Meisjes junioren B

100m Marjan Olyslager 11,60 s 26-aug-1978 Merksem (B)
100mH Wendy Docters 15,84 s 10-sep-2000 Zwolle
200m Marjan Olyslager 24,20 s 26-aug-1978 Merksem (B)
300mH Davida den Hamer 47,77 s 11-jun-1991 Terneuzen
400m Karin de Nijs 57,80 s 20-jun-1975 Den Haag
400mH Amber Boutens 64,27 s 27-jun-2015 Breda
800m Karin de Nijs 2.09,5 min 20-jul-1975 Arnhem
1000m Esther Platteeuw 3.07,85 min 17-jun-2006 Dordrecht
1500m Karin de Nijs 4.32,20 min 22-aug-1975 Athene (GR)
2000mSt Evelien van Hoeve 8.31,40 min 9-jun-2006 Terneuzen
3000m Shirley Kerkhove 11.22.03 min 11-sep-2010 Terneuzen
5000m Shirley Kerkhove 20.36,92 min 19-sep-2009 Terneuzen
4*100m Brigit de Nijs 51,20 s 6-okt-1974 Den Haag
4*100m Jolanda de Jong 51,20 s 6-okt-1974 Den Haag
4*100m Karin de Nijs 51,20 s 6-okt-1974 Den Haag
4*100m Maja de Jonge 51,20 s 6-okt-1974 Den Haag
4*400m Manon Wakker 4.31,80 min 30-sep-2000 Terneuzen
4*400m Jisca Docters 4.31,80 min 30-sep-2000 Terneuzen
4*400m Pien Stams 4.31,80 min 30-sep-2000 Terneuzen
4*400m Wendy Docters 4.31,80 min 30-sep-2000 Terneuzen
4*800m Maaike de Kreek 9.59,12 min 28-sep-2014 Amstelveen
4*800m Mirthe de Zeeuw 9.59,12 min 28-sep-2014 Amstelveen
4*800m Waeoby Jones 9.59,12 min 28-sep-2014 Amstelveen
4*800m Amber  Boutens 9.59,12 min 28-sep-2014 Amstelveen
Zweedse estafette Willemijn Torbijn 2.29,91 min 27-sep-2015 Amstelveen
Zweedse estafette Maaike de Kreek 2.29,91 min 27-sep-2015 Amstelveen
Zweedse estafette Waeoby Jones 2.29,91 min 27-sep-2015 Amstelveen
Zweedse estafette Sophia Edobar 2.29,91 min 27-sep-2015 Amstelveen
Ver Marjan Olyslager 5,92 mtr 7-okt-1978 Hulst
Hoog Ilse Murre 1,68 mtr 15-aug-1984 Vlissingen
3-sprong Wendy Docters 10,30 mtr 8-aug-1999 Zwijndrecht
Kogel (3kg) Wendy Docters 12,32 mtr 7-jul-2001 Barendrecht
Discus (1,0kg) Ilse Murre 30,24 mtr 29-sep-1984 Vlissingen
Speer (600g) Jisca Docters 38,79 mtr 21-jun-2002 Assen
Speer (500g) Maaike de Kreek 29,53 mtr 25-mei-2015 Hulst
7-kamp Jisca Docters 4312 pnt 2-jun-2002 Gemert