di 31/12/13 - Sylvesterloop - Nieuwvliet

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

                              Sylvesterloop
31-12-2013

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      DAMES, JEUGDLOOP 750 M                                 
    1 Leni de Meijer         07 Kaprijke                 4:07
    2 Anouk Steijaert        07 Kaprijke                 4:11
                                                             
      HEREN, JEUGDLOOP 750 M                                 
    1 Jarno de Hulster       06 Biervliet                3:14
    2 Ruben Rijnberg         05 Zuidzande                3:25
    3 Ruben Decorte          06 Diksmuide                3:32
    4 Rowan de Hulster       04 Waterlandkerkje          3:53
                                                             
      DAMES, JEUGDLOOP 1500M                                 
    1 Romy Dieleman          03 Schoondijke              7:44
    2 Emma Dekker            02 Zuidzande                8:12
    3 Jolien de Hulster      03 Biervliet                8:57
    4 Lisanne de Hulster     01 Biervliet                9:05
    5 Bente Rijnberg         02 Zuidzande                9:27
    6 Louise le Coq          02 Breskens                10:40
                                                             
      DAMES, TRIMLOOP 2,2 KM                                 
    1 Sanne Decorete         02 Diksmuide               13:52
    2 Fleur Dieleman         00 Schoondijke             14:08
    3 Marieke Dejaegher      01 Diksmuide               15:05
    4 Marloes de Hond        88 Groede                  16:06
    5 Brett Manders          91 Eede                    16:09
    6 Demi Engelaar          94 Oostburg                16:12
    7 Daisy van de Velde     90 Oostburg                16:14
    8 Ilse Dieleman          66 Schoondijke             16:48
    9 Jolanda Rijckaert      73 Zuidzande               18:50
                                                             
      HEREN, TRIMLOOP 2,2 KM                                 
    1 Kevin Strubbe          78 Adelgem                  8:31
    2 Kris Derveaux          76 Oostende                 9:04
    3 Floris Huigh           98 Schoondijke              9:49
    4 Stefan Visser          96 Nieuwvliet              10:40
    5 Simon Dekker           01 Zuidzande               10:41
    6 Mart Rijnberg          96 Zuidzande               11:20
    7 Twan Rijnberg          00 Zuidzande               11:37
    8 Niek Dieleman          98 Schoondijke             12:19
    9 Dieter Decorte         04 Diksmuide               13:55
   10 George Schanck         82 Oostburg                14:07
   11 Leo Dekker             68 Zuidzande               14:28
                                                             
      DAMES, TRIMLOOP 5 KM                                   
    1 Marleen Ackerman       63 Oostakker               26:10
    2 Corinne Haeck          79 Breskens                26:54
    3 Annemieke Rijnberg     67 Zuidzande               28:44
    4 Carolien Tailliere     84 Oostkamp                29:17
    5 Sandra van Quekelbergh 64 Aardenburg              30:04
    6 Marenne Huigh          99 Cadzand                 31:48
    7 Janet Oostwijn         94 Annerveenschekanaal     32:06
    8 Eveline Granneman      70 Schoondijke             32:55
    9 Mia Van de Veire       49 Oostburg                33:22
                                                             
      HEREN, TRIMLOOP 5 KM                                   
    1 Marijn de Greef        97 Oostburg                19:01
    2 Jan Riemens            95 Watervliet              20:03
    3 Peter van Waes         62 Aardenburg              20:58
    4 Wim de Hulster         75 Waterlandkerkje         21:31
    5 Jordy Engelaar         91 Oostburg                21:44
    6 Ronnie le Coq          70 Breskens                22:16
    7 Arjan Quaak            83 IJzendijke              23:28
    8 Jan Piet Flikweert     62 Oostburg                23:44
    9 Johan de Feijter       73 Oostburg                23:45
   10 Yves Kerckhove         62 Oostkerke               23:57
   11 Arjen Luteijn          94 Oostburg                24:01
   12 Pol van de Vijver      64 Koewacht                24:07
   13 Jacques Zaman          61 Terneuzen               24:21
   14 Ron Goossen            54 Cadzand                 24:52
   15 Patrick van Morrelgem  80 Sluis                   25:32
   16 Tonny van Mulken       53 Breskens                25:49
   17 Guus Picavet           51 Oostburg                25:50
   18 Marco de Feijter       78 Schoondijke             26:30
   19 Jeroen de Vries        71 IJzendijke              26:58
   20 Bram de Hullu          52 Nieuwvliet              27:12
   21 Marco Minderhoud       71 Nieuwvliet              27:17
   22 Marc van Waes          47 IJzendijke              27:20
   23 Ruud te Winkel         77 Waterlandkerkje         27:25
   24 Ignace Van Nevel       65 Oostkamp                27:32
   25 Hans de Groote         62 Aardenburg              27:39
   26 Peter Tazelaar         65 Breskens                28:22
   27 Jan van de Linde       53 Oostburg                28:38
   28 Dirk de Ruiter         65 Schoondijke             29:07
   29 Paul de Lijser         60 Cadzand                 29:11
   30 Wim Huigh              65 Cadzand                 29:52
   31 Paul Hermans           59 Sluis                   30:12
                                                             
      DAMES, TRIMLOOP 10 KM                                  
    1 Frederique Versluijs   69 Zuidzande               41:46
    2 Sophie van Biervliet   71 Knokke Heist            44:14
    3 Ann Vergote            73 Diksmuide               49:55
    4 Ina Overwijn           67 Annerveenschekanaal     51:01
    5 Evelien de Visser      80 IJzendijke              53:39
    6 Bieke Trenson          88 Knokke Heist            54:49
    7 Pascale Verhelst       77 Ramskapelle             58:30
    8 Lieve Decru            68 Woumen Diksmuide      1:04:44
                                                             
      HEREN, TRIMLOOP 10 KM                                  
    1 Lothar Wyrwoll         92 Aachen                  37:12
    2 Erik Cappon            66 Zuidzande               38:03
    3 Sjaak Luteijn          57 Oostburg                38:44
    4 Angelo Van Nevel       90 Koolkerke               40:04
    5 Jan Stockman           68 Knokke Heist            40:18
    6 Wannes Dejaegher       99 Diksmuide               40:35
    7 Lieven van Massenhove  78 Assebroek               40:41
    8 Frans Van Nevel        54 Brugge                  41:06
    9 Niek Wieland           73 Axel                    41:54
   10 Joos Pauwel            66 Kleit                   42:16
   11 Adri van Wattel        84 Middelburg              42:29
   12 Peter Slits            67 Sluis                   42:54
   13 Simon de Clerck        79 Nieuwvliet              42:58
   14 Mike Verbeke           84 Sint Laureins           43:02
   15 Francois van de Broeck 68 Breskens                44:01
   16 Tom Decorte            75 Diksmuide               44:20
   17 Jaap van der Veen      67 Terneuzen               44:40
   18 Bert Verbeke           82 Sente                   44:44
   19 Tim Verbeke            81 Sente                   45:48
   20 Jan van Hoeve          48 Oostburg                46:02
   21 Albert Platteeuw       65 Terneuzen               46:13
   22 Dwight van Hulle       81 IJzendijke              46:34
   23 Jan Santenbs           63 Oostakker               46:38
   24 Niek Rijnberg          67 Zuidzande               46:43
   25 Frank Verschorre       58 Breskens                47:04
   26 Patrick de Sutter      66 Oostburg                47:28
   27 Ray Cornips            64 Waterlandkerkje         47:30
   28 Simon de Feijter       60 Schoondijke             47:54
   29 Vik De Backer          97 Woumen Diksmuide        47:56
   30 Paul van de Veire      79 Oostburg                48:04
   31 Jan Engelaar           66 Oostburg                49:10
   32 Wouter van de Slikke   98 Retranchement           49:15
   33 Fred Vermeire          64 Breskens                49:19
   34 Dicky Keukeleire       61 Brugge                  49:50
   35 Patrick van de Veire   57 Boekhoute               49:51
   36 Bart Dejaegher         70 Diksmuide               49:55
   37 Johan van de Water     74 Ramskapelle             52:47
   38 Filip Gorman           75 Waarschoot              53:18
   39 Guus de Smit           69 Schoondijke             53:22
   40 Jan Morbee             60 Knokke Heist            54:50
   41 Firmin van de Woestijn 46 Watervliet              55:06
   42 Jean Deloddere         71 Knokke Heist            55:30
   43 Filip Bouillon         68 Knokke                  55:30
   44 Carlos de Smit         61 Sluis                   56:45
   45 Jules van Mulken       48 Groede                  57:47
   46 Jan de Jonge           45 Driewegen               58:19
terug naar boven