 186 184             00 0567  3
16 Loof            Justin         Schel 152 176 188 191                 00 0555  3
17 Jonge           Dylano de      AV'56 121 159 184 001 186             00 0530  4

   starts  119
   MD  07/08                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Wibbelink       Felien         Dynam 313 241 250 250 250 241         00 1232  5
 2 Hamer           Benthe         Schel 106 250 241 241 233 250         00 1215  5
 3 Mol             Elise          AV'56 168 226 233 233 241 226         00 1159  5
 4 Schletterer     Bowien         Dynam 220 233 226 226 226 233         00 1144  5
 5 Pijnen          Valerie        Schel 190 182 220 211 207 211         00 1031  5
 6 Damme           Marit van      Schel 058 180 211 197 197 207         00 0992  5
 7 Steigerwald     Myrthe         AV'56 246 207     215 220 215         00 0857  4
 8 Boonman         Madelief       AV'56 032 168     207 203 220         00 0798  4
 9 Bustraan        Tess           AV'56 044 176 207 194     203         00 0780  4
10 Fierloos        Iris           AV'56 081 161     203 194 200         00 0758  4
11 Potter          Marit de       Schel 199 160 203 191 191             00 0745  4
12 Wilhelm         Nienke         Schel 316 158 215 200                 00 0573  3
13 Dobbelaar       Rebekka        Schel 069 157 200     188             00 0545  3

   starts  80
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpA2   09                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Houwing         Jiska          Dynam 117 241 250 250 250 250         00 1241  5
 2 Vegt            Thijs van der  Delta 262 194 241 241 220 233         00 1129  5
 3 Heijens         Maxim          RKHAV 107 188 226 207 233 207         00 1061  5
 4 Dalen           Rens van       AV'56 054 186 211 226 215 220         00 1058  5
 5 Duinkerke       Pepijn         Schel 073 178 220 200 207 203         00 1008  5
 6 Berman          Florian        AV'56 024 184 207 203 203 200         00 0997  5
 7 Tuller          Sven           Schel 256 182 215     211 211         00 0819  4
 8 Broekhuis       Luuk           Flakk 428         220 241 226         00 0687  3
 9 Boonman         Jasper         Nieuw 374     233 211     215         00 0659  3
10 Vroegindewey    Stijn          Flakk 474         197 200 197         00 0594  3
11 Berge           Sam van den    AV'56 023 176     194 197             00 0567  3

   starts  65
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MAp2   09                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Joppe           Daphne         Flakk 123 220 250 250 250 250         00 1220  5
 2 Vervuurt        Sophie         Dynam 284 203 233 241 241 241         00 1159  5
 3 Vermaelen       Sara           Schel 276 207 226 226 233 226         00 1118  5
 4 Vloet           Sabine van der RKHAV 294 211 241 226 220 215         00 1113  5
 5 Soethaert       Jo-Ann         Schel 237 197 220 215 203 220         00 1055  5
 6 Visser          Britt de       Dynam 291 184 203 203 194 211         00 0995  5
 7 Visser          Sterre         Dynam 290 178 197 194 197 207         00 0973  5
 8 Post            Jasmijn        Schel 197 182 188 188 184 200         00 0942  5
 9 Koning          Nikki de       AV'56 133 194 211     200 233         00 0838  4
10 Pijnen          Victoria       Schel 191 188 200 200 215             00 0803  4
11 Verschuure      Fayenne        AV'56 281 186 207 197 207             00 0797  4
12 Toonder         Maya de        Schel 252 176 191 191     203         00 0761  4
13 Govers          Anouk          AV'56 099 200     207 226             00 0633  3
14 Trompetter      Senna          Dynam 397     186     180 197         00 0563  3

   starts  79
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpA1   10                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Post            Thijmen        Schel 196 241 250 250 250 250         00 1241  5
 2 Rijk            Maxime         Midde 210 215 233 233 241 233         00 1155  5
 3 Driedijk        Aneirin        Dynam 071 207 226 215 226 226         00 1100  5
 4 Waesberghe      Michael van    RKHAV 303 197 203 200 211 220         00 1031  5
 5 Schraaf         Robin van de   AV'56 223 174 194 194 194 200         00 0956  5
 6 Zweedijk        Tim            Delta 405     241 241 233 241         00 0956  4
 7 Boot            Damian         Delta 033 168 188 186 184 191         00 0917  5
 8 Plas            Justus van der AV'56 192 203 220 226 220             00 0869  4
 9 Prins           Hylke          Schel 201     211 211 207 215         00 0844  4
10 Luijk           Daan van       AV'56 158 182 200 220 215             00 0817  4
11 Overbeeke       Kiron          Schel 179 172     191 188 194         00 0745  4
12 Braal           Jan de         AV'56 036 191 215 203                 00 0609  3
13 Gijsel          Lars           Schel 091 180         197 207         00 0584  3
14 Teunissen       Micha          AV'56 251 186     197 191             00 0574  3
15 Schoonen        Rex            Delta 467         188 186 197         00 0571  3

   starts  87
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpA1   10                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schletterer     Dorethe        Dynam 221 241 250 233 233 250         00 1207  5
 2 Steels          Ona            RKHAV 244 233 226 241 241 233         00 1174  5
 3 Westerweele     Vivian         AV'56 312 200 207 203 215 220         00 1045  5
 4 Verboom         Jet            Delta 401     233 250 250 241         00 0974  4
 5 Putter          Lynn de        Wieli 409     220 220 226 226         00 0892  4
 6 Strobos         Danitshia      Dynam 250 211 203 211 207             00 0832  4
 7 Schuit          Senna          Schel 224 207 200 207 211             00 0825  4
 8 Veen            Nienke van     AV'56 260     215 200 220             00 0635  3

   starts  44
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpB    11                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Soethaert       Kevin          Schel 236 220 250 250 241 250         00 1211  5
 2 Waesberghe      Floris van     RKHAV 304 207 241 241 233 241         00 1163  5
 3 Verschuren      Luca           Schel 278 182 220 233 250 226         00 1111  5
 4 Elias           Nicolas        RKHAV 075 188 215 203 215 220         00 1041  5
 5 Heijens         Julian         RKHAV 108 186 211 207 220 211         00 1035  5
 6 Barentsen       Collin         Dynam 019 211     215     233         00 0659  3
 7 Trompetter      Tiemen         Dynam 396     233     211 215         00 0659  3

   starts  47
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpB    11                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Tuller          Evi-Marlene    Schel 257 207 233 226 226 233         00 1125  5
 2 Wandel          Elin           Delta 306 250 250 250 250             00 1000  4
 3 Boudewijns      Jill           AV'56 035 215     241 241 250         00 0947  4
 4 Toonder         Stella den     Schel 253 200 241 233     241         00 0915  4
 5 Peeters         Maila          Schel 186 191 226     233 226         00 0876  4

   starts  33
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpC    12                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Jansen          Vince          Schel 118 226 250 250 241 241         00 1208  5
 2 Jole            Mees van       Schel 119 182 241 220     226         00 0869  4
 3 Andriessen      Liam           Schel 012 186     226 220 233         00 0865  4
 4 Wondergem       Kees           Dynam 476         241 250 250         00 0741  3

   starts  35
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpC    12                                Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schoonen        Lorelei        Delta 222 226 241 250 233 241         00 1191  5
 2 Gijsel          Ymke           Schel 090 197 207 211 215 220         00 1050  5
 3 Meijer          Noortje        Delta 166 188 211 197 211 215         00 1022  5
 4 Westerweele     Veerle         AV'56 311 215 226 215 226             00 0882  4
 5 Verboom         Liv            Delta 402     215 207 220 226         00 0868  4
 6 Guchteneire     Lois de        Schel 103 233 250         250         00 0733  3
 7 Gorter          Fabienne       AV'56 438         241 241 233         00 0715  3

   starts  46
   totaal  1469 starts