za 2/03/13 - H4A Kustcross - Vlissingen

uitslag icon Uitslag | fotoalbum icon Foto's

Uitslag

Hse 7500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Staal        Tommy      94 199 AV'56        23:18 477867  
002 Pleijte      Tim           265 Dynamica     23:25 549404  
003 Schrier      Michel     73 233 Dynamica     24:12 584399  
004 Harmes       Erwin         229 Dynamica     24:36 644732  
005 Schrier      David      85 104 Dynamica     25:46 734229  
006 Korte        Willem de  92 210 Dynamica     25:58 694615  
007 Nieuwenhuyze Laurens v     093 AV'56        26:29         
008 Wolfert      Eric       90 008 Flakkee      26:33 705676  
009 Vogel        Jurriaan   93 138 Dynamica     26:45 537707  
010 Trigt        Bart van      162 Phanos       27:23 766445  
011 Vos          Robin de   91 113 AV'56        27:33 435794  
012 Smit         Chris de   79 013 RKHAV        28:11 654667  
013 Jacobse      Leon       82 009 Dynamica     28:31 552405  
014 Bootsgezel   Dennis        184 Dynamica     29:07 741204  
015 Jacobse      Maurice    85 027 Dynamica     29:34 696280  
016 Visser       Bart de    83 679 Serosskerke  29:57         
017 Schroevers   Marcel     84 681 Koudekerke   30:25         
018 Visser       Joan de       148 Hylas        30:47 769692  
019 Schanck      George     82 016 Oostburg     44:55         
 
H35 7500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verhage      Arjo       69 058 Dynamica     26:40 447579  
002 Goossen      Erik       94 176 Scheldesport 26:57 94117   
003 Jaeger       Edwin de   2  021 RKHAV        27:26 237639  
004 Janse        Micha      74 052 Dynamica     27:41 507310  
005 Louws        Kees          189 Middelburg   27:55         
006 Alphen       Edwin van  71 054 Dynamica     28:37 698359  
007 Staal        Kees       72 247 AAgtekerke   29:40         
008 Lange        Marcel de  71 053 Dynamica     29:49 745076  
009 Buijck       Michel     75 267 Dynamica     30:02         
010 Zeeuw        Alwin de   70 056 Scheldesport 30:07 447287  
011 Melse        Jos        69 682 Vlissingen   31:25         
 
H45 7500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Cappon       Erik       66 032 Wielingen    26:14 468757  
002 Balkenende   Peter      66 034 AV'56        26:52 651798  
003 Mourik       Piet van   63 038 DeltaSport   28:07 521800  
004 Pruissers    Martin     68 059 Dynamica     28:19 156407  
005 Broeke       Rian v d   61 066 Dynamica     28:23 19303   
006 Besuijen     Marius        145 Dynamica     28:53 427775  
007 Tiethof      Cas        67 269 Dynamica     28:57 282434  
008 Bruggeman    Rini       54 042 AV'56        29:12 239640  
009 Kodde        Johan         272 Dynamica     29:44         
010 Swiers       Jurjen        150 Vlissingen   30:12         
011 Veen         Jaap v d   67 060 Scheldesport 31:01 641591  
012 Luitwieler   Jackey     61 174 Dynamica     31:11 465777  
013 Noorden      Bart van   65 268 AV'56        31:17         
014 Platteeuw    Albert     65 087 Scheldesport 31:38 494502  
015 Lous         Henk       58 243 AV'56        32:18 569010  
016 Wilde        Rien de    60 040 AV'56        32:21 90464   
017 Murre        Walther    67 061 Scheldesport 32:33 565772  
018 Dellebeke    Ron        58 069 Dynamica     32:39 46857   
019 Pouwelse     Arthur        677 Middelburg   33:54         
020 Tabak        Wim           194 Dynamica     33:57 767408  
021 Louter       Willem     63 039 RKHAV        34:17 640357  
022 Pluijlaar    Joost      63 064 Dynamica     36:29 470961  
023 Snijders     Coen       68 676 Vlissingen   39:54         
 
 H55 7500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Luteyn       Sjaak      57 091 Wielingen    26:02 12345   
002 Buijs        Ad         52 050 Phoenix      28:34 287965  
003 Schaap       Rob        57 678 Vlissingen   28:44         
004 Krocke       Ronnie        213 Souburg      31:21         
005 Jonge        Wim de     49 099 AV'56        32:36 201136  
006 Remortel     Eric van   56 271 AV'56        33:43 303921  
007 Kramer       Acronius   52 270 AV'56        34:00 57306   
008 Welle        Hans vd       212 Middelburg   35:06         
009 Guequierre   John       51 071 Dynamica     35:14 46791   
010 Beijer       Piet       48 073 Dynamica     35:52 212967  
011 Ruijter      Tonny de      195 Dynamica     37:11 228663  
012 Pelikaan     Paul       48 149 Dynamica     41:17         
 
H65 7500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bos          Frans      47 196 Dynamica     30:41 646280  
002 Leijnse      Cees       47 686 Dynamica     35:20         
003 Rommers      Gerard     39 197 Dynamica     36:45         
004 Gruijter     Karel v d  45 075 Dynamica     38:52 412332  
005 Poortvliet   Hugo       44 076 Dynamica     39:59 263393  
006 Pluijlaar    Hans       36 077 Dynamica     42:25 180589  
 
JA 7500m     naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Broeke       Tim v d    95 044 Dynamica     24:48 520938  
002 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 043 Dynamica     30:23 508290  
 
MA 5000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Anrooij      Lindy van  96 331 AV'56        20:45 523807  
 
Vse 5000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Engels       Anjolie    76 395 Dynamica     17:59 128759  
002 Berge        Laurey v d 89 385 Flakkee      18:28 447589  
003 Wilde        Nadine de  88 384 AV'56        19:53 325676  
004 Velde        Annemiek v 93 346 DeltaSport   20:13         
 
V35 5000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Joziasse     Sandra     77 680 Vlissingen   21:14         
002 Gilst        Paola van     380 AV'56        21:25 12345   
003 Harinck      Angelique  68 313 Dynamica     24:56 680788  
 
V45 5000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Balkenende   Christine  65 368 AV'56        23:09 651842  
002 Tempelaar    Ineke      57 356 Dynamica     24:13 468281  
003 Westerweele  Ellie      69 370 Dynamica     25:00 171400  
004 Kleven       Lenie van  10 344 avvnVlissing 27:30 209921  
 
JB 5000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Feijter      Job de     96 389 RKHAV        17:05 764690  
002 Lelie        Michiel    96 391 RKHAV        17:18 747605  
003 Kreek        Kris de    97 362 Scheldesport 17:49 562666  
004 Verstraate   Wouter     97 715 Dynamica     18:15 573092  
005 Vos          Patrick de 96 394 AV'56        18:37 517846  
006 Thuy         Dennis     97 396 RKHAV        19:42 561134  
 
JC 2500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bot          Jordi      98 822 AV'56        08:57 757070  
002 Huigh        Floris     98 824 Wielingen    08:59 567181  
003 Verhage      Joram      99 759 Dynamica     09:02 644734  
004 Ridder       Rens de    99 683 Dynamica     09:04         
005 Balkenende   Bart       98 821 AV'56        09:32 564425  
006 Harinck      Sergio     99 788 Dynamica     09:40 602006  
007 Tolhoek      Ezra       99 830 DeltaSport   10:14 718317  
008 Heemst       Jop van    99 831 Flakkee      10:54 578820  
009 Wege         Ivar v d   99 771 Scheldesport 11:18         
010 Minderhoud   Lukas      99 790 Dynamica     11:32 708426  
 
JD 2000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Leng         Paavo de   01 796 Dynamica     07:03 664870  
002 Putten       Axl van    00 718 Wemeldinge   07:38         
003 Nefs         Emiel      01 799 Dynamica     07:49 770551  
004 Boogaart     Bart       00 794 Dynamica     07:54 683353  
005 Belzen       Mika van      690 Dynamica     08:11 749853  
006 Lavooij      Stijn         745 AV'56        08:15 665754  
007 Heijmans     Nick       00 834 RKHAV        08:20 585825  
008 Houwelingen  Paul van   01 798 Dynamica     08:24 650502  
009 Jaeger       Jori de    00 836 RKHAV        08:47 700077  
010 Lindhout     Siem       00 778 DeltaSport   09:14 638573  
011 Kruisifkx    Thomas     01 795 Scheldesport 09:45 672239  
012 Belfroid     Justin     01 684 Dynamica     10:15 698361  
 
JpA2 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kapteijn     Stef       02 764 AV'56        03:42 674674  
002 Roos         Matthijs   02 854 AV'56        03:50 709632  
003 Verbrugge    Mees       02 737 AV'56        03:54 715177  
004 Sandee       Mido       02 713 AV'56        03:59 751905  
005 Zeeuw        Nathan de  02 800 Scheldesport 04:15 684110  
006 Louisse      David      02 801 Dynamica     04:24 767411  
 
JPA1 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Graeffinger  Paul       03 868 RKHAV        04:20 765525  
002 Janson       Bram       03 697 Dynamica     04:26 726094  
003 Cladder      Emanuel    03 708 AV'56        04:30         
004 Kramer       Sven       03 871 AV'56        04:45 713168  
005 Swager       Vincent    03 904 Souburg      04:49         
006 Vierbergen   Mats       14 761 RKHAV        04:51 751738  
007 Westen       Luc van    03 870 AV'56        04:53 688026  
008 Hiel         Karsten    03 867 RKHAV        05:15 764691   
JpB 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Hoogenes     Pepijn     04 717 Vlissingen   03:56 720727  
002 Dikkenberg   Jesse v d  04 881 AV'56        04:03 748547  
003 Bruijn       Tim de     04 879 RKHAV        04:27 746644  
004 Zeeuw        Tobias de  04 802 Scheldesport 04:29 735396  
005 Swager       Quinten    04 694 Dynamica     04:31 787044  
006 Gilst        Sam van    04 756 AV'56        04:46 755698  
007 Koens        Jovi       04 714 AV'56        04:49 792297  
 
JpC 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Houwelingen  Tom van    05 804 Dynamica     04:07 758531  
002 Kapteijn     Mart       05 766 AV'56        04:35 742882  
003 Goethem      Maxim van  05 892 RKHAV        04:37 766476  
004 Havermans    Tim           687 Dynamica     04:44         
005 Mairie       Matthias   06 780 Dynamica     05:04 748857  
006 Mertens      Quinten    05 685 AV'56        05:07         
007 Koole        Stijn      06 688 Dynamica     05:11 784092  
008 Westen       Menno van  06 896 AV'56        06:00         
 
MB 2500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Brouwers     Fieke de   97 767 RKHAV        10:38 524075  
002 Damme        Julie van  97 903 RKHAV        11:10 632299  
003 Mourik       Emma van   96 897 DeltaSport   12:03 518032  
 
MC 2500m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kreek        Maaike de  99 807 Scheldesport 09:43 588399  
002 Boutens      Amber      99 806 Scheldesport 09:53 588396  
003 Waard        Annemarie  98 917 DeltaSport   10:17 748754  
004 Sies         Leannah    99 921 Flakkee      10:51 610263  
005 Thuy         Margot     99 913 RKHAV        11:15 662574  
006 Ferket       Eva        99 914 RKHAV        11:25 582161  
 
MD 2000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 809 Scheldesport 07:43 578936  
002 Heikoop      Iris       01 942 DeltaSport   08:18 640488  
003 Waard        Eveline de 00 928 DeltaSport   08:22 764541  
004 Dekker       Nicole     00 929 DeltaSport   08:26 689067  
005 Wisse        Maria      01 811 Dynamica     08:51 763823  
006 Lange        Nikita de  01 810 Dynamica     09:20 716838  
 
MpA2 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Anrooij      Shirin van 02 709 AV'56        03:38 674693  
002 Klinken      Anique van 02 954 DeltaSport   03:57 665624  
003 Putten       Shelby van 02 956 AV'56        04:10 757075  
004 Smits        Veerle     02 955 AV'56        04:13 748551  
005 Geldof       Jasmijn    02 813 Dynamica     04:17 681779  
006 Bruijn       Amber de   02 950 RKHAV        04:22 749800  
007 Lelie        Fien       02 948 RKHAV        04:28 746641  
008 Mairie       Alice      02 812 Dynamica     04:39 748856  
009 Hemelaar     Maaike     02 952 RKHAV        04:47 665688  
010 Weyenberg    Cobie      02 949 RKHAV        04:56 721343  
011 Hiel         Silke      02 951 RKHAV        05:17 784986  
 
MpA1 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Houtzager    Ruchama    03 968 DeltaSport   03:48 681666  
002 Fertoute     Elaine     03 970 DeltaSport   04:07 700052  
003 Exter        Eva den    03 965 RKHAV        04:37 707425  
004 Baar         Sanne         752 AV'56        04:41 786616  
005 Steijaart    Fenna      03 967 RKHAV        05:12 784988  
 
MpB 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Coppieters   Jenna      04 981 RKHAV        04:33 743244  
002 Eetvelt      Katja van  04 980 RKHAV        04:39 748872  
003 Burg         Yara       04 755 AV'56        05:00 747476  
 
MpC 1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Karelse      Yara       01 726 AV'56        05:03 12345   
002 Dikkenberg   Inke v d   06 999 AV'56        05:20 786624  
003 Koole        Hilde      05 689 Dynamica     05:23 784093  
004 Luijk        Zoe van       757 AV'56        05:25         
005 Kramer       Mila       06 998 AV'56        05:59 786626  
 
finishers: 181
terug naar boven