za 25/01/14 - 1e Scheldesport cross - Westdorpe

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

     Koolesport ZK-cross 2014

    Finlandcross, Scheldesport Hse  10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Staal        Tommy         058 AV'56        0:28:57 477867  ZK 1
002 Harmes       Erwin      81 003 Dynamica     0:29:28 644732  ZK 2
003 Grim         Ruden      91 230 Eindhoven At 0:30:06 814816  ZK 3
004 Buijse       Matti      83 186 as Rieme     0:31:18         
005 Meeuwse      Robbert    91 005 AV'56        0:31:35 704349  
006 Wolfert      Eric       90 047 Flakkee      0:31:51 705676  
007 Nevel        Angelo van 90 046 Koolkerke    0:34:10         
008 Uitterhoeve  Johnny     82 167 Goes         0:39:13         
009 Uitterhoeve  Marcel     81 192 s'H Arendske 0:41:44         
010 Uitterhoeve  Stan       87 168 s-HArendsker 0:46:56
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport H35  10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Harthoorn    Maarten    78 057 Kapelle      0:31:30         
002 Goudswaard   Niels      69 011 Delta Sport  0:32:28 756502  ZK 1
003 Kool         Pascal     69 015 Scheldesport 0:32:49 713149  ZK 2
004 Smit         Chris de   79 013 RKHAV        0:33:16 654667  ZK 3
005 Jaeger       Edwin de   72 014 RKHAV        0:33:18 237639  
006 Verhage      Arjo       69 012 Dynamica     0:34:21 447579  
007 Vermeulen    Sven          108 Vlissingen   0:34:51         
008 Karelse      Johan      73 042 Heinkenszand 0:35:01         
009 Witte        Andreas    76 094 Terneuzen    0:35:03 667740  
010 Alphen       Edwin van  69 010 Dynamica     0:35:14 698359  
011 Wieland      Niek       73 050 Axel         0:36:45         
012 Ridder       Cor de     70 089 Dynamica     0:36:56 747485  
013 Ridderhof    Michel     71 164 Middelburg   0:37:23         
014 Lange        Marcel de  71 043 Dynamica     0:37:35 745076  
015 Lelie        Martin     69 016 RKHAV        0:40:17 746642
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport H45  10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Thuy         Benny      68 024 RKHAV        0:32:03 662514  ZK 1
002 Poorter      Yves de    68 183 Knokke       0:33:42         
003 Mourik       Piet van   63 021 Delta Sport  0:34:36 521800  ZK 2
004 Pruijsers    Martin     68 051 Dynamica     0:34:59 156407  ZK 3
005 Veen         Jaap van d 67 029 Scheldesport 0:37:25 641591  
006 Belzen       Niek van      112 Axel         0:38:10         
007 Meulmeester  Manfred    69 065 Dynamica     0:38:30 283986  
008 Platteeuw    Albert     65 027 Scheldesport 0:38:36 494502  
009 Meeuwse      JanWillem  62 022              0:39:20         
010 Wortmans     Douwe      69 110 Axel         0:39:46         
011 Knibbelere   Berry      61 028 Scheldesport 0:43:37 597351
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport H55  10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Lous         Henk       58 031 Dynamica     0:39:37 569010  ZK 1
002 Tempelaar    Wim        52 214 Dynamica     0:40:06 436595  ZK 2
003 Dellebeke    Ron        58 032 Dynamica     0:41:11 46857   ZK 3
004 Guequierre   John       51 156 Dynamica     0:44:46 46791   
005 Botman       Kobus      51 107 Dynamica     0:44:56 435233
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport H65  10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Lasseur      Joop       42 150 Delta Sport  0:39:02 462269  ZK 1
002 Hoeve        Jan        48 056 Wielingen    0:40:08 477867  ZK 2
003 Smit         Eddy       48 037 Delta Sport  0:42:55 153525  ZK 3
004 Beijer       Piet       48 066 Dynamica     0:44:13 212967  
005 Pellikaan    Paul       48 036 Dynamica     0:46:43 648966
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JA   10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers

 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MA   3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers

 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport Vse 10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Berge-Heij   Laurey v d 89 348 Flakkee      0:34:31 447589  ZK 1
002 Wilde        Nadine de  88 350 AV'56        0:37:20 325676  ZK 2
003 Velde        Annemiek v 93 310 Delta Sport  0:38:02
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport V35  10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Hamelinck    Marjan     70 329 RKHAV        0:45:20 661300  ZK 1

 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport V45  10000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Grim         Corina     63 288 Lgr Gonzalez 0:43:59 821846  ZK 1
002 Allefs       Monique    67 341 RKHAV        0:44:10 623182  ZK 2
003 Tempelaar    Ineke      57 331 Dynamica     0:44:49 468281  ZK 3
004 Kleingeld    Lena       56 322 AVVN         0:51:59         
005 Verhage      Regina        342 Dynamica     0:53:50 700450  
006 Kleven       Lenie van     344 AVVN         0:54:58 209921
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JB   3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kreek        Kris de    97 981 Scheldesport 0:08:46 562666  ZK 1
002 Balkenende   Bart          985 AV'56        0:09:04 564425  ZK 2
003 Thuy         Dennis     97 982 RKHAV        0:09:32 561134  ZK 3
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MB   3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Waard        Annemarie  98 980 Delta Sport  0:10:54 748754  ZK 1
002 Brouwer      Fieke de   97 948 RKHAV        0:11:27 542075  ZK 2
003 Damme        Julie van  97 947 RKHAV        0:11:52 632299  ZK 3
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport Mkcr 3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Balkenende   Luuk       95 998 AV'56        0:08:18 507299  ZK 1
002 Korte        Willem de  92 922 Dynamica     0:08:35 694615  ZK 2
003 Aafjes       Joel       84 904 AV'56        0:08:43 803526  ZK 3
004 Vos          Patrick de 96 999 AV'56        0:08:57 517846  
005 Schot        Harmen     86 920 Middelburg   0:09:13         
006 Zuidhof      Jasper        996 AV'56        0:09:38 678272  
007 Leeftink     Henk       64 968 Dynamica     0:10:27 181276  
008 Wilde        Rien de    60 991 AV'56        0:10:30 90464   
009 Kreek        Jos de     63 928 Scheldesport 0:10:36 588398  
010 Block        Stefan de  74 952 RKHAV        0:11:04 103961  
011 Konings      Aswin      66 953 Dynamica     0:11:30         
012 Schanck      George     82 970 Wielingen    0:14:52
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport Vkcr 3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kerkhove     Shirley    93 944 Scheldesport 0:11:21 722665  ZK 1
002 Mourik       Emma van   96 989 Delta Sport  0:11:35 518032  ZK 2
003 Mourik       Sanne van  94 954 Delta Sport  0:11:47 597588  ZK 3
004 Ridder       Natascha   72 916 Heikant      0:12:05         
005 Sluijs       Esther van 74 941 AV'56        0:12:55 752749  
006 Harinck      Angelique  68 972 Dynamica     0:14:09         
007 Lange        Natascha d 74 938 Middelburg   0:16:41
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JC   2000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Ridder       Rens de    99 736 Dynamica     0:05:58 672234  ZK 1
002 Dierkx       Mike       99 685 Scheldesport 0:06:21 640642  ZK 2
003 Wege         Ivar v d   99 647 Scheldesport 0:06:25 764103  ZK 3
004 Harinck      Sergio     99 768 Dynamica     0:06:28 602006  
005 Tollenaar    Micha      00 553 Scheldesport 0:06:50         
006 Bogaert      Bart       00 626 Dynamica     0:06:53 683353  
007 Jaeger       Jori de    00 767 RKHAV        0:07:03 700077  
008 Damme        Teun van   00 754 Wielingen    0:07:18 636736  
009 Lindhout     Siem       00 770 Delta Sport  0:07:33 638573  
010 Heemst       Jop van    99 642 Flakkee      0:07:38 578820  
011 Keurhorst    Peter      99 643 Flakkee      0:07:41 801076  
012 Konings      Sylvan     00 694 Dynamica     0:08:01 647508
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MC   2000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kreek        Maaike de  99 776 Scheldesport 0:06:18 588399  ZK 1
002 Boutens      Amber      99 775 Scheldesport 0:06:32 588396  ZK 2
003 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 534 Scheldesport 0:06:59 578936  ZK 3
004 Waard        Eveline de 00 778 Delta Sport  0:07:06 764541  
005 Lodder       Judith     99 784 Flakkee      0:07:15 712324  
006 Dieren       Judith van 00 783 Flakkee      0:08:10 660270  
007 Thuy         Margot     99 777 RKHAV        0:08:25 662574
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JD   2000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Petersen     Beuayehu   01 562 AV'56        0:06:13 817830  ZK 1
002 Leng         Paavo de   01 789 Dynamica     0:06:30 664870  ZK 2
003 Nefs         Emiel      01 788 Dynamica     0:06:37 770551  ZK 3
004 Roos         Matthijs   02 702 AV'56        0:06:55 709632  
005 Kruisifikx   Thomas     01 785 Scheldesport 0:07:01 aangevr
006 Houwelingen  Paul van   01 790 Dynamica     0:07:35 650502  
007 Zeeuw        Nathan de  02 533 Scheldesport 0:08:33 684110  
008 Bakker       Jordi      02 622 Scheldesport 0:10:19
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MD   2000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Heikoop      iris       01 805 Delta Sport  0:07:13 640488  ZK 1
002 Smits        Veerle     02 808 AV'56        0:07:20 748551  ZK 2
003 Klinken      Anique v   02 803 Delta Sport  0:07:22 665624  ZK 3
004 Winkels      Julia      01 809 Flakkee      0:07:28 697092  
005 Lelie        Fien       02 797 RKHAV        0:07:50 746641  
006 Pellaers     Maud       02 700 AV'56        0:07:59 708946  
007 Geldof       Jasmijn    02 801 Dynamica     0:08:04 681779  
008 Sommeijer    Lynn       02 691 Dynamica     0:08:06 814295  
009 Lange        Nikita de  01 802 Dynamica     0:08:08 716838  
010 Bun          Parel      01 800 Dynamica     0:08:14 691085  
011 Hemelaar     Maaike     02 799 RKHAV        0:08:42 665688  
012 Niemantsverd Amy        01 796 RKHAV        0:08:50 635964  
013 Hoop         Rashmila   02 535 RKHAV        0:10:13 818138
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JpA2 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Maat         Ralph de   03 646 Scheldesport 0:03:14 740850  ZK 1
002 Zerbib       Rafael     03 616 Dynamica     0:03:36 700455  ZK 2
003 Jaeger       Mikay de   03 611 Zuiddorp     0:03:38         
004 Baas         Ivo        03 695 Delta Sport  0:03:41 689066  ZK 3
005 Anceaux      Daniel     03 810 Scheldesport 0:03:59 767922  
006 Karelse      Ryan       03 765 AV'56        0:04:08 807092  
007 Kramer       Sven       03 764 AV'56        0:04:10 713168  
008 Os           Martijn va 03 813 RKHAV        0:04:20 743240  
009 Vierbergen   Mats       03 812 RKHAV        0:04:22 751738  
010 Westen       Luc van    03 615 AV'56        0:04:32 688026
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JpA1 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Dikkenberg   Jesse v d  04 824 AV'56        0:03:34 748547  ZK 1
002 Bruijn       Tim de     04 823 RKHAV        0:04:15 746644  ZK 2
003 Koens        Jovi       04 619 AV'56        0:04:25 792297  ZK 3
004 Herwegh      Karsten    04 822 RKHAV        0:04:28 749801  
005 Harthoorn    Lucas      04 624 Kapelle      0:04:30         
006 Zeeuw        Tobias de  04 532 Scheldesport 0:04:38 735936
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MpA2 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Houtzager    Ruchama    03 818 Delta Sport  0:03:26 681666  ZK 1
002 Dieleman     Romy       03 817 Wielingen    0:03:32 748346  ZK 2
003 Goudswaard   Ilse       03 819 Delta Sport  0:03:45 737660  ZK 3
004 Exter        Eva den    03 815 RKHAV        0:04:06 707425  
005 Acker        Emma van   03 814 RKHAV        0:04:17 709804  
006 Brande       Sanne v d  03 816 RKHAV        0:04:34 747603  
007 Kaagman      Rosanne    03 596 Dynamica     0:04:52 686108
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MpA1 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Joossens     Nynke      04 599 Dynamica     0:03:43 807368  ZK 1
002 Verschuren   Suzanne    04 826 Scheldesport 0:03:57 798803  ZK 2
003 Vijver       Fieke v d  04 554 GVAC         0:04:01 781778  ZK 3
004 Eetvelt      Katja van  04 827 RKHAV        0:04:03 748872  
005 Coppieters   Jenna      04 828 RKHAV        0:04:12 743244  
006 Legrand      Floortje   04 631 Scheldesport 0:04:36         
007 Widt         Daphne de  04 829 Delta Sport  0:04:42 786079
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JpB  1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Arens        Firn       05 571 AV'56        0:03:39         
002 Houwelingen  Tom van    05 832 Dynamica     0:03:41 758531  ZK 1
003 Goethem      Maxim van  05 831 RKHAV        0:03:50 766476  ZK 2
004 Kapteijn     Mart       05 835 AV'56        0:03:52 742882  ZK 3
005 Volder       Tieme de   05 833 RKHAV        0:04:26 aangevr
006 Zuidhof      Chris      05 607 Dynamica     0:04:28 aanvr   
007 Zuidhof      Noel       05 608 Dynamica     0:04:30 816269  
008 Geijs        Jules      05 591 AV'56        0:05:15 817822
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport JpC  1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Koopman      Kasper     06 693 Dynamica     0:04:03 802261  ZK 1
002 Faas         Milan         623 Scheldesport 0:04:05         
003 Verschuren   Niels      06 842 Scheldesport 0:04:10 767927  ZK 2
004 Maat         Fabian de  06 645 Scheldesport 0:04:14 740849  ZK 3
005 Koole        Stijn      06 579 Dynamica     0:04:21 784092  
006 Bedee        Matteu     06 555 Scheldesport 0:04:35 818852  
007 Keymel       Ruben      07 575 Scheldesport 0:04:48         
008 Zandstra     Lucas      07 841 Scheldesport 0:04:58 804733  
009 Westen       Menno van  06 603 AV'56        0:05:00 790220
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MpB  
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Graaf        Amy de     05 839 AV'56        0:03:44 764681  ZK 1
002 Lorier       Lisanne    05 837 Dynamica     0:03:47 749847  ZK 2
003 Keijmel      Mirthe     25 836 Scheldesport 0:04:12 764100  ZK 3
004 Dalen        Quinty van 05 590 Dynamica     0:04:50 814294  
005 Sluijs       Femke van  05 697 AV'56        0:05:04 801923  
006 Pellaers     Fenne      05 698 AV'56        0:05:10 752748
 
    Finlandcross, Scheldesport MpC  
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Karelse      Yara       06 847 AV'56        0:04:17 800807  ZK 1
002 Dikkenberg   Inke v d   06 849 AV'56        0:04:24 786624  ZK 2
003 Luijk        Zoe van    06 846 AV'56        0:04:32 790209  ZK 3
004 Zuidhof      Dagmar     06 589 Dynamica     0:04:39 816268  
005 Kraker       Yasmine de 06 559 Dynamica     0:04:43 aangevr
006 Harthoorn    Marose     07 625 Kapelle      0:04:45         
007 Boot         Anne       08 556 Delta Sport  0:05:02         
008 Exter        Ann den    06 843 RKHAV        0:05:13 aangevr
009 Arens        Megan      07 572 AV'56        0:05:17         
010 Lorier       Floor      06 536 Dynamica     0:05:21 749847  
011 Kramer       Mila       06 848 AV'56        0:05:23 786626  
012 Luijk        Tess van   07 844 AV'56        0:05:25 818396
 
     finishers: ,186

terug naar boven