za 20/06/15 - CD-competitie - Terneuzen

uitslag icon Uitslag |

Uitslag

Jongens C
100 meter
Jean Mattijsen AV Spirit 2 jongens C 12.26 +0.7m/s
Max van der Heyden AV Scheldesport jongens C 12.31 +0.7m/s
Guus Nijkamp Spado 1 jongens C 12.32 +0.7m/s
Robin van Opstal AV Spirit 2 jongens C 12.52 +0.7m/s
Erik Schuit Spado 1 jongens C 12.53 +1.6m/s
Micha Tollenaar AV Scheldesport jongens C 12.80 +1.6m/s
Ruben Heijnen Delta Sport jongens C 12.95 +0.7m/s
Rik Herijgens DJA jongens C 13.02 +1.6m/s
Daniël Winters Spado 1 jongens C 13.12 +1.6m/s
Job van Belzen AV 56 jongens C 13.16 +0.9m/s
Lars Semler AV Groene Ster jongens C 13.18 +1.6m/s
Dennis Janse ADSV Dynamica jongens C 13.35 +0.9m/s
Sjoerd Verhelst Thor jongens C 13.81 +0.0m/s
Max Luijsterburg Spado 2 jongens C 13.90 +0.0m/s
Erwin de Munck ADSV Dynamica jongens C 14.23 +0.7m/s
Jochem Vogel AV 56 jongens C 14.25 +0.4m/s
Jan Munning AV Spirit 1 jongens C 14.29 +0.0m/s
Jort Benz AV Spirit 2 jongens C 14.30 +1.6m/s
Niels van Tuil Delta Sport jongens C 14.43 +0.0m/s
Silvester Schuurman AV Spirit 1 jongens C 14.77 +0.0m/s
Bas Castelijn ARV Achilles jongens C 14.79 +0.4m/s
Jesse Wernsing Delta Sport jongens C 15.07 +0.4m/s
Koen Slabbenkoorn Spado 2 jongens C 15.08 +0.4m/s
Thomas de Kraker AV 56 jongens C 15.35 +0.4m/s
Mats Vierbergen RKHAV jongens C 16.10 +0.9m/s
Jamile Errahmouni DJA jongens C 16.23 +0.0m/s
Martijn van Os RKHAV jongens C 18.06 +0.9m/s
Ruben Jaspers ARV Achilles jongens C DNS +0.9m/s
Jongens C
100m horden (0 84m)
Guus Nijkamp Spado 1 jongens C 14.54 +0.3m/s
Robin van Opstal AV Spirit 2 jongens C 16.16 +0.3m/s
Erik Schuit Spado 1 jongens C 16.25 +0.0m/s
Marijn de Wit AV Spirit 2 jongens C 17.00 +0.3m/s
Bas van Hassel DJA jongens C 17.41 +0.0m/s
Sam Versluijs Spado 1 jongens C 18.14 +0.3m/s
Jelle van de Wal AV Spirit 1 jongens C 18.20 +0.0m/s
Menno van den Broek DJA jongens C 18.25 +0.6m/s
Ruben Heijnen Delta Sport jongens C 18.29 +0.0m/s
Jim van Mook Thor jongens C 18.71 +0.6m/s
Stijn Lavooij AV 56 jongens C 19.27 +0.1m/s
Toine van den Bos Delta Sport jongens C 19.86 +0.6m/s
Mark van Venrooij AV Groene Ster jongens C 20.03 +0.1m/s
Bas Castelijn ARV Achilles jongens C 20.14 +0.6m/s
Thieu van den Bergh Thor jongens C 20.25 +0.6m/s
Ruben Baljon ARV Achilles jongens C 20.30 +0.1m/s
Koen Slabbenkoorn Spado 2 jongens C 21.11 +0.3m/s
Nick Fierloos AV 56 jongens C 21.30 +0.1m/s
Sander Loos AV Spirit 1 jongens C 21.42 +0.6m/s
Erwin de Munck ADSV Dynamica jongens C 22.57 +0.1m/s
Floris Otterman Spado 2 jongens C 22.74 +0.0m/s
Vincent Spierings ARV Achilles jongens C 26.53 +0.1m/s
Max van der Heyden AV Scheldesport jongens C DNS +0.0m/s
Jongens C
4 x 100 meter
AV Spirit 2 jongens C AV Spirit 2 jongens C 51.68
Delta Sport jongens C Delta Sport jongens C 52.34
AV Groene Ster jongens C AV Groene Ster jongens C 52.71
DJA jongens C DJA jongens C 53.14
Spado 1 jongens C Spado 1 jongens C 53.29
Thor jongens C Thor jongens C 53.67
AV Spirit 1 jongens C AV Spirit 1 jongens C 56.02
ARV Achilles jongens C ARV Achilles jongens C 58.97
AV 56 jongens C AV 56 jongens C DIS
Spado 2 jongens C Spado 2 jongens C DNS
Jongens C
800 meter outdoor
Bereket Petersen AV 56 jongens C 2:06.35
Jean Mattijsen AV Spirit 2 jongens C 2:15.93
Norbert Weijenberg Spado 1 jongens C 2:16.81
Rutger Berger Delta Sport jongens C 2:17.27
Jort Benz AV Spirit 2 jongens C 2:18.73
Menno van den Broek DJA jongens C 2:18.80
Rik Derks AV Groene Ster jongens C 2:20.30
Stijn Lavooij AV 56 jongens C 2:24.36
Micha Tollenaar AV Scheldesport jongens C 2:27.78
Jim Rode Spado 1 jongens C 2:28.78
Stan de Deugd Spado 1 jongens C 2:31.31
Thieu van den Bergh Thor jongens C 2:32.08
Niels van Tuil Delta Sport jongens C 2:32.18
Jaimy Schraauwen Thor jongens C 2:32.50
Thijs van Deurzen AV Spirit 1 jongens C 2:33.15
Jan Munning AV Spirit 1 jongens C 2:34.98
Ruben Baljon ARV Achilles jongens C 2:35.44
Max Luijsterburg Spado 2 jongens C 2:42.24
Menno Verburg ADSV Dynamica jongens C 2:44.43
Jesse Wernsing Delta Sport jongens C 2:46.23
Sylvan Konings ADSV Dynamica jongens C 2:49.12
Jamile Errahmouni DJA jongens C 2:49.23
Rens van den Nobelen ARV Achilles jongens C 2:51.25
Martijn van Os RKHAV jongens C 3:10.10
Mats Vierbergen RKHAV jongens C 3:21.31
Jongens C
Discus 1 000kg
Ruud Louter RKHAV jongens C 41.05
Noah Lauwers RKHAV jongens C 36.34
Fabian Biondina Spado 1 jongens C 31.75
Rik van der Made Thor jongens C 30.58
Jaimy Schraauwen Thor jongens C 26.90
Tim Roos AV Spirit 2 jongens C 24.08
Sten de Schrijver AV 56 jongens C 24.02
Daniël Winters Spado 1 jongens C 23.80
Micha Tollenaar AV Scheldesport jongens C 23.13
Rutger Berger Delta Sport jongens C 22.82
Jan Munning AV Spirit 1 jongens C 22.77
Jochem van Dijk Spado 2 jongens C 22.06
Stef van Westerhuis AV Groene Ster jongens C 20.93
Erwin de Munck ADSV Dynamica jongens C 19.65
Rudy Nieuwkerk AV Groene Ster jongens C 19.24
Menno Verburg ADSV Dynamica jongens C 18.69
Marijn Evers Spado 2 jongens C 16.58
Sam Schrauwen DJA jongens C 16.37
Rens van den Nobelen ARV Achilles jongens C 15.68
Joris Blom AV Spirit 2 jongens C 15.02
Lisandro Schoenmakers Delta Sport jongens C 14.30
Vincent Spierings ARV Achilles jongens C 13.77
Jongens C
hoogspringen outdoor
Sjoerd Visser AV Spirit 2 jongens C 1.80
Fabian Biondina Spado 1 jongens C 1.70
Jochem Vogel AV 56 jongens C 1.60
Sven Kolk Spado 1 jongens C 1.60
Rik Derks AV Groene Ster jongens C 1.55
Jort Benz AV Spirit 2 jongens C 1.55
Job van Belzen AV 56 jongens C 1.50
Mark van Venrooij AV Groene Ster jongens C 1.50
Siem Lindhout Delta Sport jongens C 1.50
Jim van Mook Thor jongens C 1.50
Silvester Schuurman AV Spirit 1 jongens C 1.45
Sam Schrauwen DJA jongens C 1.45
Luuk Bultema Spado 2 jongens C 1.40
Mats Vierbergen RKHAV jongens C 1.25
Max Luijsterburg Spado 2 jongens C 1.25
Rik van der Made Thor jongens C DNS
Ruben Jaspers ARV Achilles jongens C DNS
Jongens C
kogelstoten (4 000kg) outdoor
Dennis Janse ADSV Dynamica jongens C 10.10
Sten de Schrijver AV 56 jongens C 10.16
Lars Semler AV Groene Ster jongens C 10.55
Daniël Winters Spado 1 jongens C 10.98
Rik van der Made Thor jongens C 11.17
Noah Lauwers RKHAV jongens C 11.27
Toine van den Bos Delta Sport jongens C 11.67
Ruud Louter RKHAV jongens C 14.28
Lisandro Schoenmakers Delta Sport jongens C 5.02
Rudy Nieuwkerk AV Groene Ster jongens C 6.27
Marijn Evers Spado 2 jongens C 6.78
Luuk Bultema Spado 2 jongens C 7.08
Bas van Hassel DJA jongens C 7.65
Thijs van Deurzen AV Spirit 1 jongens C 7.99
Jeroen Maas Spado 1 jongens C 8.54
Tim Roos AV Spirit 2 jongens C 8.57
Jorik van den Broek ARV Achilles jongens C 9.70
Jongens C
speerwerpen 600g
Jeroen Maas Spado 1 jongens C 38.86
Dennis Janse ADSV Dynamica jongens C 38.82
Ruud Louter RKHAV jongens C 36.56
Jochem van Dijk Spado 2 jongens C 34.93
Jorik van den Broek ARV Achilles jongens C 34.46
Joris Blom AV Spirit 2 jongens C 32.50
Tim Roos AV Spirit 2 jongens C 31.33
Rudy Nieuwkerk AV Groene Ster jongens C 27.35
Noah Lauwers RKHAV jongens C 22.78
Marijn Evers Spado 2 jongens C 22.14
Rik Herijgens DJA jongens C 22.06
Jelle van de Wal AV Spirit 1 jongens C 19.16
Siem Lindhout Delta Sport jongens C 16.93
Koen van Ommeren Thor jongens C 15.42
Nick Fierloos AV 56 jongens C 14.50
Sylvan Konings ADSV Dynamica jongens C 14.20
Jerom Bastiaansen DJA jongens C 11.29
Thomas de Kraker AV 56 jongens C 10.56
Jongens C
verspringen outdoor
Guus Nijkamp Spado 1 jongens C 5.12 -2.4m/s
Max van der Heyden AV Scheldesport jongens C 5.07 -0.8m/s
Stijn Lavooij AV 56 jongens C 4.61 -1.8m/s
Sjoerd Visser AV Spirit 2 jongens C 4.51 -0.3m/s
Bas van Hassel DJA jongens C 4.36 -0.4m/s
Fabian Biondina Spado 1 jongens C 4.34 -1.3m/s
Sjoerd Verhelst Thor jongens C 4.20 -1.6m/s
Stef van Westerhuis AV Groene Ster jongens C 4.16 -1.1m/s
Marijn de Wit AV Spirit 2 jongens C 4.15 -2.7m/s
Thomas de Kraker AV 56 jongens C 3.86 -1.7m/s
Sander Loos AV Spirit 1 jongens C 3.85 -0.8m/s
Siem Lindhout Delta Sport jongens C 3.78 -2.0m/s
Menno Verburg ADSV Dynamica jongens C 3.61 -1.5m/s
Koen van Ommeren Thor jongens C 3.60 -1.3m/s
Floris Otterman Spado 2 jongens C 3.52 -2.0m/s
Koen Slabbenkoorn Spado 2 jongens C 3.47 -1.8m/s
Sylvan Konings ADSV Dynamica jongens C 3.32 -2.2m/s
Rens van den Nobelen ARV Achilles jongens C 3.30 -1.3m/s
Jesse Wernsing Delta Sport jongens C 3.27 -1.8m/s
Jerom Bastiaansen DJA jongens C 3.07 -1.0m/s
Martijn van Os RKHAV jongens C 2.69 -1.2m/s
Jongens D
1000 meter outdoor
Robert de Graaf AV 56 2 jongens D 3:01.73
Stef Kapteijn AV 56 2 jongens D 3:07.66
Wouter Schets AV 56 2 jongens D 3:08.87
Ralph de Maat AV Scheldesport jongens D 3:26.03
Raphael Zerbib ADSV Dynamica jongens D 3:26.20
Jesper van Meer Spado 1 jongens D 3:27.60
Matthijs Verbeek Spado 1 jongens D 3:27.70
Robin van der Made SV Diomedon jongens D 3:31.09
Yvar Lania Spado 1 jongens D 3:33.12
Andrew Garcia Thor jongens D 3:36.49
Nathan de Zeeuw AV Scheldesport jongens D 3:36.62
Fabio Dudink Spado 2 jongens D 3:38.32
Elmer Janssens Spado 3 jongens D 3:45.44
Chris van den Berg AV Spirit jongens D 3:46.98
Tijs van den Bemt Spado 2 jongens D 3:47.08
Axel Linders Spado 3 jongens D 3:50.55
Jasper de Jong SV Diomedon jongens D 3:54.02
Willem Bosch AV Spirit jongens D 3:57.80
Ryan Karelse AV 56 1 jongens D 3:58.81
Mink van de Wal AV Spirit jongens D 3:59.65
Sven Kramer AV 56 1 jongens D 4:05.52
Roan Hekkers AV 56 1 jongens D 4:18.75
Kaj Hoornweg Spado 3 jongens D DNS
Marvin Lamers Thor jongens D DNS
Atri Gerrits Thor jongens D DNS
Jongens D
4 x 80 meter
AV Spirit jongens D AV Spirit jongens D 45.80
Spado 1 jongens D Spado 1 jongens D 46.08
AV 56 2 jongens D AV 56 2 jongens D 46.64
AV Scheldesport jongens D AV Scheldesport jongens D 47.27
Spado 2 jongens D Spado 2 jongens D 47.44
Thor jongens D Thor jongens D 50.44
AV 56 1 jongens D AV 56 1 jongens D 51.53
SV Diomedon jongens D SV Diomedon jongens D 52.52
AV Groene Ster jongens D AV Groene Ster jongens D 53.97
Jongens D
80 meter
Jip Haest Spado 1 jongens D 11.51 +0.0m/s
Joshua Ofori Spado 1 jongens D 11.71 +0.4m/s
Raphael Zerbib ADSV Dynamica jongens D 11.77 +0.4m/s
Quinten Stam Spado 2 jongens D 11.92 +0.7m/s
Wouter Schets AV 56 2 jongens D 12.15 +0.0m/s
Jonathan Dobbelaar AV Scheldesport jongens D 12.17 -0.9m/s
Tom Dijkstra Thor jongens D 12.25 +0.4m/s
Chris van den Berg AV Spirit jongens D 12.50 -0.9m/s
Vince Konings Thor jongens D 12.55 +0.7m/s
Fabio Dudink Spado 2 jongens D 12.56 +0.0m/s
Joep Bovee Spado 2 jongens D 12.61 +0.0m/s
Casper Blom AV 56 1 jongens D 12.70 +0.7m/s
Jelmer Weezepoel AV 56 1 jongens D 12.72 -0.9m/s
Nathan de Zeeuw AV Scheldesport jongens D 12.96 -0.9m/s
Niek van Belzen AV 56 2 jongens D 13.12 +0.7m/s
Elmer Janssens Spado 3 jongens D 13.13 -0.9m/s
Jesper van Meer Spado 1 jongens D 13.14 +0.4m/s
Steijn Schout AV 56 2 jongens D 13.23 +0.7m/s
Rens Schuit AV Scheldesport jongens D 13.48 -0.9m/s
Merijn Vink AV 56 1 jongens D 13.56 +0.0m/s
Joep de Kinkelder AV Groene Ster jongens D 13.69 +0.4m/s
Mink van de Wal AV Spirit jongens D 14.35 +0.7m/s
Kaj Hoornweg Spado 3 jongens D DNS +0.4m/s
Jongens D
80m horden (0 762m)
Jip Haest Spado 1 jongens D 13.09 -0.4m/s
Marvin Lamers Thor jongens D 15.43 +0.0m/s
Bram Schetters SV Diomedon jongens D 15.47 +0.1m/s
Ralph de Maat AV Scheldesport jongens D 15.99 -0.4m/s
Matthijs Verbeek Spado 1 jongens D 16.15 -0.4m/s
Stef Kapteijn AV 56 2 jongens D 16.30 -0.4m/s
Vincent Schuurman AV Spirit jongens D 16.31 -0.4m/s
Daan Hultermans Spado 1 jongens D 16.43 +0.0m/s
Quinten Stam Spado 2 jongens D 16.56 +0.1m/s
Thierry Castelijn Thor jongens D 16.65 +0.1m/s
Tom Dijkstra Thor jongens D 16.68 +0.0m/s
Chris Wieles AV Scheldesport jongens D 16.87 +0.0m/s
Tijs van den Bemt Spado 2 jongens D 17.30 +0.1m/s
Baris Akbay AV 56 2 jongens D 17.39 +0.0m/s
Robert de Graaf AV 56 2 jongens D 17.42 +0.1m/s
Daniel Anceaux AV Scheldesport jongens D 17.49 +0.1m/s
Jelmer Weezepoel AV 56 1 jongens D 18.20 +0.1m/s
Axel Linders Spado 3 jongens D 18.27 +0.1m/s
Wilco Velthuis AV Spirit jongens D 18.39 +0.1m/s
Sander Prevoo AV 56 1 jongens D 18.53 +0.1m/s
Jongens D
Discus 1 000kg
Bram Schetters SV Diomedon jongens D 27.49
Job Visser AV Spirit jongens D 18.83
Bram van der Velde Spado 2 jongens D 16.60
Arnoud van der Ven SV Diomedon jongens D 16.53
Jens van Loenen Thor jongens D 16.32
Jelle Derks AV Groene Ster jongens D 15.27
Willem Bosch AV Spirit jongens D 14.90
Sven Kramer AV 56 1 jongens D 14.35
Luc van Westen AV 56 1 jongens D 14.32
Beau van Eekeren Spado 1 jongens D 13.75
Andrew Garcia Thor jongens D 12.14
Steijn Schout AV 56 2 jongens D 11.19
Youp van der Peijl AV Scheldesport jongens D 10.82
Luca van Santen AV Scheldesport jongens D 7.34
Kaj Hoornweg Spado 3 jongens D DNS
Jongens D
hoogspringen outdoor
Vincent Schuurman AV Spirit jongens D 1.40
Matthijs Roos AV 56 2 jongens D 1.35
Daniel Anceaux AV Scheldesport jongens D 1.35
Sander Prevoo AV 56 1 jongens D 1.30
Robin van der Made SV Diomedon jongens D 1.30
Vince Konings Thor jongens D 1.30
Ryan Karelse AV 56 1 jongens D 1.25
Wilco Velthuis AV Spirit jongens D 1.25
Mart Noteboom AV Groene Ster jongens D 1.25
Niek van Belzen AV 56 2 jongens D 1.20
Rens Schuit AV Scheldesport jongens D 1.20
Atri Gerrits Thor jongens D 1.20
Jelle van der Wel Spado 2 jongens D 1.15
Thijs van Wassenaar AV Groene Ster jongens D 1.00
Ivo de Wit Spado 1 jongens D DNS
Largo de Leeuw Spado 2 jongens D DNS
Robbert Maas Spado 1 jongens D NR
Jongens D
kogelstoten (3 000kg) outdoor
Mathieu van Opstal AV Spirit jongens D 12.27
Robbert Maas Spado 1 jongens D 7.83
Rens Schuit AV Scheldesport jongens D 6.90
Sven Kramer AV 56 1 jongens D 6.86
Jens van Loenen Thor jongens D 6.68
Bram van der Velde Spado 2 jongens D 6.61
Beau van Eekeren Spado 1 jongens D 6.20
Jacco Bolders SV Diomedon jongens D 6.00
Jelle van der Wel Spado 2 jongens D 5.91
Bram Janson ADSV Dynamica jongens D 5.70
Youp van der Peijl AV Scheldesport jongens D 5.58
Steijn Schout AV 56 2 jongens D 5.45
Kristian Munning AV Spirit jongens D 5.33
Casper Blom AV 56 1 jongens D 5.24
Elmer Janssens Spado 3 jongens D 4.41
Jongens D
speerwerpen 400g
Robbert Maas Spado 1 jongens D 35.44
Mathieu van Opstal AV Spirit jongens D 29.30
Jelle van der Wel Spado 2 jongens D 26.73
Beau van Eekeren Spado 1 jongens D 25.04
Robert de Graaf AV 56 2 jongens D 23.18
Job Visser AV Spirit jongens D 22.73
Baris Akbay AV 56 2 jongens D 21.95
Joep de Kinkelder AV Groene Ster jongens D 21.53
Bram Janson ADSV Dynamica jongens D 20.39
Jens van Loenen Thor jongens D 18.12
Bram van der Velde Spado 2 jongens D 17.83
Jelle Derks AV Groene Ster jongens D 16.04
Youp van der Peijl AV Scheldesport jongens D 14.63
Jacco Bolders SV Diomedon jongens D 14.20
Luc van Westen AV 56 1 jongens D 12.14
Merijn Vink AV 56 1 jongens D 11.88
Luca van Santen AV Scheldesport jongens D 10.88
Jongens D
verspringen outdoor
Vincent Schuurman AV Spirit jongens D 4.53 -0.2m/s
Marvin Lamers Thor jongens D 4.32 -1.0m/s
Raphael Zerbib ADSV Dynamica jongens D 3.80 -2.0m/s
Matthijs Roos AV 56 2 jongens D 3.74 -0.2m/s
Thierry Castelijn Thor jongens D 3.68 -0.5m/s
Chris Wieles AV Scheldesport jongens D 3.63 +0.4m/s
Joep Bovee Spado 2 jongens D 3.49 -2.1m/s
Daan Hultermans Spado 1 jongens D 3.40 -0.4m/s
Bram Janson ADSV Dynamica jongens D 3.38 -0.5m/s
Niek van Belzen AV 56 2 jongens D 3.33 -0.4m/s
Mart Noteboom AV Groene Ster jongens D 3.26 -0.9m/s
Jonathan Dobbelaar AV Scheldesport jongens D 3.25 -0.3m/s
Axel Linders Spado 3 jongens D 3.25 -1.0m/s
Arnoud van der Ven SV Diomedon jongens D 3.23 -0.3m/s
Roan Hekkers AV 56 1 jongens D 2.98 -1.4m/s
Ivo de Wit Spado 1 jongens D 2.97 -0.8m/s
Casper Blom AV 56 1 jongens D 2.96 -1.4m/s
Thijs van Wassenaar AV Groene Ster jongens D 2.96 -0.5m/s
Jasper de Jong SV Diomedon jongens D 2.89 -1.7m/s
Largo de Leeuw Spado 2 jongens D DNS +0.0m/s
Kristian Munning AV Spirit jongens D NR +0.0m/s
Meisjes C
1000 meter outdoor
Anouk van Gils Spado 1 meisjes C 3:09.44
Lotte Bakx Thor 1 meisjes C 3:15.05
Meike Verdaasdonk Spado 1 meisjes C 3:18.46
Tessa Marijnissen Spado 1 meisjes C 3:19.42
Mirthe de Zeeuw AV Scheldesport meisjes C 3:19.51
Bente de Baat Spado 2 meisjes C 3:23.74
Sophie Kenis DJA meisjes C 3:26.97
Veerle Maris AV Groene Ster meisjes C 3:28.78
Lara van der Klugt Thor 1 meisjes C 3:29.02
Ankie Vermeeren DJA meisjes C 3:30.70
Frouke Benz AV Spirit meisjes C 3:31.53
Elsa de Lange AV Spirit meisjes C 3:32.28
Fleur Bastiaansen DJA meisjes C 3:34.35
Kaat van Spaendonck Thor 2 meisjes C 3:35.50
Emma van Acker RKHAV meisjes C 3:35.74
Esmee Koppius Spado 2 meisjes C 3:40.60
Nikita de Lange ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 3:41.02
Sterre Kerstens Thor 2 meisjes C 3:45.28
Anne Lambregts ARV Achilles meisjes C 3:57.26
Lotte Verlaar ARV Achilles meisjes C 4:07.05
Celine van den Bergh Thor 2 meisjes C DNS
Meisjes C
4 x 80 meter
Spado 1 meisjes C Spado 1 meisjes C 41.50
Thor 1 meisjes C Thor 1 meisjes C 43.02
DJA meisjes C DJA meisjes C 43.24
AV "56 meisjes C AV "56 meisjes C 44.63
ARV Achilles meisjes C ARV Achilles meisjes C 45.42
AV Spirit meisjes C AV Spirit meisjes C 46.68
Spado 2 meisjes C Spado 2 meisjes C 46.75
Thor 2 meisjes C Thor 2 meisjes C 46.90
AV Groene Ster meisjes C AV Groene Ster meisjes C 47.69
RKHAV meisjes C RKHAV meisjes C 50.05
Meisjes C
80 meter
Femke Frijters DJA meisjes C 10.44 +1.5m/s
Suzanne van Eijck Spado 1 meisjes C 10.48 +1.5m/s
Charlie van Gorkum Spado 1 meisjes C 10.48 +1.5m/s
Lianne van Kampen AV Scheldesport meisjes C 11.02 +1.5m/s
Karlijn Naalden Thor 1 meisjes C 11.13 +1.5m/s
Ankie Vermeeren DJA meisjes C 11.30 +1.5m/s
Isabelle van der Molen AV Scheldesport meisjes C 11.36 +0.1m/s
Mirte Hereijgers DJA meisjes C 11.44 +2.1m/s
Caecilia Kaagman ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 11.49 +0.1m/s
Jolijn van Meel Thor 2 meisjes C 11.50 +2.1m/s
Demi Buiks Thor 1 meisjes C 11.55 +0.1m/s
Nuriye van Lamoen AV "56 meisjes C 11.58 +2.1m/s
Bente de Baat Spado 2 meisjes C 11.60 +0.1m/s
Maud Boeren ARV Achilles meisjes C 11.67 +1.0m/s
Evy van Daalen AV "56 meisjes C 11.74 +2.1m/s
Kelsey de Jong ARV Achilles meisjes C 11.85 +2.1m/s
Lara van der Klugt Thor 1 meisjes C 11.98 +2.1m/s
Anouk Bruijnzeels AV Groene Ster meisjes C 12.12 -0.1m/s
Tamar Withagen Thor 2 meisjes C 12.29 +1.0m/s
Britte de Lange AV Spirit meisjes C 12.31 +1.0m/s
Liselotte Spruijt Spado 2 meisjes C 12.84 +0.1m/s
Emma Roelse ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 12.87 +1.0m/s
Amy Niemantsverdriet RKHAV meisjes C 12.96 -0.1m/s
Charlotte van Kesteren AV Spirit meisjes C 13.01 +1.0m/s
Celine van den Bergh Thor 2 meisjes C 13.97 -0.1m/s
Maaike Hemelaar RKHAV meisjes C 14.35 -0.1m/s
Kim van Merode Spado 1 meisjes C DNS +0.1m/s
Marit Nuis AV Groene Ster meisjes C DNS -0.1m/s
Meisjes C
80m horden (0 762m)
Femke Frijters DJA meisjes C 12.19 +0.5m/s
Merle van Elzakker Spado 1 meisjes C 12.62 +0.5m/s
Charlie van Gorkum Spado 1 meisjes C 12.65 +0.5m/s
Amy Hasselton Thor 1 meisjes C 13.59 +0.5m/s
Maud Boeren ARV Achilles meisjes C 14.45 +0.2m/s
Karlijn Naalden Thor 1 meisjes C 14.48 +0.5m/s
Demi Buiks Thor 1 meisjes C 14.49 +0.2m/s
Esmee Foesenek ARV Achilles meisjes C 14.72 +0.2m/s
Brigitte de Graaf AV "56 meisjes C 14.76 +0.2m/s
Mirte Hereijgers DJA meisjes C 14.96 +0.2m/s
Frouke Benz AV Spirit meisjes C 14.98 +0.2m/s
Louise le Coq AV Scheldesport meisjes C 15.86 +0.2m/s
Anouk van Gils Spado 1 meisjes C 15.96 +0.5m/s
Veerle Maris AV Groene Ster meisjes C 16.27 +0.2m/s
Lotte Verlaar ARV Achilles meisjes C 16.45 +0.9m/s
Nerena Langeweg AV Groene Ster meisjes C 16.74 +0.2m/s
Tonke Bastiaensen DJA meisjes C 16.89 +0.9m/s
Eline Verhulst Spado 2 meisjes C 17.11 +0.9m/s
Charlotte van Kesteren AV Spirit meisjes C 18.23 +0.9m/s
Sterre Kerstens Thor 2 meisjes C 18.29 +0.2m/s
Amber Hagenaar Spado 2 meisjes C 18.44 +0.9m/s
Meisjes C
Discus 1 000kg
Bowien Snepvangers DJA meisjes C 24.27
Marieke Wijt Spado 1 meisjes C 18.80
Merel Bosch AV Spirit meisjes C 18.64
Emma Roelse ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 18.19
Robin van Ommeren Thor 1 meisjes C 17.59
Esmeé Hagenaar Spado 1 meisjes C 17.12
Lianne van Kampen AV Scheldesport meisjes C 17.03
Esmee Foesenek ARV Achilles meisjes C 15.98
Louise le Coq AV Scheldesport meisjes C 15.98
Julissa van den Berg ARV Achilles meisjes C 15.90
Sterre Kerstens Thor 2 meisjes C 14.34
Kaat van Spaendonck Thor 2 meisjes C 13.74
Tonke Bastiaensen DJA meisjes C 13.70
Anouk Hemelaar RKHAV meisjes C 13.69
Lara van der Klugt Thor 1 meisjes C 13.38
Lisa Holling AV Groene Ster meisjes C 12.21
Sascha Janson ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 11.89
Maaike Hemelaar RKHAV meisjes C 11.16
Floor van Splunter Spado 2 meisjes C DNS
Meisjes C
hoogspringen outdoor
Merle van Elzakker Spado 1 meisjes C 1.50
Iris Voorheijen Thor 1 meisjes C 1.45
Nienke Voorheijen Thor 1 meisjes C 1.40
Frouke Benz AV Spirit meisjes C 1.40
Meike Verdaasdonk Spado 1 meisjes C 1.35
Floor Dirne ARV Achilles meisjes C 1.35
Nikita de Lange ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 1.30
Esmee Foesenek ARV Achilles meisjes C 1.30
Evy van Daalen AV "56 meisjes C 1.25
Veerle Maris AV Groene Ster meisjes C 1.25
Fleur Bastiaansen DJA meisjes C 1.25
Claudy Nouws Thor 2 meisjes C 1.25
Emma van Acker RKHAV meisjes C 1.25
Mirthe de Zeeuw AV Scheldesport meisjes C 1.25
Stephanie Dhanis RKHAV meisjes C 1.20
Esmee Koppius Spado 2 meisjes C 1.05
Floor van Splunter Spado 2 meisjes C DNS
Meisjes C
kogelstoten (3 000kg) outdoor
Robin van Ommeren Thor 1 meisjes C 9.50
Bowien Snepvangers DJA meisjes C 8.61
Esther Bolle AV "56 meisjes C 8.12
Julissa van den Berg ARV Achilles meisjes C 8.10
Caecilia Kaagman ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 7.80
Marieke Wijt Spado 1 meisjes C 7.73
Stephanie Dhanis RKHAV meisjes C 7.35
Myrthe Steehouwer Thor 2 meisjes C 7.35
Sophie Kenis DJA meisjes C 7.26
Merel Bosch AV Spirit meisjes C 7.21
Anouk Bruijnzeels AV Groene Ster meisjes C 7.08
Esmeé Hagenaar Spado 1 meisjes C 6.81
Louise le Coq AV Scheldesport meisjes C 6.76
Tamar Withagen Thor 2 meisjes C 6.19
Sascha Janson ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 5.99
Esmee Koppius Spado 2 meisjes C 5.88
Maaike Hemelaar RKHAV meisjes C 4.27
Floor van Splunter Spado 2 meisjes C DNS
Meisjes C
speerwerpen 500g
Elsa de Lange AV Spirit meisjes C 28.69
Amy Hasselton Thor 1 meisjes C 28.49
Sophie Kenis DJA meisjes C 24.43
Robin van Ommeren Thor 1 meisjes C 24.41
Lianne van Kampen AV Scheldesport meisjes C 22.52
Esther Bolle AV "56 meisjes C 20.33
Esmeé Hagenaar Spado 1 meisjes C 19.29
Eline Verhulst Spado 2 meisjes C 19.05
Tonke Bastiaensen DJA meisjes C 18.94
Marieke Wijt Spado 1 meisjes C 17.04
Julissa van den Berg ARV Achilles meisjes C 16.18
Sascha Janson ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 15.64
Tamar Withagen Thor 2 meisjes C 14.99
Celine van den Bergh Thor 2 meisjes C 12.01
Anouk Hemelaar RKHAV meisjes C 11.37
Emma Roelse ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 10.50
Marit Nuis AV Groene Ster meisjes C DNS
Meisjes C
verspringen outdoor
Femke Frijters DJA meisjes C 4.89 -0.7m/s
Nienke Voorheijen Thor 1 meisjes C 4.76 +0.2m/s
Amy Hasselton Thor 1 meisjes C 4.74 -1.4m/s
Merle van Elzakker Spado 1 meisjes C 4.69 -0.5m/s
Suzanne van Eijck Spado 1 meisjes C 4.65 -0.2m/s
Caecilia Kaagman ADSV Dynamica meisjes C 4.44 -0.2m/s
Brigitte de Graaf AV "56 meisjes C 4.23 -3.0m/s
Anne Lambregts ARV Achilles meisjes C 4.10 -0.5m/s
Isabelle van der Molen AV Scheldesport meisjes C 3.90 +0.0m/s
Britte de Lange AV Spirit meisjes C 3.77 -1.1m/s
Nerena Langeweg AV Groene Ster meisjes C 3.76 +0.3m/s
Lisa Holling AV Groene Ster meisjes C 3.65 -1.0m/s
Jolijn van Meel Thor 2 meisjes C 3.65 -0.5m/s
Liselotte Spruijt Spado 2 meisjes C 3.62 -0.4m/s
Floor Dirne ARV Achilles meisjes C 3.62 -0.9m/s
Myrthe Steehouwer Thor 2 meisjes C 3.60 -0.9m/s
Amber Hagenaar Spado 2 meisjes C 3.50 +0.0m/s
Amy Niemantsverdriet RKHAV meisjes C 3.48 -1.1m/s
Nuriye van Lamoen AV "56 meisjes C 3.45 +0.2m/s
Nikita de Lange ADSV Dynamica meisjes C DNS +0.0m/s
Meisjes D
1000 meter outdoor
Shirin van Anrooij AV 56 meisjes D 3:15.24
Eline van Gameren AV Spirit meisjes D 3:25.67
Neeltje Lodiers Thor 1 meisjes D 3:26.94
Bente van den Broek ARV Achilles meisjes D 3:28.33
Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport meisjes D 3:29.72
Lynn Sommeijer ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 3:30.80
Veerle Smits AV 56 meisjes D 3:32.69
Shelby van Putten AV 56 meisjes D 3:35.37
Ymke Timmermans AV Groene Ster meisjes D 3:40.40
Marleen Siebons ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 3:41.94
Ilse Goudswaard Delta Sport meisjes D 3:42.72
Noortje de Deugd Spado 1 meisjes D 3:45.38
Romy van Rijswijk Thor 1 meisjes D 3:47.39
Femke Schuit Spado 1 meisjes D 3:47.68
Charlotte Hanse Delta Sport meisjes D 3:50.35
Marit van Bergen Thor 1 meisjes D 3:50.78
Vera van Rosendaal SV Diomedon meisjes D 3:58.47
Anna Ramshorst SV Diomedon meisjes D 3:59.96
Annemarie van Loon Thor 2 meisjes D 4:01.60
Roos van den Berg ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 4:11.43
Julia Ooms Spado 2 meisjes D 4:51.23
Kayleigh Klok ARV Achilles meisjes D DNS
Meisjes D
4 x 60 meter
SV Diomedon meisjes D SV Diomedon meisjes D 33.94
Delta Sport meisjes D Delta Sport meisjes D 33.97
Spado 1 meisjes D Spado 1 meisjes D 35.93
Thor 1 meisjes D Thor 1 meisjes D 36.03
AV 56 meisjes D AV 56 meisjes D 36.51
AV Groene Ster meisjes D AV Groene Ster meisjes D 36.75
ADSV Dynamica meisjes D ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 37.49
Thor 2 meisjes D Thor 2 meisjes D 39.48
Meisjes D
60 meter outdoor
Annemarie van Loon Thor 2 meisjes D 10.02 -0.2m/s
Femke Ooms Spado 2 meisjes D 10.03 -0.5m/s
Marit Driessen ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 10.10 +0.2m/s
Kyra van Geel Thor 2 meisjes D 10.10 -0.5m/s
Marit Slabbekoorn ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 10.27 +0.2m/s
Iris Coljee Thor 2 meisjes D 10.29 -0.2m/s
Marit van Os AV 56 meisjes D 10.63 -0.2m/s
Julia Ooms Spado 2 meisjes D 11.78 -0.5m/s
Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport meisjes D 8.71 +0.1m/s
Lalenur Kilic ARV Achilles meisjes D 8.84 +0.1m/s
Marit Waterman Thor 1 meisjes D 9.00 +0.1m/s
Aidan van der Werf Delta Sport meisjes D 9.14 +0.3m/s
Eline van Gameren AV Spirit meisjes D 9.17 +0.1m/s
Shanti van Aert AV Spirit meisjes D 9.34 +0.1m/s
Noa van der Wouw SV Diomedon meisjes D 9.42 -0.5m/s
Denise Hoeks Spado 1 meisjes D 9.43 +0.2m/s
Emma Meulblok SV Diomedon meisjes D 9.47 +0.3m/s
Marit van den Bosch Spado 1 meisjes D 9.52 +0.2m/s
Fleur Leenheer Delta Sport meisjes D 9.61 +0.3m/s
Tamar van Daalen AV 56 meisjes D 9.62 +0.3m/s
Nikki Verkade SV Diomedon meisjes D 9.63 -0.2m/s
Yuan Jiao Dam Thor 1 meisjes D 9.66 +0.3m/s
Marit Stevels ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 9.71 +0.3m/s
Marit van der Klugt Thor 1 meisjes D 9.73 +0.1m/s
Janne de Jager AV Groene Ster meisjes D 9.76 -0.5m/s
Ineke Aarts Spado 2 meisjes D 9.90 +0.2m/s
Bente van den Broek ARV Achilles meisjes D DNS -0.2m/s
Femke Schuit Spado 1 meisjes D DNS +0.2m/s
Kayleigh Klok ARV Achilles meisjes D DNS -0.5m/s
Meisjes D
60m horden (0 762m)
Anique van Klinken Delta Sport meisjes D 10.98 +0.4m/s
Marit Waterman Thor 1 meisjes D 11.89 +0.4m/s
Evi Jongenelen SV Diomedon meisjes D 12.16 +0.4m/s
Parel Bun ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 12.44 +0.4m/s
Felicia van Beek AV Spirit meisjes D 12.44 +0.4m/s
Marlou de Deugd ARV Achilles meisjes D 12.56 -0.3m/s
Nikki Verkade SV Diomedon meisjes D 12.76 +0.2m/s
Noortje de Deugd Spado 1 meisjes D 12.82 +0.8m/s
Amber van de Klundert Spado 1 meisjes D 13.00 -0.3m/s
Shanti van Aert AV Spirit meisjes D 13.05 +0.2m/s
Veerle Smits AV 56 meisjes D 13.20 +0.8m/s
Anna Ramshorst SV Diomedon meisjes D 13.24 +0.2m/s
Marit van den Bosch Spado 1 meisjes D 13.30 +0.8m/s
Nikita Hulsken Delta Sport meisjes D 13.36 +0.8m/s
Ymke Timmermans AV Groene Ster meisjes D 13.79 -0.3m/s
Nine Gelderblom ARV Achilles meisjes D 13.98 +0.2m/s
Ineke Aarts Spado 2 meisjes D 14.54 -0.3m/s
Aniek van Opstal DJA meisjes D 14.56 +0.2m/s
Marit van der Klugt Thor 1 meisjes D DIS +0.8m/s
Roos van den Berg ADSV Dynamica meisjes D DNS -0.3m/s
Meisjes D
Discus 0 750kg
Eline van Vugt SV Diomedon meisjes D 18.49
Rosanne Kaagman ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 16.01
Lieke van de Linden SV Diomedon meisjes D 15.87
Marit van Bergen Thor 1 meisjes D 15.79
Marlou de Deugd ARV Achilles meisjes D 15.43
Charlotte Hanse Delta Sport meisjes D 14.69
Romy van Rijswijk Thor 1 meisjes D 14.35
Renske van Engelen AV Groene Ster meisjes D 13.72
Yanniek van Broekhoven Spado 1 meisjes D 13.70
Marit Driessen ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 13.37
Deniece Veenstra AV Spirit meisjes D 13.06
Eline van Gameren AV Spirit meisjes D 11.97
Femke Ooms Spado 2 meisjes D 10.75
Marit van Os AV 56 meisjes D 10.12
Kyra van Geel Thor 2 meisjes D 6.74
Kayleigh Klok ARV Achilles meisjes D DNS
Meisjes D
hoogspringen outdoor
Anique van Klinken Delta Sport meisjes D 1.45
Mirte Rommers DJA meisjes D 1.45
Sem Rijnders Thor 1 meisjes D 1.45
Lalenur Kilic ARV Achilles meisjes D 1.45
Tamar van Daalen AV 56 meisjes D 1.35
Aniek van Opstal DJA meisjes D 1.35
Noa van der Wouw SV Diomedon meisjes D 1.35
Emma Meulblok SV Diomedon meisjes D 1.35
Esmee Lamers Thor 1 meisjes D 1.35
Lynn Sommeijer ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 1.30
Denise Hoeks Spado 1 meisjes D 1.30
Veronique Leijs Spado 2 meisjes D 1.30
Janne de Jager AV Groene Ster meisjes D 1.25
Nine Gelderblom ARV Achilles meisjes D 1.20
Marit Stevels ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 1.15
Nina Keukelaar AV Groene Ster meisjes D 1.15
Deniece Veenstra AV Spirit meisjes D 1.15
Ilse Goudswaard Delta Sport meisjes D 1.15
Marit van Os AV 56 meisjes D 1.15
Iris van Kuik Spado 1 meisjes D 1.10
Meisjes D
kogelstoten (2 000kg) outdoor
Shanti van Aert AV Spirit meisjes D 9.31
Nicky van Rijswijk AV Groene Ster meisjes D 8.24
Bente van den Broek ARV Achilles meisjes D 8.13
Sem Rijnders Thor 1 meisjes D 7.93
Aidan van der Werf Delta Sport meisjes D 7.48
Eline van Vugt SV Diomedon meisjes D 7.35
Femke Ooms Spado 2 meisjes D 7.13
Sanna van der Veeken SV Diomedon meisjes D 7.05
Rosanne Kaagman ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 7.04
Shelby van Putten AV 56 meisjes D 6.93
Deniece Veenstra AV Spirit meisjes D 6.88
Yanniek van Broekhoven Spado 1 meisjes D 6.86
Lieke van der Made Thor 1 meisjes D 6.47
Evi Noorland DJA meisjes D 6.23
Nina Keukelaar AV Groene Ster meisjes D 6.22
Aniek van Opstal DJA meisjes D 5.97
Charlotte Hanse Delta Sport meisjes D 5.38
Sanne de Baar AV 56 meisjes D 4.86
Veronique Leijs Spado 2 meisjes D 4.74
Lindsey van Batenburg Thor 2 meisjes D 4.10
Marit Driessen ADSV Dynamica meisjes D DNS
Meisjes D
speerwerpen 400g
Felicia van Beek AV Spirit meisjes D 21.08
Parel Bun ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 17.30
Lieke van de Linden SV Diomedon meisjes D 16.27
Sem Rijnders Thor 1 meisjes D 16.25
Renske van Engelen AV Groene Ster meisjes D 15.98
Evi Noorland DJA meisjes D 15.22
Sanna van der Veeken SV Diomedon meisjes D 14.74
Marlou de Deugd ARV Achilles meisjes D 13.90
Nikita Hulsken Delta Sport meisjes D 13.55
Mirte Rommers DJA meisjes D 13.04
Lieke van der Made Thor 1 meisjes D 12.90
Iris van Kuik Spado 1 meisjes D 12.02
Maud Pellaers AV 56 meisjes D 10.99
Sanne de Baar AV 56 meisjes D 10.69
Nina Keukelaar AV Groene Ster meisjes D 10.54
Roos van den Berg ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 10.48
Ilse Goudswaard Delta Sport meisjes D DNS
Meisjes D
verspringen outdoor
Emie Beurkens SV Diomedon meisjes D 4.47 -1.7m/s
Lalenur Kilic ARV Achilles meisjes D 4.30 -1.4m/s
Esmee Lamers Thor 1 meisjes D 4.01 -1.2m/s
Felicia van Beek AV Spirit meisjes D 3.84 -2.0m/s
Parel Bun ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 3.77 -0.7m/s
Aidan van der Werf Delta Sport meisjes D 3.74 -0.3m/s
Vera van Rosendaal SV Diomedon meisjes D 3.71 -4.6m/s
Fleur Leenheer Delta Sport meisjes D 3.50 -1.0m/s
Maud Pellaers AV 56 meisjes D 3.44 -0.5m/s
Yanniek van Broekhoven Spado 1 meisjes D 3.39 -1.3m/s
Marleen Siebons ADSV Dynamica meisjes D 3.35 +0.9m/s
Mirte Rommers DJA meisjes D 3.30 -1.4m/s
Nicky van Rijswijk AV Groene Ster meisjes D 3.26 -1.0m/s
Yuan Jiao Dam Thor 1 meisjes D 3.21 -1.0m/s
Iris Coljee Thor 2 meisjes D 3.18 -1.7m/s
Denise Hoeks Spado 1 meisjes D 3.15 -0.6m/s
Veronique Leijs Spado 2 meisjes D 3.14 -0.6m/s
Nine Gelderblom ARV Achilles meisjes D 3.03 -0.9m/s
Sanne de Baar AV 56 meisjes D 2.86 -1.4m/s
Lindsey van Batenburg Thor 2 meisjes D 2.56 -0.9m/s
Evi Noorland DJA meisjes D 2.36 -2.4m/s
terug naar boven