za 12/10/13 - ZK Veldloopestafette - Vlissingen

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

  JpA 4 x 1200 m
01 AV'56 JpA       1eJpA                           00:23:06
   Burg Yara       DikkenbergJesse Kramer Sven     Daalen Tamar v
   00:06:25        00:11:36        00:17:23        00:23:06
   00:06:25        00:05:11        00:05:47        00:05:43
02 Dynamica 2 JpA  2eJpA                           00:24:02
   Veringa Sander  Joosse Xader    Haremans Tim    Wisse Thom     
   00:06:10        00:11:33        00:17:58        00:24:02
   00:06:10        00:05:23        00:06:25        00:06:04
03 RKHAV JpA       3eJpA                           00:24:23
   Eetveld Katja   Bruijn Tim de   Goethem Maxim   CoppietersJenna
   00:05:55        00:11:57        00:18:14        00:24:23
   00:05:55        00:06:02        00:06:17        00:06:09
04 Dynamica JpA    4eJpA                           00:24:27
   Boon Guilliome  HouwelingenTom  SchillingsCaspe HouwelingenTom
   00:07:56        00:13:11        00:19:07        00:24:27
   00:07:56        00:05:15        00:05:56        00:05:20

  MpA 4 x 1200 m
01 Dynamica 1 MpA  1eMpA                           00:26:23
   Stevels Marit   Kaagman Rosanne Keyser Naomi    Splijker Siepe
   00:05:49        00:11:54        00:20:09        00:26:23
   00:05:49        00:06:05        00:08:15        00:06:14

  MpB 4 x 1200 m
01 Dynamica 2 MpB  1eMpB                           00:24:05
   Joossen Nunke   Haar Dana ter   Lorier Lisanne  MarinisseShanti
   00:05:52        00:11:26        00:17:09        00:24:05
   00:05:52        00:05:34        00:05:43        00:06:56

  JAB 4 x 3000 m
01 SchS/RKHAV JAB  1eJAB                           00:50:10
   Kreek Kris de   Suy Joris       BiesbroeckMaart Thuy Dennis    
   00:10:58        00:24:41        00:37:59        00:50:10
   00:10:58        00:13:43        00:13:18        00:12:11

  JCD 4 x 1800 m
01 AV'56 JC        1eJCD                           00:27:48
   Balkenende Bart Lavooij Stijn   Vries Jorick de Bot Jordi      
   00:06:40        00:14:01        00:21:05        00:27:48
   00:06:40        00:07:21        00:07:04        00:06:43
02 Dynamica JC     2eJCD                           00:28:09
   Ridder Rens de  HarinckSergio   Aartsen Lex v   VerhageJoram   
   00:07:05        00:14:12        00:21:18        00:28:09
   00:07:05        00:07:07        00:07:06        00:06:51
03 Scheldesport JC 3eJCD                           00:30:49
   Dierkx Mike     Roodzant Theun  MiechielsenRoan Wege Ivar v d  
   00:07:15        00:14:59        00:22:44        00:30:49
   00:07:15        00:07:44        00:07:45        00:08:05
04 Dynamica JD     4eJCD                           00:31:47
   Nefs Emiel      SchillingsFelix HouwelingenPaul Leng Paavo de  
   00:07:28        00:16:06        00:24:50        00:31:47
   00:07:28        00:08:38        00:08:44        00:06:57
05 Dynamica JD2    5eJCD                           00:34:01
   Marteijn Vincen SchouwenaarRobe Nieulande Thoma Joosse Sander  
   00:08:00        00:16:57        00:25:36        00:34:01
   00:08:00        00:08:57        00:08:39        00:08:25

 MCD 4 x 1800 m
01 Scheldesport MC 1eMCD                           00:32:04
   Kreek Maaike de MichielsenIsabe Boutens Amber   Jones Waeoby   
   00:07:26        00:17:15        00:24:44        00:32:04
   00:07:26        00:09:49        00:07:29        00:07:20
02 Dynamica MD     2eMCD                           00:36:08
   Lange Nikita de Janson Sascha   KaagmanCaecilia Roelse Emma    
   00:08:46        00:18:16        00:27:26        00:36:08
   00:08:46        00:09:30        00:09:10        00:08:42
03 Dynamica MD     3eMCD                           00:36:50
   Bun Parel       Sterksum Sieske Sommeyer Lynn   Geldof Jasmijn
   00:09:17        00:18:24        00:28:16        00:36:50
   00:09:17        00:09:07        00:09:52        00:08:34

 Msen  4 x 3000 m
01 AV'56 sen       1eMsen                            00:44:29
   Zuidhof Jasper  Vos Patrick de  Vos Robin de    BalkenendeLuuk
   00:11:22        00:22:47        00:34:13        00:44:29
   00:11:22        00:11:25        00:11:26        00:10:16
02 RKHAV sen       2eMsen                            00:45:18
   Thijs Jasper    Jaeger Edwin de Lelie Michel    Feijter Job de
   00:12:13        00:23:42        00:34:48        00:45:18
   00:12:13        00:11:29        00:11:06        00:10:30
03 Loopgroep ZO    3eMsen                            00:50:13
   BootsgezelDenni Rommers Marc    Paulusse Nick   Alphen Edwin va
   00:11:55        00:24:54        00:38:12        00:50:13
   00:11:55        00:12:59        00:13:18        00:12:01

 Mmast 4 x 3000 m
01 Scheldesport ma 1eMmast                           00:50:50
   Veen Jaap vd    Kreek Jos de    PlatteeuwAlbert Zaman Jacques  
   00:12:37        00:25:30        00:37:49        00:50:50
   00:12:37        00:12:53        00:12:19        00:13:01
02 Dynamica mas 2  2eMmast                           00:53:15
   LuitwielerJacky PluijlaarJoost  RijkhoekPeter   Konings Aswin  
   00:12:48        00:26:56        00:39:32        00:53:15
   00:12:48        00:14:08        00:12:36        00:13:43
03 RKHAV masters   3eMmast                           00:54:45
   Ferket Henny    Louter Willem   Block Stefan de Lauwers Peter  
   00:14:00        00:27:57        00:41:17        00:54:45
   00:14:00        00:13:57        00:13:20        00:13:28
04 Dynamica mas 1  4eMmast                           01:03:39
   Pellikaan Paul  Rommers Gerard  TempelaarIneke  Pluijlaar Hans
   00:15:14        00:31:33        00:46:29        01:03:39
   00:15:14        00:16:19        00:14:56        00:17:10

 Vsen 4 x 3000 m
01 AV'56 Vsen      1eVsen                           00:52:45
   Wilde Nadine de Rijk Marloes    Herder Astrid d LotthrinkxNata
   00:12:18        00:26:36        00:38:59        00:52:45
   00:12:18        00:14:18        00:12:23        00:13:46

 Vrecr 4 x 3000 m
01 Dynamica recr V 1eVrecr                           01:07:13
   Janse Corina    Harinck Angeliq Lange Natasja d Lange Nikita de
   00:16:26        00:32:21        00:51:40        01:07:13
   00:16:26        00:15:55        00:19:19        00:15:33


terug naar boven