za 22/11/14 - Elderschanscross Aardenburg

uitslag icon Uitslag |

Uitslag

     Koolesport-crosscompetitie 2014-2015
     Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg Hse       9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Harmes       Erwin         0016 Dynamica     0:32:22 644732  
002 Wolfert      Eric       90 0252 Flakkee      0:35:34 705676  
003 Schrier      David      85 0001 Dynamica     0:35:38 734229CC
004 Meeuwse      Robbert       0002 AV'56        0:36:40 704349  
005 Linden       Crum v d   85 0017 Dynamica     0:37:40 845071E
006 Nevel        Angelo van 90 0009 Koolkerke    0:38:57         
007 Clays        Marlon     91 0012 RC Gent      0:39:41         
008 Vermeulen    Sven       77 0021 Vlissingen   0:39:44 E       
009 Steketee     Maurice    81 0018 Middelburg   0:47:09 CC      
010 Damme        Stefan van 84 0015 Scheldesport 0:47:51 309967  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg H35  44    9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bleyaert     Bart       78 0273 R Gent       0:34:45         
002 Harthoorn    Maarten    78 0201 Kapelle      0:35:36 CC      
003 Wiessner     Ralph      77 0260 Dynamica     0:36:31 817743CC
004 Buijck       Michel     75 0277 Dynamica     0:37:11         
005 Rabout       Theo       73 0270 Wielingen    0:37:29 224339  
006 Smit         Chris de   79 0226 RKHAV        0:37:49 654667  
007 Jaeger       Edwin de   72 0249 RKHAV        0:38:09         
008 Hamer        Michael de 76 0243 Scheldesport 0:38:17 831470  
009 Alphen       Edwin van  71 0214 Dynamica     0:38:35 698359CC
010 Witte        Andries de 76 0244 Scheldesport 0:39:59 667740  
011 Florussen    Dennis     74 0242 Scheldesport 0:40:06 732397  
012 Slock        Endy       74 0251 Scheldesport 0:40:08 713156  
013 Muys         Jurgen     77 0269 Zottegem A   0:41:01 5279    
014 Zeeuw        Alwin de   70 0241 Scheldesport 0:41:56 447287  
015 Lange        Marcel de  71 0200 Middelburg   0:42:31 CC      
016 Sommeyer     Marcel     70 0228 Dynamica     0:43:02 821033  
017 Kraan        Pim        73 0193 Dynamica     0:43:19 841242CC
018 Ridder       Cor de     70 0229 Dynamica     0:44:35 747485  
019 Velkers      Michel     73 0254 AV'56        0:45:00 459149  
020 Paulusse     Nick       70 0215 Dynamica     0:45:40 750577CC
021 Dekker       Peter      73 0213 Dynamica     0:46:15 705941CC
022 Heuvel       Erik vd    71 0272 Oostburg     0:48:19         
023 Schieman     Daniel     73 0275 Philippine   0:52:25         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg H45  54    9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Plume        Christian  67 0266 Zottegem A   0:35:44 5267    
002 Cappon       Erik       66 0221 Wielingen    0:37:34 468757  
003 Verhage      Arjo       69 0208 Dynamica     0:38:02 477579CC
004 Slits        Peter      67 0220 Wielingen    0:38:21 690612  
005 Vos          Wilko de   63 0234 AV'56        0:38:23 267864  
006 Balkenende   Peter      66 0235 AV'56        0:39:01 651798CC
007 Verbrugge    Gert-Jan   67 0271 AV'56        0:40:14         
008 Velde        Herman v d 65 0267 Zottegem A   0:40:17 5364    
009 Huffel       William va 61 0268 Zottegem A   0:40:20 4937    
010 Mourik       Piet van   63 0230 Delta Sport  0:41:10 521800  
011 Veen         Jaap v d   67 0239 Scheldesport 0:42:36 641591  
012 Meeuwse      Jos        63 0210 Dynamica     0:42:58 675687CC
013 Platteeuw    Albert     65 0238 Scheldesport 0:43:16 494502  
014 Murre        Walther    67 0240 Scheldesport 0:45:26 565772  
015 Zaman        Jacques    61 0237 Scheldesport 0:45:36 494501  
016 Lelie        Martin     69 0264 RKHAV        0:45:46 746642  
017 Wortman      Douwe      69 0232 Axel         0:45:51         
018 Pouwelse     Arthur     61 0276 Middelburg   0:46:38         
019 Konings      Aswin      66 0209 Dynamica     0:47:34 533847CC
020 Knibbeler    Berry      61 0265 Scheldesport 0:48:12 597351  
021 Stegers      Bill       68 0196 LgZ          0:49:47 763594CC
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg H55  64    9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Dellebeke    Ron        58 0206 Dynamica     0:43:56 46857CC
002 Visser       Pieter        0257 Wielingen    0:45:03         
003 Lous         Henk       58 0205 Dynamica     0:45:48 569010CC
004 Nevel        Eric van   56 0274 Koolkerke    0:47:07         
005 Guequierre   John       51 0203 Dynamica     0:47:21 46791CC
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg H65       9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Jonge        Wim de     49 0191 AV'56        0:43:41 201138CC
002 Lasseur      Joop       42 0195 Delta Sport  0:46:01 462269CC
003 Beijer       Piet       48 0202 Dynamica     0:49:21 212967M
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JA   96/97  9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Thuy         Dennis     97 0177 RKHAV        0:39:31 561134  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg Vse        9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Platteeuw    Esther     92 0156 Scheldesport 0:39:53 463873  
002 Verschuure   Monique    80 0158 AV'56        0:41:29         
003 Wilde        Renate de  89 0157 AV'56        0:42:41         
004 Vermeulen    Stephanie  97 0155 Vlissingen   0:54:55         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg V35  44    9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Gilst        Paola van  73 0101 AV'56        0:44:58 744533CC
002 Joziasse     Sandra     77 0116 Dynamica     0:49:15 801203CC
003 Harthoorn    Anneke     78 0110 Kapelle      0:50:32         
004 Hamelinck    Marjam     70 0119 RKHAV        0:54:22 661300  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg V45  54    9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Grim         Corina     63 0120 Loopgroep G  0:47:28 821846  
002 Vereecke     Gerda      63 0122 Beernem      0:54:01         
003 Verhage      Regina     63 0106 Dynamica     0:56:12 700450CC
004 Iwaarden     Inge van   64 0118 Wielingen    0:58:37         
005 Goethals     Claudine   61 0121 Aardenburg   0:58:39         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg V55       9575m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vries        Jannie de  59 0103 Dynamica     0:50:08 739000CC
002 Kleingeld    Lena       56 0115 avvnVliss    0:54:31 271216  
003 Kleven       Lenie van  53 0102 avvn Vlissin 1:00:49 209921CC
004 Verschaeve   Maria      53 0117 Aardenburg   1:01:36         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MA  96/97  4500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Mourik       Emma van   96 0841 Delta Sport  0:22:29         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JB  98/99  4500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Ridder       Rens de    99 0855 Dynamica     0:17:54 672234  
002 Harinck      Sergio     99 0851 Dynamica     0:17:58 602006  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MB  98/99  2700m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Boutens      Amber      99 0882 Scheldesport 0:11:46 588396  
002 Lodder       Judith     99 0876 Flakkee      0:12:19 712324CC
003 Thuy         Margot     99 0878 RKHAV        0:13:21 662574  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg Hkcr     2700m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verstraate   Wouter     97 0964 Dynamica     0:10:37 573092  
002 Heikoop      Sebastiaan 69 0954 Delta Sport  0:10:50 588375  
003 Anrooij      Franklin v 97 0965 AV'56        0:11:23         
004 Meulen       Marco v d  66 0957 Wielingen    0:11:33 248742  
005 Wilde        Rien de       0959 AV'56        0:11:53 90464E  
006 Dierkx       Mike       99 0966 Scheldesport 0:12:02         
007 Huigh        Johan      61 0960 Wielingen    0:12:37 251228  
008 Baar         Pieter-Jan 75 0963 AV'56        0:12:39         
009 Vierbergen   Tristan    73 0962 Heikant      0:12:50         
010 Block        Stefan de  74 0953 RKHAV        0:12:56 103961  
011 Luteijn      Arjen      94 0952 Wielingen    0:12:58 474700CC
012 Rasenberg    Ronald     65 0955 Scheldesport 0:13:12 509584  
013 Nevel        Ignac van  65 0968 Krekenlopers 0:15:57         
014 Schanck      George     82 0950 Wielingen    0:16:06 733744  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg Vkcr     2700m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kerkhove     Shirley    93 0914 Scheldesport 0:11:48 597588  
002 Mourik       Sanne van  94 0911 Delta Sport  0:12:42 507305  
003 Hersschens   Veronique  80 0919 Zottegem     0:13:16 1418    
004 Veringa      Caroline   70 0912 Dynamica     0:13:33 trim    
005 Klinken      Leonie van 75 0901 Nieuwerkerk  0:13:58 CC      
006 Kraker       Paulien de 75 0920 Dynamica     0:14:04         
007 Steenhoek    Marian     72 0918 AV'56        0:14:06         
008 Sluijs       Esther van 74 0900 AV'56        0:14:28 752749CC
009 Harinck      Angelique  68 0905 Dynamica     0:15:28 680788CC
010 Simonse      Marielle   72 0921 AV'56        0:15:37 758566  
011 Widt         Loes de    76 0923 Delta Sport  0:16:30         
012 Velde        Daysy van  90 0922 Wielingen    0:17:15         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JC  00/01 1800m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Damme        Teun van   00 0806 Wielingen    0:07:47 636736  
002 Putten       Axl van    00 0801 AV'56        0:08:27 806941CC
003 Lindhout     Siem       00 0812 Delta Sport  0:08:37 638573  
004 Konings      Sylvan     00 0807 Dynamica     0:08:43 647508  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MC  00/01 1800m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 0730 Scheldesport 0:07:52 578936  
002 Heikoop      Iris       01 0729 Delta Sport  0:08:08 640488  
003 Lange        Nikita de  01 0726 Dynamica     0:09:29 716838  
004 Dhanis       Stephanie  01 0725 RKHAV        0:10:04 691395  
005 Niemanstverd Amy        01 0724 RKHAV        0:10:13 635964  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JD  02/03 1800m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Roos         Matthijs   02 0767 AV'56        0:07:50 709532CC
002 Cleemput     Dries      02 0761 RKHAV        0:07:57 811261  
003 Maat         Ralph de   03 0774 Scheldesport 0:08:01 740850  
004 Verbrugge    Mees       02 0784 AV'56        0:08:06         
005 Anceaux      Daniel     03 0775 Scheldesport 0:08:39 767922  
006 Zeeuw        Nathan de  02 0768 Scheldesport 0:08:59 684110  
007 Wieles       Chris      03 0776 Scheldesport 0:09:16         
008 Kramer       Sven       03 0757 AV'56        0:09:18 713168CC
009 Os           Martiijn v 03 0764 RKHAV        0:09:20 743240  
010 Vierbergen   Mats       03 0763 RKHAV        0:09:22 751738  
011 Dobbelaar    Jonathan   03 0773 Scheldesport 0:09:37 842077  
012 Peijl        Youp v d   03 0770 Scheldesport 0:09:39 833180  
013 Hofland      David      02 0780 Wielingen    0:09:52         
014 Westen       Luc van    03 0759 AV'56        0:10:19 688026E
015 Bakker       Jordi      02 0777 Scheldesport 0:10:28         
016 Santen       Luca van   03 0769 Scheldesport 0:10:35 786455  
017 Schuit       Rens       93 0772 Scheldesport 0:11:06 788204  
018 SenzZuazabal Damian     03 0771 Scheldesport 0:11:14 790258  
019 Veringa      Sander     02 0782 Dynamica     0:11:15 767417  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MD  02/03 1800m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Klinken      Anique van 02 0691 Delta Sport  0:08:15 665624  
002 Geldof       Jasmijn    02 0690 Dynamica     0:08:24 681779  
003 Putten       Shelby van 02 0671 AV'56        0:08:35 757075CC
004 Coq          Louise le  02 0680 Wielingen    0:08:41 707199  
005 Pellaers     Maud       02 0696 AV'56        0:08:46 708946  
006 Lelie        Fien       02 0702 RKHAV        0:08:49 746641  
007 Dieleman     Romy       03 0681 Wielingen    0:08:53 748346  
008 Hanse        Charlotte  03 0703 Delta Sport  0:09:02 830646  
009 Goudswaard   Ilse       03 0693 Delta Sport  0:09:04 737660  
010 Exter        Eva den    03 0685 RKHAV        0:09:06 707425  
011 Acker        Emma van   03 0684 RKHAV        0:09:09 709804  
012 Daalen       Tamar van  03 0679 AV'56        0:09:11 693653E
013 Hemelaar     Maaike     02 0683 RKHAV        0:09:13 665688  
014 Sommeyer     Lynn       02 0689 Dynamica     0:09:24 814295  
015 Bun          Parel      02 0688 Dynamica     0:09:27 691085  
016 Baar         Sanne de   03 0704 AV'56        0:09:42 786616  
017 Damme        Iza van    03 0701 Wielingen    0:10:10 707199  
018 Hoop         Rashmila   02 0682 RKHAV        0:11:00 818138  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JpA2 04   900m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Noordijk     Bryan      04 0646 Scheldesport 0:04:32 818859  
002 Harthoorn    Lukas      04 0631 AV'56        0:04:39 CC      
003 Bruijn       Tim de     04 0639 RKHAV        0:04:47 74664   
004 Zeeuw        Tobias de  04 0647 Scheldesport 0:05:01 735396  
005 Herwegh      Karsten    04 0638 RKHAV        0:05:05 749801  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JpA1 05   900m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Baar         Remco de   05 0605 AV'56        0:04:07 811412  
002 Houwelingen  Tom van    05 0594 Dynamica     0:04:16 758531  
003 Goethem      Maxim van  05 0640 RKHAV        0:04:24 766476  
004 Arens        Firn       05 0604 AV'56        0:04:38         
005 Zuidhof      Noel       05 0595 Dynamica     0:04:45 816269  
006 Wedage       Bjorn      05 0597 Scheldesport 0:04:53 843325  
007 Hamer        Jelte den  05 0599 Scheldesport 0:04:58         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MpA2 04   900m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Haar         Dana ter   04 0565 Dynamica     0:04:35 817737  
002 Verschuren   Suzanne    04 0568 Scheldesport 0:04:49 798803  
003 Eetveld      Katja      04 0574 RKHAV        0:04:51 746672  
004 Coppieters   Jenna      04 0564 RKHAV        0:04:56 743244  
005 Kraker       Pascalle d 04 0571 Dynamica     0:05:09         
006 Widt         Daphne de  04 0566 Delta Sport  0:05:23 786079  
007 Dijkens      Luna       04 0562 RKHAV        0:06:29         
008 Kievits      Eva        04 0567 Delta Sport  0:07:05 840955  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MpA1 05   900m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Keymel       Myrthe     05 0545 Scheldesport 0:04:41 596     
002 Koole        Hilde      05 0546 Dynamica     0:05:12 784093  
003 Sluijs       Femke van  05 0536 AV'56        0:05:41 801923CC
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JpB  06   900m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Koopman      Kasper     06 0509 Dynamica     0:04:19 801261  
002 Maat         Fabian de  06 0515 Scheldesport 0:04:22 740849  
003 Steenblok    Koen       06 0507 AV'56        0:04:24 11205CC
004 Koole        Stijn      06 0510 Dynamica     0:04:43 784092  
005 Verschuren   Niels      06 0511 Scheldesport 0:04:46 767927  
006 Pijnen       Benjamin   06 0512 Scheldesport 0:04:48 843320  
007 Westen       Menno van  06 0517 AV'56        0:05:45 790220E
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg JpC  07   900m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Luca         Ton        07 0476 Dynamica     0:04:40 817739  
002 Zandstra     Lucas      07 0472 Scheldesport 0:05:17 804733  
003 Keijmel      Ruben      07 0473 Scheldesport 0:05:28 818855  
004 Kouijzer     Ben        07 0466 RKHAV        0:05:34 811266  
005 Koppejan     Jesse      07 0470 Dynamica     0:05:36 827934  
006 Wieles       Viktor     07 0475 Scheldesport 0:05:47         
007 Veringa      Eric       07 0477 Dynamica     0:06:03 803429  
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MpB  06   900m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kraker       Yasmine    06 0444 Dynamica     0:04:35 817736  
002 Boot         Anna       06 0449 Delta Sport  0:04:55 820720  
003 Luijk        Zoe van    06 0441 AV'56        0:05:01 790209CC
004 Exter        Ann den    06 0443 RKHAV        0:05:13 820962  
005 Daalen       Lois van   06 0446 AV'56        0:05:20 817820E
006 Simonse      Marit      06 0440 AV'56        0:05:26 811420M
007 Kramer       Mila       06 0439 AV'56        0:05:43 786626CC
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Elderschanscross, Aardenburg MpC  07   900m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Harthoorn    Marise     07 0401 Kapelle      0:04:58 CC      
002 Cleemput     Leen van   07 0478 RKHAV        0:05:22 841703  
003 Hamer        Benthe den 07 0411 Scheldesport 0:05:24         
004 Goudswaard   Lieke      07 0408 Delta Sport  0:05:39 830969  
005 Arens        Megan      07 0417 AV'56        0:05:41         
006 Pijnen       Valerie    08 0412 Scheldesport 0:05:50 843321  
007 Verlinde     Neline     07 0409 Scheldesport 0:06:06 835649  
008 Peeters      Demi       07 0410 Scheldesport 0:06:09 831473  
009 Luijk        Tess van   07 0404 AV'56        0:06:56 818396CC
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
     finishers: ,10

terug naar boven