za 25/08/12 - Reünie/flitsmeerkamp - Terneuzen

uitslag icon Uitslag |

Uitslag

Jongens pupillen

Naam geb 60m 600m Ver Bal
Matthijn van Laere 2002 13.60 2.21.24 3.07 18.84
Nathan de Zeeuw 2002 14.56 2.31.64 2.71 12.41
Mike Prozee 2000 15.86 2.48.04 2.54 25.68
Ole de Bruijn 2002 14.47 2.54.34 3.10 17.48
Tobias de Zeeuw 2004 15.72 2.40.67 2.38 13.08
Lucas van Overbeeke 2003 15.70 2.44.77 2.37 14.04
Bjorn Wedage 2005 17.63 3.05.69 2.12 16.62
Simon van Veen 2007 19.40 3.08.29 1.63 9.30
Lars Roesink 2002 18.46 3.21.68 1.70 11.48
Niels Verschuren 2006 18.36 3.21.24 1.69 8.21
Sem Roesink 2006 21.95 5.41.01 1.00 10.21
Mika Roesink 2004 27.28 5.51.61 1.38 5.96
Toby Roesink 2008 38.80 5.51.61 0.50 5.45

Meisjes pupillen

Naam geb 60m 600m Ver Bal
Naomi Wedage 2002 15.17 2.29.12 3.24 17.64
Floor van der Aar 2003 15.90 2.46.88 2.10 15.47
Sophie van Veen 2003 16.77 3.04.77 1.90 10.12
Suzanne Verschuren 2004 15.30 3.31.68 2.06 12.18
Stella van Overbeeke 2000 22.95 1.09 3.25

Jongens junioren

Naam geb 100m 400m 800m Ver Hoog Kogel Discus Speer
Lyam Jones 1995 12.66 2.14.58 5.04 9.09 20.14 29.22
Ivar van de Wege 1999 13.61 64.27 4.44 1.30 8.75 15.25 21.22
Sebastiaan Bouterse 1994 13.31 62.20 2.35.17 3.71 6.70 13.92
Joris Suij 1995 13.47 4.70 1.55 21.51
Otto de Vriendt 1993 14.05 68.60 3.90 1.35 5.51 16.83
Yunus Ozden 1994 15.90 3.62 0.90 7.64 16.24 25.02
Richard de Bruyn 1993 15.61 3.18.93 3.39 0.90 6.48 15.38 10.07
Harlaar Ronnie 1993 17.69 2.18 1.05 4.98 14.46 11.77
Dominique de Brouwer 1993 17.93 2.55 0.80 4.46 12.00 10.74

Meisjes junioren

Naam geb 100m 400m 800m Ver Hoog Kogel Discus
Waeoby Jones 1999 14.73 70.51 2.35.80 3.77 7.68 18.45
Maureen Sprenkels 1997 14.70 76.36 3.60 1.25 7.73 18.64
Ingrid Rasenberg 1994 15.00 3.50 1.25 6.42 17.42 12.29
Mirthe de Zeeuw 2000 16.19 77.59 3.57 5.82 11.56 10.56
Ryanne van Doorn 2000 16.22 2.52 1.20 5.86 10.70 10.39

Mannen Senioren

Naam geb 100m 400m 800m Ver Hoog Kogel Discus Speer
Sebastiaan Schipper 1985 13.28 68.08 4.83 1.35 7.58 21.62
Jean-Paul Niepce 1985 14.40 74.27 3.50.15 4.06 1.40 8.04 23.00 31.50
Stefan van Damme 1984 14.41 68.04 3.50.22 3.64 1.25 7.56 24.68 25.10
Sander Post 1982 13.71 64.40 2.31.69 4.00 1.15 6.75 15.83

Vrouwen Senioren

Naam geb 100m 400m 800m Ver Hoog Kogel Discus Speer
Wendy Docters 1984 15.52 92.06 3.54.61 3.07 9.53 22.50 28.07
Marije Potter 1988 15.41 76.34 2.67 1.20 7.61 20.90
Jisca Docters 1985 20.24 94.24 3.54.56 8.67 24.14 34.38
Patricia Post 1984 17.57 87.66 3.52.09 2.79 6.38 15.61 14.94

Mannen Masters

Naam geb 100m 400m 800m Ver Hoog Kogel Discus Speer
Ab Overbeeke 1970 13.11 57.67 2.15.51 4.23 1.25 7.77 16.97 21.35
Jaap van der Veen 1967 14.28 68.21 2.37.79 3.78 1.40 7.22 23.75 21.00
Alwin de Zeeuw 1970 13.50 67.35 2.36.65 4.31 1.40 6.15 16.34 17.44
Jacques Zaman 1961 13.55 60.78 2.42.79 3.82 1.20 7.71 17.75 19.35
Pascal Wedage 1972 14.93 3.80 1.35 9.13 23.11 31.93
Jos de Kreek 1963 14.80 3.83 1.40 7.89 21.80 31.91
Jean-Paul Harreman 1973 15.76 3.79 1.30 9.90 26.66 26.32
Niels van der Aar 1970 119.98 3.92 1.25 9.22 25.47 29.66
Ronald Rasenberg 1965 13.93 8.15 25.02 31.12
Kees Hovingh 1959 14.92 3.19 1.45 8.40 18.98 23.78
Wim Buter 1968 14.16 64.93 2.41.62 3.89 1.35 5.22 12.05 15.84
Erik de Bruyn 1962 3.37.71 3.59 1.25 8.72 21.21 25.64
Chris Vos 1958 72.94 3.02.79 8.14 16.14 31.31
Emile Fabry 1966 3.34 10.45 27.89
Rudi Suij 1964 16.45 105.19 2.42 1.20 6.48 19.25 22.66
Albert Platteeuw 1965 2.19.04
Lachnan Kuprut 1976 15.69 1.20 6.30 13.82 19.47

Vrouwen Masters

Naam geb 100m 400m 800m Ver Hoog Kogel Discus Speer
Patricia Dieleman 1970 14.80 69.13 3.06.50 3.69 4.47 12.95 8.96
Esther Schrier 1970 16.54 90.90 3.71 1.25 7.20 13.34 15.89
Wendy van de Wege 1976 17.23 1.20 7.04 19.29 15.54

Uitslag 5050 meter Reunie wedstrijd

Naam 5050m 
Mark Verhage 18.48.03 min.
Esther Platteeuw 21.00.40 min.
Otto de Vriendt 21.43.12 min.
Henk Peter de Jonge 21.45.27 min.
Hans Bliek 21.46.18 min.
Jaap vd Veen 22.12.11 min.
Ronald Verschueren 22.39.29 min.
Chris Vos 23.10.33 min.
Herman Kuijer 23.29.08 min.
Bennie Bouterse 23.31.77 min.
Ferdie de Klerk 23.31.79 min.
Pascal Wedage 23.50.13 min.
Marion Goossen 25.22.39 min.
Edwin Doeselaar 25.50.75 min.
Adrienne Bakker 27.53.69 min.
Tonny Strijdonk 29.03.70 min.
terug naar boven