za 27/09/14 - Clubkampioenschappen

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

minipupillen jongens
rank  naam                  totaal 40  ver bal  600 
1  Zandstra, Lucas          786 8.61 2.68 10.05 2:52.72
2  Senz Suazabal, Senna     772 8.72 2.48 12.52 2:53.62
minipupillen meisjes
rank  naam                  totaal 40  ver bal  600 
1  Pijnen, Valerie          269 9.66 1.53  5.94 3:04.36
2  Verlinde, Neline         254 9.84 1.82  4.60 3:07.74
pupillen C jongens  
rank  naam                  totaal 40  ver bal  600 
1  Harreman, Joeri         1544 7.22 3.14 26.26 2:25.12
2  Faas, Milan             1436 7.52 3.00 22.06 2:20.76
3  Verschuren, Niels       1304 7.58 2.82 12.11 2:12.70
4  Pijnen, Benjamin        1166 7.82 2.92 14.70 2:32.89
5  Keijmel, Ruben           941 8.43 2.25 16.97 2:36.96
6  Gabriel, Rammeloo        667 8.82 2.25 10.69 2:55.70
pupillen C meisjes  
rank  naam                  totaal 40  ver bal  600 
1  Peeters, Demi            816 8.03 2.50  8.28 2:50.77
2  den Hamer, Benthe        787 8.51 2.25 10.52 2:41.97
pupillen B jongens
rank  naam             totaal 40  ver bal  1000
1  Schuit, Daan       1586 7.11 3.45 22.32 4:25.92
2  Rammeloo, Sami      602 9.00 2.27 13.88 6:17.36
pupillen B meisjes
rank  naam             totaal 40  ver bal  1000
1  Keijmel, Myrthe    1291 7.66 2.80 10.70 3:57.17
Pup A1 jongens 
rank naam                  totaal 60  ver  1000   bal  
1 Maas, Davey            1717  10.16 3.80 4:11.50 28.18
2 Noordijk, Bryan        1406  10.62 3.10 3:54.07 14.66
3 Faas, Demian           1160  11.17 2.67 4:48.75 23.98
4 de Zeeuw, Tobias       1134  11.11 3.00 4:37.08 14.37
Pup A1 meisjes
rank naam                  totaal 60  ver  1000   bal  
5 Verschuren, Suzanne     304    DNF  DNS     DNS 19.03
Pup A2 jongens 
rank naam                  totaal 60  ver  1000   bal  
1 de Maat, Ralph         1901   9.33 3.75 3:29.26 16.20
2 Anceaux, Daniel        1734  10.10 3.76 3:49.54 21.16
3 Schuit, Rens           1336  10.38 3.16 4:27.58 16.61
4 Dobbelaar, Jonathan    1218  10.29 3.03 4:21.11  9.26
5 Senz Suazabal, Damian  1140  11.85 3.04 4:52.11 23.68
junioren D jongens 
rank naam              totaal 80  ver  DISCUS 600  
1 de Zeeuw, Nathan    833  13.32 3.07  8.14 2:16.83
2 Bakker, Jordi       501  14.82 2.80 13.37     DNS
junioren D meisjes
rank  naam               totaal 60   ver  DISCUS 600 
1  van Kampen, Lianne 1332  9.08 3.72 17.20 2:26.51
2  Ehlers, Phoebe     1099  9.96 3.55 15.23 2:27.68
junioren C jongens
rank naam              totaal 100 ver  DISCUS 800  
1 van de Wege, Ivar 2147 12.80 4.78 26.81 2:42.49
2 Tollenaar, Micha  1919 13.32 4.33 20.98 2:37.84
junioren C meisjes 
rank naam           totaal 80  ver  DISCUS 800  
1 Sanderse, Jill 1236 12.31 3.54 17.27 3:14.31
junioren B jongens
rank naam              totaal 100 ver  DISCUS speer 1500 
1 de Kreek, Kris      1992 14.22 4.62 23.37 31.51 4:31.52
2 Michielsen, Roan    1570 12.88 3.89 22.76 27.55 5:38.38
3 Wezeman, Matthijs   1200 13.10 4.48 15.93 19.94 6:14.66
junioren B meisjes
rank naam           totaal speer 100  ver    DISCUS 800  
1 Edobor, Sophia 1367 20.57 14.44 3.55  13.88 3:58.63
2 Strogova, Mari 1287 16.75 15.60 3.34  14.68 3:18.66
3 Pols, Eline     932 12.54 16.70 2.91  14.76 3:16.91
senioren vrouwen 
rank naam                totaal 100 ver  DISCUS speer 800  
   2 Rasenberg, Ingrid   1709 15.01 3.49 20.10 18.01 3:00.66
   3 Platteeuw, Esther    731   DNS  DNS   DNS   DNS 2:24.80
M35     
rank  naam             totaal 100  ver DISCUS speer 1500 
1  Rasenberg, Ronald    1833  13.61 4.61 25.45 38.21 5:52.21
2  Schuit, Etienne  1590  13.63 4.90 24.48 30.88 7:17.78
3  Buter, Willem-Jan    1400  13.37 4.32 16.18 15.47 4:49.30
4  de Zeeuw, Alwin      1277  13.99 4.29 17.03 19.88 5:16.94
5  Harreman, Jean Paul 1130  15.11 4.00 27.64 26.01 8:05.80
6  Pieters, Patrick  580    DNF  DNS 15.98 23.51     DNS
7  Goossen, Erik         446    DNS  DNS   DNS   DNS 4:53.15
8  Platteeuw, Albert  393    DNS  DNS   DNS   DNS 5:02.84
Ouders
rank  naam             totaal 100  ver DISCUS speer 1500 
1  Verschuren, Ronald 1360  13.71 4.56 18.25 23.51 5:49.16
2  Roels, Marlon        1064  14.38 4.14 12.80 20.61 5:04.14
3  den Hamer, Michael 1030  14.27 3.86 14.17 21.26 5:07.80
4  Bolleman, Erik        706  15.34 3.65 11.65 20.91 5:33.90
M50
rank  naam totaal 100  ver speer  DISCUS 1500 
   1  Zaman, Jacques 1269  13.58 3.89 16.17 22.49 5:23.45
V35              
rank naam                totaal 100 ver  DISCUS speer 800  
   1 Dieleman, Patricia  1778 14.47 3.96 16.36 13.43 2:51.41
VB-senior heren
rank naam                 totaal 100 ver  speer  400  
1 Özden, Yunus         1207 15.37 3.80 22.10 1:19.45
2 van der Most, Richard 1104 14.72 3.71 11.88 1:12.59
3 Wulffaert, Sebastiaan  908 15.31 4.01 11.95 1:21.88
4 Harlaar, Ronnie       594 17.45 2.40 12.86 1:38.95
VB-senior dames
rank naam                 totaal 100 ver  speer  400  
1 Hendrikx, Willeke     775 17.15 3.11 13.27 1:35.65
2 Brouwer, Dominique    571 18.42 2.82 10.84 1:32.41
3 Kerkhove, Shirley       6   DNS        DNS 1:10.17
VB-junior jongens
rank naam                 totaal 100 ver  speer  400  
1 Calle, Maarten        527 18.02 2.54  9.83 1:27.21
2 Calle, Xander         428 19.31 2.60  9.06 1:29.06
3 Baan, Marijn          278 20.19 2.21  7.98 1:41.81
VB-Pupil jongens
rank naam                 totaal 100 ver  speer  400  
1 Hendrdikx, Kevin      504 19.39 2.79 16.69 1:46.31
1500
rank naam                    1500
1 Kerkhove, Shirley       5:34.90
2 Goossen-Tholens, Marion 7:07.72
terug naar boven