za 25/10/14 - Singelloop - Middelburg

uitslag icon Uitslag |

Uitslag

2014 Uitslag Singelloop 	PDF		Afdrukken	
 SINGELLOOP Middelburg  6750 m
001 Harmes Erwin              Dynamica         0:20:54   1eH20             
002 Overgaauw Ronnie          Dynamica         0:22:09   2eH20             
003 Broeke Tim van den        Dynamica         0:22:27   1eJAB             
004 Schrier David             Dynamica         0:22:59   3eH20             
005 Schrier Michel            Dynamica         0:23:28   4eH20             
006 Hoosemans Ruud            Dynamica         0:23:44   5eH20             
007 Geuze Niels               Middelburg       0:23:55   2eJAB             
008 Boogaard Wilco            Dynamica         0:23:58   1eH35             
009 Koole Niels               Dynamica         0:24:01   2eH35             
010 Geldof Marco              Middelburg       0:24:05   1eH45             
011 Buijck Michel             Dynamica         0:24:22   3eH35             
012 Limbergen Peter van       AV'56            0:24:29   4eH35             
013 Ridder Rens de            Dynamica         0:24:35   3eJAB             
014 Verhage Arjo              Dynamica         0:24:44   2eH45             
015 Broeke Rian van den       Dynamica         0:24:59   3eH45             
016 Louws Kees                Middelburg       0:25:02   5eH35             
017 Boschloo Jochem           Koudekerke       0:25:29   6eH35             
018 Geschiere Gilles          Meliskerke       0:25:31   4eH45             
019 Vermeulen Sven            Vlissingen       0:25:44   7eH35             
020 Pruijsers Martin          Dynamica         0:25:46   5eH45             
021 Besuijen Marius           Dynamica         0:25:53   6eH45             
022 Wisse Piet                Aagtekerke       0:25:56   7eH45             
023 Nood Jeroen de            Dynamica         0:26:25   6eH20             
024 Broeke Manfred vd         Middelburg       0:26:29   8eH35             
025 Poppe Wilbert             Arnemuiden       0:26:41   7eH20             
026 Ritsema JaapJan           Dynamica         0:26:44   9eH35             
027 Paauw Sem de              Middelburg       0:26:48   8eH20             
028 Kreeke Carolien van de    Dynamica         0:26:51   1eD35             
029 Bostelaar Rens            Koudekerke       0:26:54   1eH55             
030 Daane Corne               Dynamica         0:26:56  10eH35             
031 Dijkstra Seth             LPK Middelburg   0:27:04  11eH35             
032 Lange Marcel de           Middelburg       0:27:06  12eH35             
033 Dekker Peter              Dynamica         0:27:09  13eH35             
034 Kraan Pim                 Dynamica         0:27:11  14eH35             
035 Leeftink Wouter           Dynamica         0:27:14   4eJAB             
036 Bruijn Leo de             Dynamica         0:27:18   8eH45             
037 Janse Adrie               Arnemuiden       0:27:20   9eH45             
038 Gabrielse Jos             Middelburg       0:27:25  10eH45             
039 Kleinepier Loura          Middelburg       0:27:28   1eD20             
040 Nooijer Bas de            Dynamica         0:27:30   9eH20             
041 Louwerse Remi             Middelburg       0:27:32  10eH20             
042 Meeuwse Jos               Dynamica         0:27:41  11eH45             
043 Sonke Robert              Middelburg       0:27:49  15eH35             
044 Geuze Mark                Middelburg       0:27:53  12eH45             
045 Kranenburg Arjan          Souburg          0:27:58  11eH20             
046 Visser Bart de            Serooskerke      0:28:00  12eH20             
047 Broeke Ivo v d            Vlissingen       0:28:05  13eH20             
048 Kindts Ron                Souburg          0:28:07  16eH35             
049 Bos Frans                 Dynamica         0:28:10   1eH65             
050 Francke Martin            Middelburg       0:28:12  17eH35             
051 Krocke Ronnie             Souburg          0:28:15   2eH55             
052 Steketee Maurice          Middelburg       0:28:17  14eH20             
053 Dellebeke Ron             Dynamica         0:28:23   3eH55             
054 Janse Leo                 LG GRT           0:28:26  13eH45             
055 Coremans Cyriel           Aarchot B        0:28:33   2eH65             
056 Vader Peter               DeltaSport       0:28:36  14eH45             
057 Looff Lennaert de         Gapinge          0:28:38  15eH20             
058 Hopmans Piet              Spado            0:28:41   4eH55             
059 Schurink Peter            Vlissingen       0:28:43  15eH45             
060 Schaik Erwin van          Middelburg       0:28:48  16eH45             
061 Horsen Jan van            Dynamica         0:28:51   3eH65             
062 Regt Bianca de            Dynamica         0:28:54   2eD20             
063 Wilde Rien de             AV'56            0:29:02  17eH45             
064 Feijter Co de             DeltaSport       0:29:10  18eH45             
065 Koole Adri                Dynamica         0:29:29   5eH55             
066 Versluis Linda            Gapinge          0:29:31   1eD45             
067 Wolf Johan de             Vlissingen       0:29:34  19eH45             
068 Geuze Kees                Middelburg       0:29:39   6eH55             
069 Nieulande Martin van      Nw St Joosland   0:29:42  20eH45             
070 Jongeneel Rob             Middelburg       0:29:52  21eH45             
071 Bras Gerara               Dynamica         0:30:00   7eH55             
072 Unen Erwin van            Souburg          0:30:05  22eH45             
073 Slagboom Thijs            Middelburg       0:30:07  16eH20             
074 Tempelaar Wim             Dynamica         0:30:12   8eH55             
075 Besuijen Wim              Dynamica         0:30:18   9eH55             
076 Koole Arjan               Arnemuiden       0:30:25  17eH20             
077 Moolenbroek Jeroen                         0:30:27  18eH20             
078 Welle Hans van der        Middelburg       0:30:32  10eH55             
079 Westerweel Niels          Middelburg       0:30:35  19eH20             
080 Rijke Leo de              Dynamica         0:30:38  23eH45             
081 Guequierre John           Dynamica         0:30:43  11eH55             
082 Davidse Andre             Middelburg       0:30:46  12eH55             
083 Mulder Dimitri            Heinkenszand     0:30:48  20eH20             
084 Harmon Shanice            Dynamica         0:30:50   1eMAB             
085 Bijl Alexander            St Oedenrode     0:30:54  18eH35             
086 Dekker Johan              Middelburg       0:30:57  13eH55             
087 Taal George               Oostkapelle      0:31:31  14eH55             
088 Jansen Angelique          Middelburg       0:31:59   2eD35             
089 Houwelingen Anne van      Middelburg       0:32:01   3eD35             
090 Haar Jordi van de         Middelburg       0:32:05  21eH20             
091 Besuijen Jan              Serooskerke      0:32:09  15eH55             
092 Vrieze Marco de           Serooskerke      0:32:13  19eH35             
093 Duivenbode Marco van      Vlissingen       0:32:16  20eH35             
094 Hofman Muriel             AV'56            0:32:18   4eD35             
095 Leijnse Cees              Dynamica         0:32:20   4eH65             
096 Davidse Rens              Middelburg       0:32:23  24eH45             
097 Besuijen Marcel           Middelburg       0:32:34  25eH45             
098 Priem Arthur              Koudekerke       0:32:38  16eH55             
099 Jonker Tom                Goes             0:32:46  22eH20             
100 Taal Olger-Jens           Oostkapelle      0:32:48  23eH20             
101 Luijk Aart van            Dynamica         0:32:50  17eH55             
102 Katsman Jan-Peter         Middelburg       0:32:53  21eH35             
103 Huiszoon Willem           Middelburg       0:32:56  26eH45             
104 Beijer Piet               Dynamica         0:32:59   5eH65             
105 Tempelaar Ineke           Dynamica         0:33:08   2eD45             
106 Israel Edwin              Middelburg       0:33:14  27eH45             
107 Jakandzig Ziko            Middelburg       0:33:19  24eH20             
108 Hermans Emma              Middelburg       0:33:21   3eD20             
109 Louws Dave                Middelburg       0:33:23  18eH55             
110 Focke Wim                 Middelburg       0:33:26  19eH55             
111 Bosman Gillis             THOR             0:33:33   6eH65             
112 Beekum Danny van          Barendrecht      0:33:36  22eH35             
113 Janson Erik               Dynamica         0:33:51  23eH35             
114 Janson Dick               Rotterdam        0:33:58  28eH45             
115 Aspert Jack van           Dynamica         0:34:02  20eH55             
116 Hajos Nancy               Middelburg       0:34:08  24eH35             
117 Vansuylekom Rogier        Middelburg       0:34:09  25eH20             
118 Klooster Ron van          Middelburg       0:34:11  29eH45             
119 Plukkel Joop              Breda            0:34:13  21eH55             
120 Wijk Remco van            Middelburg       0:34:16  26eH20             
121 Scholten Wendy            AV'56            0:34:21   4eD20             
122 Traas Marijn              Heinkenszand     0:34:42  27eH20             
123 Kraker Lein de            Dynamica         0:34:46  22eH55             
124 Broek Katinke v d         Middelburg       0:34:48   5eD35             
125 Stijns Arthur             Oudelande        0:34:51   7eH65             
126 Klerks Leon               Lelystad         0:34:57  25eH35             
127 Grishaver Chiel                            0:34:59  23eH55             
128 Quist Johan               Middelburg       0:35:01  30eH45             
129 Nijssen Sebastian         Middelburg       0:35:14  26eH35             
130 Davidse Danny             Middelburg       0:35:18  28eH20             
131 Nijsse Rene               Oud Sabinge      0:35:25  31eH45             
132 Kolijn Jolanda            Souburg          0:35:56   3eD45             
133 Tazelaar Tea              Dynamica         0:35:59   4eD45             
134 Bostelaar Hans            Dynamica         0:36:00  24eH55             
135 Nefs Erica                Dynamica         0:36:03   6eD35             
136 Luitwieler Jaap           Dynamica         0:36:07   8eH65             
137 Harinck Angelique         Dynamica         0:36:20   5eD45             
138 Klapper Stephan           Goes             0:36:28  29eH20             
139 Castel Peter              Goes             0:36:31  32eH45             
140 Dries Stefan van den      Heinkenszand     0:36:33  30eH20             
141 Ruyter Tonny de           Vlissingen       0:36:56   9eH65             
142 Ovaa Ronnie               Vlissingen       0:37:08  27eH35             
143 Davidse Lisa              Middelburg       0:37:12   2eMAB             
144 Konijn Andre              Middelburg       0:37:31  33eH45             
145 Westdorp Judie            Kapelle          0:37:53   5eD20             
146 Strous Tjeu               Rotterdam        0:38:14  25eH55             
147 Kleven Lenie van          AVVN Vlissingen  0:38:22   6eD45             
148 Boutens Janneke           Middelburg       0:38:43   7eD45             
149 Kootstra Theo             Waarde           0:39:02  10eH65             
150 Danschutter Hanneke       Dynamica         0:39:24   6eD20             
151 Klee Stefan               Middelburg       0:39:35  28eH35             
152 Joziasse Piet             Nw St Joosland   0:39:39  26eH55             
153 Wijk Marijntje van        Middelburg       0:40:02   7eD20             
154 Vervaet Francois          Middelburg       0:40:13  34eH45             
155 Hemert Joke van           Nieuwdorp        0:40:55   8eD45             
156 Dingemanse Demi           Koudekerke       0:41:06   8eD20             
157 Corbijn Hannie            Oostkapelle      0:41:32   9eD45             
158 Corbijn Hans              Dynamica         0:41:34  35eH45             
159 Nijsse Gisela             Wolphaartsdijk   0:41:37  10eD45             
160 Boon Danielle             Middelburg       0:41:47   7eD35             
161 Focke Inge                Lelystad         0:41:59   9eD20             
162 Castel Casper             Goes             0:42:32  31eH20             
163 Bruijn Wouter de          Goes             0:42:36  32eH20             
164 Goosen Sven               Lelystad         0:43:32  33eH20             
165 Jacobse Desiree           Vlissingen       0:43:40   8eD35             
166 Boonaerts Chantal         Beek-Ubergen     0:45:26   9eD35             
organisatie: DYNAMICA
 SINGELLOOP Middelburg 2700 m 
001 Petersen Bereket          AV'56            0:09:54   1eJD              
002 Nefs Emiel                Dynamica         0:10:31   2eJD              
003 Geldof Jasmijn            Dynamica         0:11:05   1eMD              
004 Putten Axl van            AV'56            0:11:07   1eJC              
005 Elstgeest Youri           ZG               0:11:09   2eJC              
006 Putten Shelby van         AV'56            0:11:17   2eMD              
007 Lange Nikita de           Dynamica         0:12:08   3eMD              
008 Houwelingen Thomas van    Dynamica         0:12:17   3eJD              
009 Houwelingen Matthijs van  Middelburg       0:12:24   4eJD              
010 Nieulande Thomas van      Dynamica         0:12:31   5eJD              
organisatie: DYNAMICA
 SINGELLOOP Middelburg  1350 m
001 Dikkenberg Jesse v d      AV'56            0:05:02   1eJA1             
002 Houwelingen Tom van       Dynamica         0:05:09   1eJpB             
003 Haar Dana ter             Dynamica         0:05:32   1eMA1             
004 Joossens Nynke            Dynamica         0:05:36   2eMA1             
005 Stevels Marit             Dynamica         0:05:43   1eMA2             
006 Koops Thijs               Vlissingen       0:05:45   1eJA2             
007 Berge Lois van de         Dynamica         0:05:46   1eMpC             
008 Zuidhof Chris             Dynamica         0:05:48   2eJpB             
009 Kraker Yasmine de         Dynamica         0:05:54   2eMpC             
010 Janson Bram               Dynamica         0:06:00   2eJA2             
011 Zuidhof Noel              Souburg          0:06:02   3eJpB             
012 Versluiys Thimar          Grijpskerke      0:06:04   4eJpB             
013 Lievense Carmen           Dynamica         0:06:06   3eMA1             
014 Koole Hilde               Dynamica         0:06:09   1eMpB             
015 Pruijsers Rick            Middelburg       0:06:11   3eJA2             
016 Nefs Isabel               Middelburg       0:06:13   2eMA2             
017 Driessen Marit            Dynamica         0:06:15   3eMA2             
018 Koopman Kasper            Dynamica         0:06:18   1eJpC             
019 Dikkenberg Imke vd        AV'56            0:06:19   3eMpC             
020 Geus Emma de              AV'56            0:06:21   2eMpB             
021 Luijk Zoe van             AV'56            0:06:31   4eMpC             
022 Geus Brigitte de          AV'56            0:06:45   5eMpC             
023 Boon Elise                Dynamica         0:06:58   6eMpC             
024 Keulen Sem van            Dynamica         0:07:01   5eJpB             
025 Pruijsers Tim             Middelburg       0:07:18   2eJpC             
026 Geschiere Miquel          Middelburg       0:07:25   3eJpC             
027 Luijk Tessa van           AV'56            0:10:05   7eMpC             
organisatie: DYNAMICA
terug naar boven