Stand cross-seizoen 2018-2019

   Hse-34                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Pleijte         Tim             0002 Dynamica     241 186 241 250             00 0918  4
 2 Feijter         Job de          0003 RKHAV        215 250 220 233             00 0918  4
 3 Vos             Patrick de      0051 AV'56        226 233 211 226             00 0896  4
 4 Wolfert         Eric            0380 Flakkee      194 211 200 207             00 0812  4
 5 Broeke          Tim van den     0115 Dynamica     250     250 241             00 0741  3
 6 Rijck           Emardo de       0104 Sint Janstee 154 178 182 176             00 0690  4
 7 Stitan          Junis           0384 Delta Sport  220 133 226 074             00 0653  4
 8 Poppe           Jesper          0163 Middelburg   163 156 152 131             00 0602  4
 9 Meeuwse         Robbert         0414 AV'56            188 174 186             00 0548  3
10 Rijk            Arnoud          0321 AV'56        164     178 112             00 0454  3
11 Exter           Niek den        0165 Scheldesport 211     215                 00 0426  2
12 Hont            Sander d'       0207 Scheldesport 200 215                     00 0415  2
13 Meij            Otto            0061 Dynamica     148     133 115             00 0396  3
14 Ridder          Rens            0445 Dynamica         200     180             00 0380  2
15 Nicolaas        Ricardo         0437 Flakkee          220                     00 0220  1
16 Bouman          David           0596 PAC Rotterda             220             00 0220  1
17 Schrama         Thijs           0600 PAC Rotterda             215             00 0215  1
18 Nevel           Angelo van      0440 Sidibrug         207                     00 0207  1
19 Sint Nicolaas   Ricardo         0627 Flakkee                  200             00 0200  1
20 Vleeschauwer    Berten de       0353 AVLO Lokeren 191                         00 0191  1
21 Meeuwsen        Peter           0724 Krabbendijk              188             00 0188  1
22 Grift           Ramon v d       0716                          174             00 0174  1
23 Sinke           Yann            0558 AV'56                    172             00 0172  1
24 Dries           Stefan van den  0098 AV'56        123         045             00 0168  2
25 Reijnen         Daan            0480 Tartiakos            164                 00 0164  1
26 Krogt           Jeffrey van der 0597 PAC Rotterda             164             00 0164  1
27 Wattel          Adriaan         0591 Middelburg               160             00 0160  1
28 Bout            John            0486 Willemstad           159                 00 0159  1
29 Spruit          Johan           0527 AV'56                153                 00 0153  1
30 Beijer          Jesse           0633 Gonzales RT              149             00 0149  1
31 Wouters         Jaap            0727 Dynamica                 144             00 0144  1
32 Zuidweg         Arjen           0477 Yerseke              141                 00 0141  1
33 Moerenhout      Benjamin        0479 Biezelingen          140                 00 0140  1
34 Dekker          Ricky           0696                          140             00 0140  1
35 Molendijk       Jan             0726 Krabbendijke             130             00 0130  1
36 Adriaanse       Johan           0713                          127             00 0127  1
37 Verhaeghe       Koen            0533 Den Haag             116                 00 0116  1
38 Simonse         Leonard         0509 Waarde               113                 00 0113  1
39 Goud            Niels           0680 Goes                     109             00 0109  1
40 Jobse           Samuel          0632 Aagtekerke               108             00 0108  1
41 Rond            Rob de          0605 Hoogerheide              107             00 0107  1
42 Dees            Danmar          0666 AV'56                    105             00 0105  1
43 Kooijman        Jarno           0737 AV'56                    090             00 0090  1
44 Duinkerke       Jonathan        0653 Kapelle                  089             00 0089  1
45 Hogeweg         Henny           0678 Dynamica                 085             00 0085  1
46 Verwijs         Bram            0656 Flakkee                  039             00 0039  1
47 Eenennaam       Nick v          0693                          002             00 0002  1

   starts  80
   H35-44                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Hamer           Michael den     0211 Scheldesport 176 197 188 166             00 0727  4
 2 Harmes          Erwin           0001 Gonzales RT  233     233 211             00 0677  3
 3 Kok             Martijn de      0342 AV'56        207 226 207                 00 0640  3
 4 Boone           Jozias          0225 AV'56        197     197 197             00 0591  3
 5 Woestijne       Rinus van de    0112 Dynamica     168 163 163                 00 0494  3
 6 Verhaeghe       Bart            0063 AV'56        161     172 156             00 0489  3
 7 Berg            Leo van den     0096 Essen        159 168 160                 00 0487  3
 8 Steketee        Maurice         0116 Middelburg   137 146     084             00 0367  3
 9 Visser          Bart de         0228 Walcheren    162         157             00 0319  2
10 Traas           Marijn          0339 Heinkenszand 128     121 064             00 0313  3
11 Saurend         Jurgen          0455 AV'56                142 143             00 0285  2
12 Petegem         Patrick van     0415 Zottegem atl     241                     00 0241  1
13 Dobbelaar       Patrick         0517 Wielingen        119 107 004             00 0230  3
14 Post            Sander          0508 Scheldesport         203                 00 0203  1
15 Walhout         Adriaan         0588 Dynamica                 203             00 0203  1
16 Wiessner        Ralph           0651 Dynamica                 194             00 0194  1
17 Belzen          Corne van       0616 Dynamica                 191             00 0191  1
18 Bockstael       Bjorn van       0397 Zottegem atl     174                     00 0174  1
19 Janse           Micha           0166 Dynamica     172                         00 0172  1
20 Houweling       Frank           0530 AV'56                170                 00 0170  1
21 Robart          Robin           0586 Passaat                  168             00 0168  1
22 Kap             Remko           0721 Pallas                   163             00 0163  1
23 Veen            Rob van 't      0699 AV'56                    162             00 0162  1
24 Geertse         Ronald          0528 Serooskerke          158                 00 0158  1
25 Florie          Jan-Willem      0729                          154             00 0154  1
26 Boekhout Paz                    0395 Sint Kruis       153                     00 0153  1
27 Poppe           Koen            0375 AVLO         152                         00 0152  1
28 Decorte         Jostein         0462 Wolphaartsdi         149                 00 0149  1
29 Holwerda        Jacob           0610 Dreischor                146             00 0146  1
30 Vries           Martijn de      0547 Middelburg               145             00 0145  1
31 Hoogstraten     Frank           0532                      143                 00 0143  1
32 Remoortere      Tom van         0374 Hulst        138                         00 0138  1
33 Nood            Jeroen de       0695 Dynamica                 135             00 0135  1
34 Mesu            Ruud            0577 Middelburg               134             00 0134  1
35 Bal             Leon            0634 Delta Sport              132             00 0132  1
36 Goethals        Bram            0424 Schoondijke      131                     00 0131  1
37 Karamat         Jeroen          0676 Wemeldinge               122             00 0122  1
38 Bliek           Gerben v d      0655 Goes                     121             00 0121  1
39 Hoogstrate      Frank           0723 Yerseke                  113             00 0113  1
40 Serier          Sander          0660 Poortugaal               103             00 0103  1
41 Boot            Harry           0669 Delta Sport              100             00 0100  1
42 Munnik          Pieter de       0661 B Haamstede              095             00 0095  1
43 Kruithoff       Gilles          0688                          091             00 0091  1
44 Otter           Corne den       0544 Delta Sport              073             00 0073  1
45 Klinken         Henry van       0645 Nieuwerkerk              066             00 0066  1
46 Visser          Bryan           0659 Vlaardingen              048             00 0048  1
47 Simonis         Elbert          0736 Aagtekerke               047             00 0047  1
48 Dommisse        Aniek           0725 Krabbendijke             042             00 0042  1
49 Klooster        Martijn v d     0606 Scharendijke             036             00 0036  1
50 Delzanne        MartJan         0722 Delta Sport              030             00 0030  1
51 Vlaam           Richard de      0649 Delta Sport              026             00 0026  1
52 Leij            Paul van der    0565 Herkingen                021             00 0021  1
53 Waterham        Jarno           0731 Wolphaartsdi             019             00 0019  1

   starts  76
   H45-54                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Karelse         Johan           0074 AV'56        184 191 184 170             00 0729  4
 2 Wieles          Adriaan         0221 Scheldesport 157 166 161 147             00 0631  4
 3 Broecke         Francois van de 0017 Wielingen    153 158 148 124             00 0583  4
 4 Zeeuw           Alwin de        0215 Scheldesport 149 155 146 120             00 0570  4
 5 Cappon          Erik            0383 Wielingen    182 194 194                 00 0570  3
 6 Balkenende      Peter           0234 AV'56        188     191 184             00 0563  3
 7 Veen            Jaap van der    0217 Scheldesport 146 151 136 111             00 0544  4
 8 Alphen          Edwin van       0024 Dynamica     180 182     161             00 0523  3
 9 Lievense        Hans            0155 Middelburg   130 136 124 078             00 0468  4
10 Maat            Harold de       0216 Scheldesport 139 144 131 054             00 0468  4
11 Brouwer         Sjaak           0317 Dynamica     170 154     141             00 0465  3
12 Bolleman        Erik            0220 Scheldesport 143 149 135                 00 0427  3
13 Murre           Walther         0218 Scheldesport 140 150     102             00 0392  3
14 Verhage         Arjo            0393 Dynamica             186 178             00 0364  2
15 Slits           Peter           0436 Wielingen        161 168                 00 0329  2
16 Goetheer        Rene            0071 Wolphaartsdi 135     128 051             00 0314  3
17 Thuy            Benny           0102 RKHAV        174         137             00 0311  2
18 Pruijsers       Martin          0007 Dynamica     151 159                     00 0310  2
19 Iersel          Patrick van     0365 AV'56        156     154                 00 0310  2
20 Wagenaar        Ronald          0092 Schore       147 145                     00 0292  2
21 Sommeijer       Marcel          0466 Dynamica             144 119             00 0263  2
22 Stegers         Bill            0062 Vlissingen   119 121     012             00 0252  3
23 Wieland         Niek            0452 Axel             139     086             00 0225  2
24 Depoorter       Yves de         0450 Jumpers          203                     00 0203  1
25 Berk            Kees  v d       0458 Roosendaal           120 067             00 0187  2
26 Sparrentak      Wim van         0241 Dynamica     186                         00 0186  1
27 Velde           Herman van de   0400 Zottegem atl     184                     00 0184  1
28 Smissen         Armand van der  0614 Tilburg RR               182             00 0182  1
29 Plume           Christian       0399 Zottegem atl     180                     00 0180  1
30 Jonge           William de      0490 Nieuwdorp            117 062             00 0179  2
31 Roman           Peter           0420 Zottegem atl     164                     00 0164  1
32 Wee             Michel de       0524 AV'56                162                 00 0162  1
33 Verstockt       Danny           0402 Zottegem atl     160                     00 0160  1
34 Groothedde      Bas             0575 Delta Sport              159             00 0159  1
35 Dijkman         Cees            0585 B Haamstede              158             00 0158  1
36 Ridder          Cor de          0446 Dynamica         157                     00 0157  1
37 Verhaagen       Hans            0531 AV'56                157                 00 0157  1
38 Ridder          Cor de          0385 Dynamica     155                         00 0155  1
39 Krol            Wilfred         0521 Fortius              155                 00 0155  1
40 Beljaars        Franky          0423 Vlissingen       152                     00 0152  1
41 Verbrugge       Gert-Jan        0563 AV'56                    152             00 0152  1
42 Vervaet         Patrick         0316 St Jansteen  150                         00 0150  1
43 Folkertsma      Jack            0433 Scheldesport     127     023             00 0150  2
44 Dekker          Peter           0507 Zoutelande           150                 00 0150  1
45 Goossen         Eric            0672 Scheldesport             150             00 0150  1
46 Bouwman         Michel          0576 Delta Sport              148             00 0148  1
47 Platteeuw       Albert          0219 Scheldesport 145                         00 0145  1
48 Lavooij         Martijn         0526 AV'56                145                 00 0145  1
49 Simonse         Berry           0601 AV'56                    142             00 0142  1
50 Compiet         John            0235 RKHAV        141                         00 0141  1
51 Dequae          Bert            0447                  140                     00 0140  1
52 Elstgeest       Gijsbert        0677 AV'56                    139             00 0139  1
53 Gabrielse       Jos             0609 Middelburg               138             00 0138  1
54 Noorden         Bart van        0459 AV'56                137                 00 0137  1
55 Reijntjes       Rudolf          0630 Delta Sport              136             00 0136  1
56 Kleinjan        Jaco            0671 Goes                     133             00 0133  1
57 Franken         Wilco           0227 RKHAV        132                         00 0132  1
58 Reus            Erik de         0439 Terneuzen        130                     00 0130  1
59 Goris           Sjef            0664 Middelburg               126             00 0126  1
60 Zondervan       Gerwin          0470 AV'56                125                 00 0125  1
61 Langelaan       Jan             0386 Stekene      124                         00 0124  1
62 Swiers          Jurjen          0595 Vlissingen               118             00 0118  1
63 Meulenberg      Jakobus         0469 AV'56                112                 00 0112  1
64 Aertsen         Jurgen          0463 AV'56                106                 00 0106  1
65 Provoost        Robert-Jan      0562 Domburg                  106             00 0106  1
66 Dieleman        Marco           0631 Middelharnis             104             00 0104  1
67 Timmermans      Paul            0538 Tholen                   101             00 0101  1
68 Moelker         Pieter          0715 Kloetinge                097             00 0097  1
69 Tieleman        Henkjan         0675 Flakkee                  093             00 0093  1
70 Berrevoets      Steef           0625 Delta Sport              092             00 0092  1
71 Westeinde       Marco v t       0687 AV'56                    083             00 0083  1
72 Poulard         Paul            0700                          082             00 0082  1
73 Verwijs         Rini            0535 Delta Sport              081             00 0081  1
74 Steenhart       Martin          0691 Kapelle                  077             00 0077  1
75 Jongeneel       Rob             0611 Middelburg               076             00 0076  1
76 Vries           Jeroen de       0685 Wielingen                070             00 0070  1
77 Sluis           Gertjan v d     0569 Delta Sport              065             00 0065  1
78 Vlieger         Edwin de        0580 Scharendijke             063             00 0063  1
79 Clowting        Erwin           0603 Dynamica                 057             00 0057  1
80 Maranus         Peter           0618 Aagtekerke               056             00 0056  1
81 Hooven          Andre v d       0592 Souburg                  055             00 0055  1
82 Janse           Wim             0719 Souburg                  046             00 0046  1
83 Munnik          Leon de         0738 Delta Sport              044             00 0044  1
84 Lugtenburg      Martin          0658 Flakkee                  040             00 0040  1
85 Kloosterman     Kees            0624 Wolphaartsdi             038             00 0038  1
86 Dijkstra        Seth            0536 Gonzales RT              037             00 0037  1
87 Heiden          Martin v d      0549 Delta Sport              035             00 0035  1
88 Engel           Marcel          0607 av Delta                 034             00 0034  1
89 Tuil            Paul van        0689                          031             00 0031  1
90 Kommer          John            0555 Zierikzee                022             00 0022  1
91 Have            Martin v d      0734 Flakkee                  020             00 0020  1
92 Lommel          Corne           0692                          015             00 0015  1
93 Legemaate       Kees            0662 B Haamstede              014             00 0014  1
94 Hooijer         Jeroen          0673 Vlissingen               008             00 0008  1
95 Besuijen        Marcel          0728 Middelburg               007             00 0007  1
96 Strating        Cherry          0698 Kamperland               001             00 0001  1

   starts  144
   H55-64                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vos             Wilko de        0085 AV'56        178 176 180 153             00 0687  4
 2 Meeuwse         JanWillem       0059 AV'56        160 162 156 128             00 0606  4
 3 Mourik          Piet van        0046 Delta Sport      172 166 151             00 0489  3
 4 Lous            Henk            0044 Dynamica     133 148 132 075             00 0488  4
 5 Heijden         Kees van der    0018 Dynamica     136 138 126 069             00 0469  4
 6 Zaman           Jacques         0223 Scheldesport 129 141 118 050             00 0438  4
 7 Knibbeler       Berry           0222 Scheldesport 125 129 115 068             00 0437  4
 8 Feijter         Simon de        0443 Wielingen        142 130 110             00 0382  3
 9 Simons          Theo            0236 Dynamica     118 120 108                 00 0346  3
10 Noordijke       Peter           0425 Goes             135     087             00 0222  2
11 Remortel        Eric van        0473 AV'56                122 094             00 0216  2
12 Dooms           Johnny          0520 Terneuzen            127 052             00 0179  2
13 Woord           Ruud            0525 THOR                 176                 00 0176  1
14 Huffel          William van     0438 Zottegem         170                     00 0170  1
15 Leng            Edward de       0083 Dynamica     166                         00 0166  1
16 Bruggeman       Rini            0043 AV'56        158                         00 0158  1
17 Douw            Wim             0718 Diomedon                 155             00 0155  1
18 Groot           Jacques de      0493 SPADO                139                 00 0139  1
19 Klaasse         Leo             0021 avvn Spijken     132                     00 0132  1
20 Dorsten         Max van         0485 Santinirunne         129                 00 0129  1
21 Schaap          Rob             0710 Vlissingen               129             00 0129  1
22 Nevel           Eric van        0389 Koolkerke        128                     00 0128  1
23 Hederik         Bert            0566 Barendrecht              125             00 0125  1
24 Broeke          Rian van den    0574 Dynamica                 123             00 0123  1
25 Langen          Alex de         0583 Spirit                   117             00 0117  1
26 Huizen          Ron             0732                          116             00 0116  1
27 Verhage         Bram            0570 Dynamica                 114             00 0114  1
28 Bavel           Adrie van       0474 Delta Sport          111                 00 0111  1
29 Gent            Jan van         0617 Spirit                   098             00 0098  1
30 Velde           Jaap van der    0559 Serooskerke              096             00 0096  1
31 Damme           Ko van          0629 AV'56                    080             00 0080  1
32 Vos             Bert de         0589 Delta Sport              072             00 0072  1
33 Poel            Henk van der    0684 Westkapelle              059             00 0059  1
34 Kraaijenbrink   Robert          0557 Renesse                  058             00 0058  1
35 Quist           Johan           0628 Middelburg               043             00 0043  1
36 Engel           Theo            0608 Delta Sport              033             00 0033  1
37 Smits           Jack            0690 Dynamica                 028             00 0028  1
38 Vlieger         Johan de        0613 Dynamica                 027             00 0027  1
39 Minnaard        Hans            0720 Yerseke                  025             00 0025  1
40 Griet           Kees            0697 Kruiningen               024             00 0024  1
41 Eenennaam       Bram            0694                          018             00 0018  1
42 Reijnders       Robert          0602 Dynamica                 017             00 0017  1
43 Timmermans      Corine          0537 Helvoirt                 013             00 0013  1
44 Haest           Eric            0581 kasterlee                011             00 0011  1
45 Nieuwenhuize    Johan           0717                          009             00 0009  1
46 Couwenbergh     Pim             0560 Zierikzee                006             00 0006  1
47 Bavel           Adrie van       0644 Delta Sport              005             00 0005  1
48 Feijter         Co de           0554 Delta Sport              003             00 0003  1
49 Francke         Leo             0619 Oostkapelle              003             00 0003  1

   starts  76
   H65+                                              Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kloet           Cor             0026 Delta Sport  144 147 134 088             00 0513  4
 2 Crucq           Andre           0091 Dynamica     131 143 123 079             00 0476  4
 3 Jonge           Wim de          0008 AV'56        126 137 119 032             00 0414  4
 4 Guequierre      John            0075 Dynamica     120 124     029             00 0273  3
 5 Cornelisse      Siem            0237 Dynamica     134 134                     00 0268  2
 6 Stijns          Arthur          0023 Dynamica         122 109 010             00 0241  3
 7 Botman          Kobus           0390 Dynamica         123 110                 00 0233  2
 8 Spaans          Gerrit          0484 AV'56                114 053             00 0167  2
 9 Beijer          Piet            0444 Dynamica         125     041             00 0166  2
10 Herder          Theo den        0523 AV'56                138                 00 0138  1
11 Blaauw          Ebe             0331 Scheldesport 127                         00 0127  1
12 Wit             Ed de           0020 avvn Hellevo     126                     00 0126  1
13 Bras            Gerard          0387 Dynamica     122                         00 0122  1
14 Louws           Dave            0068 Dynamica     121                         00 0121  1
15 Dijk            Arie van        0578 Flakkee                  099             00 0099  1
16 Koole           Adri            0657 Dynamica                 071             00 0071  1
17 Bastemeijer     Fred            0733 Delta Sport              061             00 0061  1
18 Bostelaar       Jan             0572 Dynamica                 060             00 0060  1
19 Dijke           Rinie van       0543 Delta Sport              049             00 0049  1
20 Spoor           Leo             0681 Goudswaard               016             00 0016  1

   starts  37
   JA 00/01                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kruisifikx      Thomas          0205 Scheldesport 142     151                 00 0293  2
 2 Petersen        Bereket         0345 AV'56        203                         00 0203  1
 3 Tuil            Niels van       0522 AV'56                147                 00 0147  1

   starts  4
   Vse-34                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Mourik          Emma van        0047 Delta Sport  197 215 207 194             00 0813  4
 2 Kate            Melissa ten     0209 Scheldesport 203 207 194 180             00 0784  4
 3 Dekker          Noor            0495 Serooskerke          226 233             00 0459  2
 4 Berge           Laurey van den  0623 Flakkee                  241             00 0241  1
 5 Claes           Lotte           0097 3Solidpharme 233                         00 0233  1
 6 Verbeek         Lisz            0346 Volharding   226                         00 0226  1
 7 Nobus           Monique         0435                  226                     00 0226  1
 8 Kleijnjan       Lydia           0510 Goes                 215                 00 0215  1
 9 Kleinjan        Lydia           0668 Goes                     207             00 0207  1
10 Dekker          Tessa           0701 ZOEV                     203             00 0203  1
11 Reus            Renate de       0441 Dynamica         200                     00 0200  1
12 Eckhardt        Marlou          0471 AV'56                197                 00 0197  1
13 Schreutelkamp   Laura           0413 Delta Sport      182                     00 0182  1
14 Thuy            Margot          0587 U-Track Zeis             182             00 0182  1
15 Traas           Ilse            0476 HeinkenszaND         174                 00 0174  1
16 Dijke           Edith van       0564 AV'56                    158             00 0158  1
17 Belzen          Tanita van      0620 Kamperland               157             00 0157  1
18 Schreutelkamp   Laura           0667 Delta Sport              155             00 0155  1
19 Capello         Evelien         0604 AV'56                    154             00 0154  1
20 Coomans         Rebecca         0711                          150             00 0150  1

   starts  27
   V35-44                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Sanderse        Monica          0004 Dynamica     241 241 241 250             00 0973  4
 2 Meijboom        Durby           0054 Vlissingen   211 220 211 211             00 0853  4
 3 Verschuure      Monique         0005 AV'56        250 250 250                 00 0750  3
 4 Pijnen          Alexandra       0431 Scheldesport     178 170 149             00 0497  3
 5 Sinke           Natalie         0391 Gonzales RT      194 191                 00 0385  2
 6 Heymans         Kirsten         0416 Zottegem atl     233                     00 0233  1
 7 Herijgers       Paddy           0626 Rijsbergen               226             00 0226  1
 8 Remoortere      Aafje v         0373 Biervliet    215                         00 0215  1
 9 Joziasse        Sandra          0670 Dynamica                 188             00 0188  1
10 Verschuure      Annemarie       0497 AV'56                186                 00 0186  1
11 Kroo            Mariska de      0518 Nw St Joosla         184                 00 0184  1
12 Schelfhout      Naomi           0442                  180                     00 0180  1
13 Schelfhout      Naomi           0665                          178             00 0178  1
14 Vale            Pascale         0454 Wemeldinge           172                 00 0172  1
15 Reus            Renate          0714 Dynamica                 163             00 0163  1
16 Waterham        Claudia         0730 Wolphaartsdi             153             00 0153  1

   starts  27
   V45-54                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Booij           Natasja         0214 Scheldesport 207 211 203 184             00 0805  4
 2 Lievense        Corina          0154 Middelburg   182 191 188 152             00 0713  4
 3 Goole           Saskia          0368 AV'56        194     200 191             00 0585  3
 4 Burkin          Frederique      0314 Wielingen            233 220             00 0453  2
 5 Driesche        Jolanda v       0422 RKHAV                178 159             00 0337  2
 6 Gilst           Paola van       0089 AV'56        220                         00 0220  1
 7 Bongertman      Arinka          0481 THOR                 220                 00 0220  1
 8 Beckers         Annick          0582 Kasterlee                215             00 0215  1
 9 Verhelst        Catharine       0451                  203                     00 0203  1
10 Have            Janita v d      0735 Flakkee                  200             00 0200  1
11 Strating        Henny           0573 AV'56                    197             00 0197  1
12 Allefs          Monique         0388 RKHAV        191                         00 0191  1
13 Poppe           Sylke           0449 Knokke           186                     00 0186  1
14 Walravens       Nathalie        0448                  184                     00 0184  1
15 Sighem          Claudia van     0593 AV'56                    174             00 0174  1
16 Geschiere       Suzanne         0712 Dynamica                 170             00 0170  1
17 Kesteloo        Monica          0594 Vlissingen               168             00 0168  1
18 Verhulst        Petra           0621 Dynamica                 166             00 0166  1
19 Sluijs          Marjanne v d    0568 Delta Sport              164             00 0164  1
20 Mook            Danielle        0622 B Haamstede              162             00 0162  1
21 Bleiswijk       Petra van       0550 Westhoek                 161             00 0161  1
22 Groot           Paula           0553 Pallas'93                160             00 0160  1
23 Verheij         Cora            0552 Abbenbroek               151             00 0151  1

   starts  33
   V55+                                              Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Gelok           Els             0070 Dynamica     200 197 180 176             00 0753  4
 2 Vries           Jannie de       0025 Dynamica     186 188     172             00 0546  3
 3 Flikweert       Rian            0084 Dynamica     188     182                 00 0370  2
 4 Spaans          Ellie           0487 AV'56                176 156             00 0332  2
 5 Koene           Ingrid          0648 AV'56                    186             00 0186  1
 6 Knijff-Bongers  Marianne        0224 Scheldesport 184 001                     00 0185  2

   starts  14
   MA00/01                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw           Mirthe de       0206 Scheldesport 250 250 250 241             00 0991  4
 2 Hederik         Ilvia           0567 Engergie                 250             00 0250  1

   starts  5
   JB02/03                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Abdallah        Jamal           0382 Scheldesport 233 233 241 233             00 0940  4
 2 Zeeuw           Nathan de       0204 Scheldesport 226 226 233 241             00 0926  4
 3 Vierbergen      Mats            0341 RKHAV        215 207 220 226             00 0868  4
 4 Schets          Wouter          0357 AV'56        250     250 250             00 0750  3
 5 Maat            Ralph de        0203 Scheldesport 220 215 226                 00 0661  3
 6 Lievens         Lucas           0398 Zottegem atl     250                     00 0250  1
 7 Poppe           Thomas          0077 AVLO Zele    241                         00 0241  1
 8 Vergison        Arne            0338 Brugge           241                     00 0241  1
 9 Verstockt       Tibo            0403 Zottegem atl     220                     00 0220  1
10 Visser          Iain            0686                          220             00 0220  1
11 Bouwhuizen      Dylan           0429 RKHAV            211                     00 0211  1

   starts  24
   MB02/03                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Goudswaard      Ilse            0965 Delta Sport  250 233 233 241             00 0957  4
 2 Exter           Eva den         0985 RKHAV        226 241 211 220             00 0898  4
 3 Houtzager       Ruchama         0964 Delta Sport  211 220 226 226             00 0883  4
 4 Smits           Veerle          0972 AV'56        215 226 220 215             00 0876  4
 5 Baar            Sanne de        0981 AV'56        220 207 215 211             00 0853  4
 6 Acker           Emma van        0948 RKHAV        233 215 200 200             00 0848  4
 7 Kapteijn        Lisa            0990 AV'56        203 200 207 207             00 0817  4
 8 Leenheer        Fleur           0963 Delta Sport  200 203 203 203             00 0809  4
 9 Deckere         Saartje de      0934 RKHAV            250 250 233             00 0733  3
10 Geldof          Jasmijn         0971 AV'56        241     241                 00 0482  2
11 Schets          Tessa           0914 AV'56                    250             00 0250  1
12 Lelie           Fien            0929 RKHAV            211                     00 0211  1
13 Ysewyn          Femke           0986 AVLO Zele    207                         00 0207  1
14 Coolbergen      Jill            0702                          197             00 0197  1
15 Coq             Louise          0936 Wielingen        197                     00 0197  1
16 Holtkamp        Fay             0707                          194             00 0194  1
17 Smaal           Judith          0708                          191             00 0191  1
18 Holtkamp        Fay             0706                          188             00 0188  1
19 Groothedde      Elsje           0705                          186             00 0186  1
20 Stronk          Lisa            0703                          184             00 0184  1
21 Reintjes        Annick          0709                          182             00 0182  1
22 Bol             Heleen          0704                          180             00 0180  1

   starts  49
   Hkcr+JA                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verbrugge       Mees            0976 AV'56        226 241 211 220             00 0898  4
 2 Voorde          Pascal van de   0987 Middelburg   194 194 194 203             00 0785  4
 3 Baar            Pieter-Jan de   0984 AV'56        191 191 191 200             00 0773  4
 4 Wernsing        Jesse           0966 Delta Sport  182 182 188 191             00 0743  4
 5 Dellebeke       Ron             0958 Dynamica     180 174 178 184             00 0716  4
 6 Schanck         George          0970 Wielingen    178 172 176 182             00 0708  4
 7 Driesche        Matthijs van    0978 PAC Rotterda 220     215 233             00 0668  3
 8 Kooijman        Jarno           0924 AV'56            233 203 215             00 0651  3
 9 Smit            Chris de        0980 RKHAV        207 215 207                 00 0629  3
10 Joppe           Bert            0933 Flakkee          176 184 197             00 0557  3
11 Dobbelaar       Jonathan        0925 Scheldesport     180 180 186             00 0546  3
12 Boogaard        Wilco           0927 Dynamica         226 233                 00 0459  2
13 Goudswaard      Niels           0919 Delta Sport          226 226             00 0452  2
14 Obrie           Kenzo           0952 Scheldesport 211 220                     00 0431  2
15 Zuidhof         Jasper          0983 AV'56        241     186                 00 0427  2
16 Acker           Marc van        0928 RKHAV            203 197                 00 0400  2
17 Wieles          Chris           0951 Terneuzen    197 200                     00 0397  2
18 Berg            Ad van den      0977 AV'56        176         178             00 0354  2
19 Stitan          Junis           0905 Delta Sport              250             00 0250  1
20 Kox             Roel            0920 Tartiatos            250                 00 0250  1
21 Verstockt       Wouter          0946 Zottegem atl     250                     00 0250  1
22 Leng            Paavo de        0995 Dynamica     250                         00 0250  1
23 Anrooij         Franklin van    0906 AV'56                    241             00 0241  1
24 Petersen        Bereket         0917 AV'56                241                 00 0241  1
25 Ridder          Rens de         0949 Dynamica     233                         00 0233  1
26 Vermeulen       Sven            0916 Dynamica             220                 00 0220  1
27 Kapteijn        Stef            0954 AV'56        215                         00 0215  1
28 Korte           Willem de       0911 Gonzales RT              211             00 0211  1
29 Velde           Geoffry van de  0943 Zottegem atl     211                     00 0211  1
30 Tuil            Niels van       0908 AV'56                    207             00 0207  1
31 Buter           Willem-Jan      0926 Scheldesport     207                     00 0207  1
32 Luteijn         Sjaak           0961 LPK          203                         00 0203  1
33 Heijde          Thomas v d      0923 Tartelos             200                 00 0200  1
34 Quekelberghe    Patrick van     0957 Wielingen    200                         00 0200  1
35 Dezure          Kris            0939 Zottegem atl     197                     00 0197  1
36 Wilde           Rien de         0907 AV'56                    194             00 0194  1
37 Feijter         Co de           0915 Delta Sport              188             00 0188  1
38 Waes            Peter van       0932 Wielingen        188                     00 0188  1
39 Dees            Tom             0953 AV'56        188                         00 0188  1
40 Huffel          Tom van         0938 Zottegem atl     186                     00 0186  1
41 Vink            Dylan           0989 RKHAV        186                         00 0186  1
42 Meijer          Arjen de        0944 Zottegem atl     184                     00 0184  1
43 Jonge           William de      0979 Nieuwdorp    184                         00 0184  1
44 Kapteijn        Remco           0922 AV'56                182                 00 0182  1
45 Dries           Wouter van den  0912 Heinkenszand             180             00 0180  1
46 Hogervorst      Rudie           0993 Wielingen        178                     00 0178  1
47 Rasenberg       Ronald          0992 Delta Sport  174                         00 0174  1

   starts  82
   Vkcr+MA                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kraker          Paulette de     0998 Dynamica     215 220 226 233             00 0894  4
 2 Jong            Joland 't       0950 Delta Sport  207 197 215 220             00 0839  4
 3 Rasenberg       Ingrid          0991 Delta Sport  194 194 211 207             00 0806  4
 4 Vloet           Jane van der    0999 Hulst        188 200 207 203             00 0798  4
 5 Mol-Krijger     Marina          0997 AV'56        186 191 197 200             00 0774  4
 6 Engels          Anjolie         0996 Dynamica     250     250 250             00 0750  3
 7 Stitan          Sanne           0937 Delta Sport      233 241 241             00 0715  3
 8 Verschuure      Annemarie       0960 AV'56        203 215     226             00 0644  3
 9 Wakker          Manon           0974 Scheldesport 200 203     215             00 0618  3
10 Zwieten         Els van         0935 Delta Sport      186 194 191             00 0571  3
11 Guchtenneire    Rachida         0973 Scheldesport 226 241                     00 0467  2
12 Sluijs          Esther van      0994 AV'56        197         211             00 0408  2
13 Kleven          Lenie van       0955 avvn Vlissin 182         194             00 0376  2
14 Vercruyssen     Anneleen        0945 Zottegem atl     250                     00 0250  1
15 Haegens         Caro            0956 Lokeren      241                         00 0241  1
16 LeijnsePrenger  Roely           0921 Dynamica             233                 00 0233  1
17 Heynderickx     Cindy           0968 Volharding B 233                         00 0233  1
18 Herschens       Veronique       0942 Zottegem atl     226                     00 0226  1
19 Pieters         Irinia          0959 AC Waasland  220                         00 0220  1
20 Steenblok       Marian          0975 AV'56                220                 00 0220  1
21 Plasschaert     Isabelle        0941 Zottegem atl     211                     00 0211  1
22 Adriaensen      Kathleen        0967 Volharding B 211                         00 0211  1
23 Vossel          Kim van         0940 Zottegem atl     207                     00 0207  1
24 Glind           Katinka v d     0529 AV'56                203                 00 0203  1
25 Post            Patricia        0514 Terneuzen            200                 00 0200  1
26 Nijsse          Gisela          0910 AV'56                    197             00 0197  1
27 Simonse         Marielle        0962 AV'56        191                         00 0191  1
28 Berrevoets      Bettina         0909 Bruinisse                188             00 0188  1
29 Velde           Daisy van de    0947 Wielingen        188                     00 0188  1
30 Latuheru        Martine         0988 Vlissingen   184                         00 0184  1
31 Belle           Mia van         0982 Dynamica     180                         00 0180  1

   starts  59
   JC04/05                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw           Tobias de       0201 Scheldesport 220 250 250 250             00 0970  4
 2 Houwelingen     Tom van         0027 Dynamica     200 220 215 220             00 0855  4
 3 Kapteijn        Mart            0056 AV'56        194 207 207 203             00 0811  4
 4 Berg            Nino van den    0101 AV'56        191 203 203 200             00 0797  4
 5 Kooten          Thijs van       0311 AV'56        211     233 241             00 0685  3
 6 Schuit          Daan            0200 Scheldesport     226 226 226             00 0678  3
 7 Dikkenberg      Jesse van den   0080 AV'56        215     241 211             00 0667  3
 8 Broeksma        Silas           0392 AV'56            211 211 207             00 0629  3
 9 Dobbelaar       Lukas           0332 Scheldesport     215     215             00 0430  2
10 Aerde           Yens van        0119 AVLO Lokeren 250                         00 0250  1
11 Suy             Victor          0114 AVLO Sinaai  241                         00 0241  1
12 Deplorez        Tim             0396 Zottegem atl     241                     00 0241  1
13 Smet            Ruben           0152 AC Waasland  233                         00 0233  1
14 Verbraekel      Lorenzo         0421 Zottegem atl     233                     00 0233  1
15 Baar            Remco de        0652 AV'56                    233             00 0233  1
16 Rooms           Jentho          0150 AC Waasland  226                         00 0226  1
17 Geense          Bowen           0456 AV'56                220                 00 0220  1
18 Bosscher        Thomas de       0151 AC Waasland  207                         00 0207  1
19 Saeger          Milan de        0053 AVLO Lokeren 203                         00 0203  1
20 Verniers        Maxim           0347 AVLO Zele    197                         00 0197  1
21 Bruijn          Tim de          0050 RKHAV        188                         00 0188  1

   starts  42
   MC04/05                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Keijmel         Myrthe          0202 Scheldesport 207 250 226 250             00 0933  4
 2 Vierbergen      Kirsten         0340 RKHAV        200 233 215 233             00 0881  4
 3 Burg            Yara            0169 AV'56        194 226 211 226             00 0857  4
 4 Sluijs          Femke van       0048 AV'56        188 215     215             00 0618  3
 5 Lorier          Lisanne         0055 Dynamica         241 233                 00 0474  2
 6 Schets          Tessa           0358 AV'56        211     241                 00 0452  2
 7 Verbrugge       Mette           0099 AV'56        203         241             00 0444  2
 8 Poppe           Dorien          0078 AVLO Zele    250                         00 0250  1
 9 Graaf           Amy de          0475 AV'56                250                 00 0250  1
10 Roose           Rhune van       0355 AVLO         241                         00 0241  1
11 Penneman        Charlotte       0159 AC Waasland  233                         00 0233  1
12 Kegel           Iris de         0117 AVLO Overmer 226                         00 0226  1
13 Smedt           Noor            0354 AVLO         220                         00 0220  1
14 Verschuren      Suzanne         0434 Scheldesport     220                     00 0220  1
15 Nijsse          Iza             0496 AV'56                220                 00 0220  1
16 Elstgeest       Lotte           0679 AV'56                    220             00 0220  1
17 Vleeschouwer    Lucca de        0118 AVLO Lokeren 215                         00 0215  1
18 Seters          Sophie van      0427 Flakkee          211                     00 0211  1
19 Geboes          Kaat            0144 AC Waasland  197                         00 0197  1
20 Thiieman        Georgette       0081 club         191                         00 0191  1

   starts  34
   JD06/07                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schletterer     Julius          0088 Dynamica     233 250 250 250             00 0983  4
 2 Joppe           Zedie           0230 Flakkee      226 241 226 207             00 0900  4
 3 Maat            Fabian de       0197 Scheldesport 220 233 211 211             00 0875  4
 4 Steels          Jaro            0033 RKHAV        203 226 220 215             00 0864  4
 5 Koopman         Kasper          0310 Dynamica     194 215 215 233             00 0857  4
 6 Koole           Stijn           0315 Dynamica     188 203 203 226             00 0820  4
 7 Pijnen          Benjamin        0198 Scheldesport 178 200 194 197             00 0769  4
 8 Wieles          Vicktor         0196 Scheldesport 174 194 197 203             00 0768  4
 9 Zandstra        Lucas           0106 Wielingen    166 186 182 200             00 0734  4
10 Verbrugge       Ipe             0100 AV'56        241     241 241             00 0723  3
11 Lous            Jochem          0076 Dynamica     155 180 176 191             00 0702  4
12 Engels          Ivar            0045 Dynamica     207     233 220             00 0660  3
13 Kwekelberghe    Jens van        0195 Scheldesport 170 191 191                 00 0552  3
14 Dees            Rody            0367 AV'56        154     178 194             00 0526  3
15 Verschuren      Niels           0199 Scheldesport 159 184 180                 00 0523  3
16 Kabbedijk       Twan            0426 Delta Sport      207 200                 00 0407  2
17 Steenblok       Koen            0162 AV'56        197     207                 00 0404  2
18 Koning          Kinan de        0412 AV'56            188 184                 00 0372  2
19 Vithanage       Samil Parana    0153 AV'56        168 197                     00 0365  2
20 Oele            Niels           0168 AV'56        164     186                 00 0350  2
21 Penneman        Emiel           0160 AC Waasland  250                         00 0250  1
22 Lafourte        Levy            0238 Zottegem         220                     00 0220  1
23 Cloodt          Niels van de    0146 AC Waasland  215                         00 0215  1
24 Overmeire       Ewaud           0147 AC Waasland  211                         00 0211  1
25 Bouwhuizen      Robin           0428 RKHAV            211                     00 0211  1
26 Hooste          Tijn van        0329 AC Waasland  200                         00 0200  1
27 Anne            Sven            0148 AC Waasland  191                         00 0191  1
28 Weert           Leander de      0511 RKHAV                188                 00 0188  1
29 Vlieger         Milan de        0258 Volharding   186                         00 0186  1
30 Marin           Vince           0298 Volharding B 184                         00 0184  1
31 Noppe           Siebe           0299 Volharding B 182                         00 0182  1
32 Boxstael        Xander van      0418 Zottegem atl     182                     00 0182  1
33 Belien          Billy           0149 AC Waasland  180                         00 0180  1
34 Bunder          Jesse vd        0379 crosscomp    176                         00 0176  1
35 Bonten          Jasper          0145 AC Waasland  172                         00 0172  1
36 Nobels          Zeno            0348 Volharding B 163                         00 0163  1
37 Moussaoui       Montacer        0330 AC Waasland  162                         00 0162  1
38 Vuytack         Florian         0372 RKHAV        161                         00 0161  1
39 Geldof          Thibe           0376 Volharding   160                         00 0160  1
40 Jong            Yannick de      0194 Scheldesport 158                         00 0158  1
41 Waele           Wout de         0294 Volharding B 157                         00 0157  1
42 Ruben           Teun            0378 Kloosterzand 156                         00 0156  1

   starts  87
   MD06/07                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Voorde          Kyra van de     0069 Dynamica     207 250 250 250             00 0957  4
 2 Wibbelink       Felien          0011 Dynamica     200 241 233 241             00 0915  4
 3 Kraker          Yasmine de      0013 Dynamica     211 233 211 220             00 0875  4
 4 Simonse         Marit           0308 AV'56        162 226 215 226             00 0829  4
 5 Hamer           Benthe den      0192 Scheldesport 182 211 207 211             00 0811  4
 6 Goudswaard      Lieke           0304 Delta Sport  174 207 197 203             00 0781  4
 7 Exter           Ann den         0073 RKHAV        172 200 186 191             00 0749  4
 8 Peeters         Demi            0193 Scheldesport 159 194 184 186             00 0723  4
 9 Maranus         Femke           0052 Dynamica     226 220 220                 00 0666  3
10 Steigerwald     Myrthe          0082 AV'56        176     226 233             00 0635  3
11 Dikkenberg      Inke van den    0079 AV'56        180     203 207             00 0590  3
12 Elias           Alexandra       0058 RKHAV        166 215     197             00 0578  3
13 Karelse         Yara            0094 AV'56        170     200 200             00 0570  3
14 Loir            Elise           0142 AC Waasland  241     241                 00 0482  2
15 Luijk           Zoe van         0111 AV'56            203     215             00 0418  2
16 Steenhart       Karlijn         0503 AV'56                194 194             00 0388  2
17 Luijk           Tess van        0110 AV'56        160 197                     00 0357  2
18 Poucke          Fran van        0143 AC Waasland  250                         00 0250  1
19 Lokeren         Phebe van       0139 AC Waasland  233                         00 0233  1
20 Bosscher        Elise de        0141 AC Waasland  220                         00 0220  1
21 Suy             Emma            0113 AVLO Sinaai  215                         00 0215  1
22 Vercammen       Kaat            0328 AC Waasland  203                         00 0203  1
23 D'Hooge         Chloe           0303 AVLO Zelzate 197                         00 0197  1
24 Duhoux          Dorien          0300 Volharding B 194                         00 0194  1
25 Raemdonck       Ayco            0057 AVLO Lochcri 191                         00 0191  1
26 Paul            Rachel          0501 AV'56                191                 00 0191  1
27 Wauters         Lize            0301 Volharding B 188                         00 0188  1
28 Koeman          Janita          0504 AV'56                188                 00 0188  1
29 Struijk         Maud            0643 Delta Sport              188             00 0188  1
30 Lagaert         Julie           0295 Volharding B 186                         00 0186  1
31 Lekhli          Nour Chioua     0140 AC Waasland  184                         00 0184  1
32 Boonman         Madelief        0499 AV'56                182                 00 0182  1
33 Geus            Brigitte de     0019 AV'56        178                         00 0178  1
34 Thoen           Alexe           0296 Volharding B 168                         00 0168  1
35 Wilde           Zita de         0302 Volharding B 164                         00 0164  1
36 Crombeen        Evita           0239 RKHAV        163                         00 0163  1
37 Waal            Ulvy de         0360 RKHAV        161                         00 0161  1
38 Flies           Femke           0137 AC Waasland  158                         00 0158  1
39 Smedt           Laura de        0257 Volharding   157                         00 0157  1

   starts  77
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpA2 08                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Boogaard        Ezra            0028 Dynamica     233 250 250 250             00 0983  4
 2 Verbiest        Kyano           0190 Scheldesport 211 241 241 241             00 0934  4
 3 Giele           Midas           0187 Scheldesport 194 226 226 233             00 0879  4
 4 Wagenaar        Seppe           0093 AV'56        161 194 194 226             00 0775  4
 5 Poorten         Sven van        0035 RKHAV        197 233 220                 00 0650  3
 6 Beuns           Jens            0072 AV'56        180 211 233                 00 0624  3
 7 Juffermans      Jelle           0394 Delta Sport      200 200 211             00 0611  3
 8 Noordijk        Lyam            0186 Scheldesport 182 207     220             00 0609  3
 9 Huffel          Renzo van       0034 RKHAV        178 215 215                 00 0608  3
10 Jonge           Dylano de       0090 AV'56        164     197 215             00 0576  3
11 Lensen          Quinten         0366 Scheldesport 174 197                     00 0371  2
12 Schillings      Roemer          0108 Dynamica     163     203                 00 0366  2
13 Bisschops       Luuk            0185 Scheldesport 159     191                 00 0350  2
14 Zutter          Rune de         0283 Volharding B 250                         00 0250  1
15 Riel            Senne van       0289 Volharding B 241                         00 0241  1
16 Overmeire       Merijn          0136 AC Waasland  226                         00 0226  1
17 Geerardyn       Michiel         0157 AC Waasland  220                         00 0220  1
18 Dekker          Edwin           0232 Wielingen        220                     00 0220  1
19 Paelinck        Lode            0285 Volharding B 215                         00 0215  1
20 Paul            Markus          0513 AV'56                211                 00 0211  1
21 Schepper        Matiz de        0134 AC Waasland  207                         00 0207  1
22 Sinke           Jerom           0465 AV'56                207                 00 0207  1
23 Verstraeten     Bas             0290 Volharding B 203                         00 0203  1
24 Lievens         Dieter          0417 Zottegem atl     203                     00 0203  1
25 Vries           Sean de         0284 Volharding B 200                         00 0200  1
26 Nespen          Lucas van       0291 Volharding B 191                         00 0191  1
27 Bogaert         Arne van        0288 Volharding B 188                         00 0188  1
28 Rummens         Bram            0287 Volharding B 186                         00 0186  1
29 d'Heer          Kobe            0256 Volharding   184                         00 0184  1
30 Pauwels         Seppo           0158 AC Waasland  176                         00 0176  1
31 Vlassenrood     Rens            0371 St Jansteen  172                         00 0172  1
32 Cauwer          Corneel de      0135 AC Waasland  170                         00 0170  1
33 Raaymakers      Robe            0286 Volharding B 168                         00 0168  1
34 Cock            Thibeau de      0255 Volharding   166                         00 0166  1
35 Waele           Lars de         0282 Volharding B 162                         00 0162  1
36 Deijl           Kyan v d        0381              160                         00 0160  1

   starts  63
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpA1 09                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Beljaars        Damian          0164 Dynamica     211 241 226 233             00 0911  4
 2 Tuller          Sven            0177 Scheldesport 194 220 200 211             00 0825  4
 3 Tuller          Marcel          0178 Scheldesport 174 207 211 207             00 0799  4
 4 Berman          Florian         0233 AV'56        180 211 203 194             00 0788  4
 5 Stroo           Quinten         0064 Dynamica     176 203 197 203             00 0779  4
 6 Melse           Abel            0320 AV'56            250 250 250             00 0750  3
 7 Boonman         Jasper          0226 Dynamica     215     241 241             00 0697  3
 8 Duinkerke       Pepijn          0184 Scheldesport     226 207 200             00 0633  3
 9 Houwing         Jiska           0138 Dynamica         233 233                 00 0466  2
10 Grave           Devlin de       0031 RKHAV                220 220             00 0440  2
11 Belzen          Tygo van        0460 Dynamica             215 215             00 0430  2
12 Antonneau       Oscar           0040 RKHAV        182 215                     00 0397  2
13 Dalen           Rens van        0016 AV'56        184         197             00 0381  2
14 Rooms           Jorden          0128 AC Waasland  250                         00 0250  1
15 Bareman         Daniel          0183 Scheldesport 241                         00 0241  1
16 Lekhli          Hesa Chioua     0130 AC Waasland  233                         00 0233  1
17 Jonghe          Korneel de      0326 AC Waasland  226                         00 0226  1
18 Vegt            Thijs van der   0641 Delta Sport              226             00 0226  1
19 Vijdt           Jules           0129 AC Waasland  220                         00 0220  1
20 Dorsselaer      Sem van         0103 RKHAV        207                         00 0207  1
21 Herremans       Sebastian       0131 AC Waasland  203                         00 0203  1
22 Heijens         Maxim           0039 RKHAV        200                         00 0200  1
23 Boxstael        Yarne van       0419 Zottegem atl     200                     00 0200  1
24 Duysserinck     Finn            0015 Wielingen        197                     00 0197  1
25 Potter          Nilo de         0253 Volharding   197                         00 0197  1
26 Berge           Sam van den     0491 AV'56                194                 00 0194  1
27 Back            Pedro           0254 Volharding   191                         00 0191  1
28 Dieleman        Kurt            0516                      191                 00 0191  1
29 Vercauteren     Lion            0127 AC Waasland  188                         00 0188  1
30 Cock            Wannes de       0276 Volharding B 186                         00 0186  1
31 Vlieger         Mats de         0369              178                         00 0178  1
32 Speleman        Berre           0325 AC Waasland  172                         00 0172  1
33 Kevie           Shane v d       0359 Dynamica     170                         00 0170  1
34 MartensSpanhove Emile           0277 Volharding B 166                         00 0166  1

   starts  60
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpA2 08                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schletterer     Bowien          0087 Dynamica     241 250 250 250             00 0991  4
 2 Mol             Elise           0022 AV'56        233 241 241 241             00 0956  4
 3 Pijnen          Valerie         0189 Scheldesport 207 233 233 215             00 0888  4
 4 Zuidweg         Norah           0010 AV'56        194 226 220 233             00 0873  4
 5 Zahradnik       Iris            0188 Scheldesport 200 220 226 211             00 0857  4
 6 Dobbelaar       Rebekka         0361 Scheldesport 188 203 203 200             00 0794  4
 7 Bustraan        Tess            0409 AV'56            207 211 220             00 0638  3
 8 Damme           Marit van       0191 Scheldesport     211 215 207             00 0633  3
 9 Wilhelm         Nienke          0432 Scheldesport     215 207 203             00 0625  3
10 Holsbeke        Eva             0006 RC Gent      250                         00 0250  1
11 Casserie        Ella van de     0252 Volharding   226                         00 0226  1
12 Daane           Naomi           0612 Dynamica                 226             00 0226  1
13 Vercauteren     Violetta        0132 AC Waasland  220                         00 0220  1
14 Lagaert         Eline           0293 Volharding B 215                         00 0215  1
15 Muyldermans     Talitha         0133 AC Waasland  211                         00 0211  1
16 Weduwe          Laura der       0037 RKHAV        203                         00 0203  1
17 Kooiker         Janne           0457 AV'56                200                 00 0200  1
18 Waele           Lotte de        0292 Volharding B 197                         00 0197  1
19 Seager          Stien de        0370 Stekene      191                         00 0191  1

   starts  43
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpA1 09                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Joppe           Daphne          0231 Flakkee      226 241 250 250             00 0967  4
 2 Vloet           Sabine van der  0009 RKHAV        203 233 241 226             00 0903  4
 3 Pijnen          Victoria        0179 Scheldesport 211 226 233 233             00 0903  4
 4 Maat            Femke           0356 AV'56        178 203 207 207             00 0795  4
 5 Soethaert       Jo-Ann          0181 Scheldesport 168 200 197 220             00 0785  4
 6 Verschuure      Fayenne         0319 AV'56        180 188 211 200             00 0779  4
 7 Zandstra        Liselotte       0105 Wielingen    215 250     241             00 0706  3
 8 Govers          Anouk           0312 AV'56        207     226 215             00 0648  3
 9 Vermaelen       Sara            0180 Scheldesport 200 220 220                 00 0640  3
10 Jasperse        Jet             0407 AV'56            211 215 211             00 0637  3
11 Koning          Nikki de        0406 AV'56            197 203 203             00 0603  3
12 Groeneveld      Marjolein       0014 RKHAV        184 207 200                 00 0591  3
13 Post            Jasmijn         0182 Scheldesport 186 194 194                 00 0574  3
14 Vercammen       Lies            0324 AC Waasland  250                         00 0250  1
15 Bock            Alicia de       0351 AC Waasland  241                         00 0241  1
16 Verhulst        Yinte           0126 AC Waasland  233                         00 0233  1
17 Constant        Elise           0250 Volharding   220                         00 0220  1
18 Cooman          Niki            0337 ZA               215                     00 0215  1
19 Wauters         Stien           0278 Volharding B 197                         00 0197  1
20 Mettepenningen  Ava Brys        0125 AC Waasland  194                         00 0194  1
21 Vries           Alyssa de       0280 Volharding B 191                         00 0191  1
22 Velde           Cara van de     0401 Zottegem atl     191                     00 0191  1
23 Wiskerke        Emme            0453 AV'56                191                 00 0191  1
24 Clerkx          Ane Lucia       0279 Volharding B 188                         00 0188  1
25 Waal            Indy de         0313 RKHAV        182                         00 0182  1
26 Mei             Ke              0343 Flakkee      176                         00 0176  1
27 Reyns           Marie           0281 Volharding B 174                         00 0174  1

   starts  59
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpB  10                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zweedijk        Tim             0306 Delta Sport  215 241 241 250             00 0947  4
 2 Driedijk        Aneirin         0049 Dynamica     203 233 233 233             00 0902  4
 3 Waesberghe      Michael van     0029 RKHAV        188 211 215 220             00 0834  4
 4 Boot            Damian          0305 Delta Sport  170 200 197 197             00 0764  4
 5 Post            Thijmen         0174 Scheldesport 226 250 250                 00 0726  3
 6 Luijk           Daan van        0109 AV'56        207 220     226             00 0653  3
 7 Prins           Hylke           0173 Scheldesport     215 211 211             00 0637  3
 8 Poorten         Mike van        0036 RKHAV        186 226 203                 00 0615  3
 9 Braal           Jan de          0318 AV'56        191     207 207             00 0605  3
10 Teunissen       Micha           0060 AV'56        184 207 200                 00 0591  3
11 Overbeeke       Kiron           0363 Scheldesport 172 203 191                 00 0566  3
12 Schraaf         Robin van de    0309 AV'56        176     194 194             00 0564  3
13 Jonker          Thijs           0494 Delta Sport          220 215             00 0435  2
14 Buysse          Lucas           0124 AC Waasland  250                         00 0250  1
15 Zutter          Dries de        0269 Volharding B 241                         00 0241  1
16 Minnaar         Kylian          0598 Middelburg               241             00 0241  1
17 Sierens         Vic             0323 AC Waasland  233                         00 0233  1
18 Plas            Justus van der  0478 AV'56                226                 00 0226  1
19 Bogaert         Anse van        0272 Volharding B 220                         00 0220  1
20 d'Heer          Birger          0249 Volharding   211                         00 0211  1
21 Berrevoets      Thomas          0640 Delta Sport              203             00 0203  1
22 Wee             Zino van der    0248 Volharding   200                         00 0200  1
23 Schoonen        Rex             0639 Delta Sport              200             00 0200  1
24 Drongelen       Lucas van       0175 Scheldesport 197                         00 0197  1
25 Paelinck        Lucas           0271 Volharding B 194                         00 0194  1
26 Rottier         Yoeri           0467 Dynamica                 191             00 0191  1
27 Vos             Gerben de       0042 RKHAV        182                         00 0182  1
28 Roeck           Senne de        0038 RKHAV        180                         00 0180  1
29 Wilde           Milo de         0270 Volharding B 178                         00 0178  1
30 RAemdonck       Siebe van       0349 Volharding B 174                         00 0174  1

   starts  59
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpB  10                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schletterer     Dorethe         0086 Dynamica     250 250 250 250             00 1000  4
 2 Steels          Ona             0032 RKHAV        226 241 226 241             00 0934  4
 3 Kraker          Aimee de        0012 Dynamica     220 233 233 226             00 0912  4
 4 Westerweele     Vivian          0095 AV'56        194 220 211 220             00 0845  4
 5 Schuit          Senna           0176 Scheldesport 188 226 215                 00 0629  3
 6 Lijs            Nova de le      0067 Wielingen    191 215                     00 0406  2
 7 Schepper        Elize de        0122 AC Waasland  241                         00 0241  1
 8 Jasperse        Wies            0468 AV'56                241                 00 0241  1
 9 Stuer           Pauline         0274 Volharding B 233                         00 0233  1
10 Verboom         Jet             0638 Delta Sport              233             00 0233  1
11 Geelhoed        Jet             0483 AV'56                220                 00 0220  1
12 Heyndrickx      Lisa            0322 AC Waasland  215                         00 0215  1
13 Cauwer          Lili de         0123 AC Waasland  211                         00 0211  1
14 Goethem         Romy van        0041 RKHAV        207                         00 0207  1
15 Rooms           Amber           0121 AC Waasland  203                         00 0203  1
16 Lefever         Emeline         0273 Volharding B 200                         00 0200  1
17 Nys             Lore            0275 Volharding B 197                         00 0197  1
18 Jong            Puck de         0240 Flakkee      186                         00 0186  1
19 Aps             Xyana           0243 Volharding   184                         00 0184  1

   starts  34
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpC  11+                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Soethart        Kevin           0172 Scheldesport 197 250 250 250             00 0947  4
 2 Waesberghe      Floris van      0030 RKHAV        207 233 226 241             00 0907  4
 3 Juffermans      Coen            0411 Zierikzee        226 220 233             00 0679  3
 4 Elias           Nicolas         0065 RKHAV        182 220     220             00 0622  3
 5 Bustraan        Sam             0515 Goes                 211 215             00 0426  2
 6 Muyldermans     Liano           0120 AC Waasland  250                         00 0250  1
 7 Hemelrijck      Jef van         0246 Volharding   241                         00 0241  1
 8 Morelgem        Luuk van        0405 Sluis            241                     00 0241  1
 9 Paul            Nathan          0512 AV'56                241                 00 0241  1
10 Bruneel         Thomas          0247 Volharding   233                         00 0233  1
11 Berge           Job van den     0492 AV'56                233                 00 0233  1
12 Cock            Karsten de      0261 Volharding B 226                         00 0226  1
13 Wondergem       Dave            0579 Dynamica                 226             00 0226  1
14 Constant        Matti           0244 Volharding   220                         00 0220  1
15 Barentsen       Collin          0107 Dynamica     215                         00 0215  1
16 Lemmens         Thomas          0498 AV'56                215                 00 0215  1
17 Vydt            Arthur          0350 AC Waasland  211                         00 0211  1
18 Meul            Lander          0352 Volharding   203                         00 0203  1
19 Landeghem       Jonah van       0260 Volharding B 200                         00 0200  1
20 Baert           Maxim           0245 Volharding   194                         00 0194  1
21 Vyvere          Melvin vd       0344 Volharding   191                         00 0191  1
22 Slowack         Daan            0262 Volharding B 188                         00 0188  1
23 Thoen           Leon            0264 Volharding B 186                         00 0186  1
24 Pauwels         Matti           0156 AC Waasland  184                         00 0184  1
25 Roelands        Louis           0263 Volharding B 180                         00 0180  1

   starts  36
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpC  11+                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Tuller          Evi-Marlene     0170 Scheldesport 215 241 233 241             00 0930  4
 2 Peeters         Maila           0171 Scheldesport 200 226 220 211             00 0857  4
 3 Meijer          Noortje         0307 Delta Sport  197 215 215 207             00 0834  4
 4 Guchteneire     Lois de         0333 Scheldesport 220 250                     00 0470  2
 5 Mornout         Sophie          0229 Wielingen    203 220                     00 0423  2
 6 Snoeck          Julie           0268 Volharding B 250                         00 0250  1
 7 Westerweele     Veerle          0472 AV'56                250                 00 0250  1
 8 Schoonen        Lorelei         0635 Delta Sport              250             00 0250  1
 9 Assel           Mare van        0242 Volharding   241                         00 0241  1
10 Bobeldijk       Norah           0489 AV'56                241                 00 0241  1
11 Speleman        Marith          0265 Volharding B 233                         00 0233  1
12 Zanden          Maureen van der 0408 AV'56            233                     00 0233  1
13 Wandel          Elin            0539 Delta Sport              233             00 0233  1
14 Lokko           Alicia          0266 Volharding B 226                         00 0226  1
15 Burke           Liv             0488 AV'56                226                 00 0226  1
16 Vries           Zelda de        0663 Middelburg               226             00 0226  1
17 Hoff            Britt van't     0637 Delta Sport              220             00 0220  1
18 Verboom         Liv             0636 Delta Sport              215             00 0215  1
19 Roelands        Charlotte       0267 Volharding B 211                         00 0211  1
20 Potter          Bente de        0362 Scheldesport 207                         00 0207  1

   starts  31
   totaal  1362 starts