Stand cross-seizoen 2017-2018

 
   Hse-34                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Broeke          Tim van den     0058 Dynamica    250                         00 0250  1
 2 Vercauteren     Sander          0315 Sint Pauwels241                         00 0241  1
 3 Cappaert        Frederic        0213 ac Waasland 233                         00 0233  1
 4 Stitan          Yunis           0222 Delta Sport 226                         00 0226  1
 5 Kok             Martijn de      0308 AV'56       215                         00 0215  1
 6 Feijter         Job de          0121 RKHAV       211                         00 0211  1
 7 Vos             Patrick de      0219 AV'56       207                         00 0207  1
 8 Wolfert         Eric            0002 Flakkee     200                         00 0200  1
 9 Mey             Liam de         0342 RKHAV       197                         00 0197  1
10 Messagie        Tim             0339 Waasland    191                         00 0191  1
11 Lelie           Michiel         0248 RKHAV       188                         00 0188  1
12 Roelse          Jan-Willem      0057 Gonzales RT 184                         00 0184  1
13 Goedhart        Freek           0030 Flakkee     176                         00 0176  1
14 Looij           Johan           0054 Herkingen   151                         00 0151  1

   starts  14
 
   H35-44                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harmes          Erwin           0247 Gonzales RT 220                         00 0220  1
 2 Vercammen       Yves            0214 ac Waasland 203                         00 0203  1
 3 Bruijn          Boris de        0060 AV'56       186                         00 0186  1
 4 Hamer           Michael de      0101 Scheldesport174                         00 0174  1
 5 Clerck          Simon de        0344 Wielingen   172                         00 0172  1
 6 Slock           Endy            0088 Scheldesport170                         00 0170  1
 7 Karelse         Johan           0306 AV'56       166                         00 0166  1
 8 Smit            Cris de         0232 RKHAV       163                         00 0163  1
 9 Voorde          Danny van de    0323 Volharding  159                         00 0159  1
10 Hoosemans       Martijn         0158 Dynamica    157                         00 0157  1
11 Verhaeghe       Bart            0037 Kapelle     156                         00 0156  1
12 Wieland         Niek            0338 Axel        149                         00 0149  1
13 Steketee        Maurice         0026 Middelburg  145                         00 0145  1
14 Woestijne       Rinus van de    0123 Dynamica    142                         00 0142  1
15 Mahu            Nico            0244 Stekene     134                         00 0134  1

   starts  15
 
   H45-54                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verhage         Arjo            0040 Dynamica    182                         00 0182  1
 2 Vos             Wilko de        0034 AV'56       180                         00 0180  1
 3 Balkenende      Peter           0305 AV'56       178                         00 0178  1
 4 Jaeger          Edwin de        0310 RKHAV       168                         00 0168  1
 5 Mourik          Piet van        0022 Delta Sport 164                         00 0164  1
 6 Alphen          Edwin van       0013 Dynamica    160                         00 0160  1
 7 Bruggeman       Rini            0122 AV'56       158                         00 0158  1
 8 Wieles          Adriaan         0080 Scheldesport155                         00 0155  1
 9 Sommeijer       Marcel          0061 Dynamica    154                         00 0154  1
10 Zeeuw           Alwin de        0099 Scheldesport153                         00 0153  1
11 Platteeuw       Albert          0073 Scheldesport152                         00 0152  1
12 Vercauteren     Ivan            0215 ac Waasland 150                         00 0150  1
13 Compiet         John            0317 RKHAV       146                         00 0146  1
14 Jonge           William de      0055 Nieuwdorp   144                         00 0144  1
15 Maat            Harold de       0110 Scheldesport141                         00 0141  1
16 Heijden         Kees van der    0023 Dynamica    139                         00 0139  1
17 Franken         Wilco           0316 RKHAV       138                         00 0138  1
18 Kreek           Jos de          0233 Scheldesport133                         00 0133  1
19 Goetheer        Rene            0117 Wolphaartsdi132                         00 0132  1
20 Hogervorst      Rudie           0154 Wielingen   131                         00 0131  1
21 Lievense        Hans            0340 Middelburg  126                         00 0126  1

   starts  21
 
   H55-64                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Branden         Frank van den   0120 RKHAV       162                         00 0162  1
 2 Meeuwse         Jan-Willem      0025 AV'56       161                         00 0161  1
 3 Zaman           Jacques         0241 Scheldesport148                         00 0148  1
 4 Lous            Henk            0029 Dynamica    147                         00 0147  1
 5 Knibbeler       Berry           0109 Scheldesport143                         00 0143  1
 6 Klaasse         Leo             0252 AVVNSpijkeni140                         00 0140  1
 7 Dellebeke       Ron             0128 Dynamica    135                         00 0135  1

   starts  7
 
   H65+                                             Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Cornelisse      Siem            0249 Dynamica    137                         00 0137  1
 2 Bunder          Albregt         0337 Walo        136                         00 0136  1
 3 Wit             Ed de           0246 AVVNHellevoe130                         00 0130  1
 4 Louws           Dave            0024 Dynamica    129                         00 0129  1
 5 Beijer          Piet            0018 Dynamica    128                         00 0128  1
 6 Bras            Gerard          0017 Dynamica    127                         00 0127  1

   starts  6
 
   JA 99/00                                         Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harinck         Sergio          0230 Gonzales RT 194                         00 0194  1

   starts  1
 
   Vse-34                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Desaunois       Eline           0211 ac Waasland 226                         00 0226  1
 2 Geertsom        Katrien van     0212 ac Waasland 220                         00 0220  1
 3 Reus            Renate de       0006 Dynamica    215                         00 0215  1
 4 Leijnse-Prenger Roely           0227 Dynamica    203                         00 0203  1
 5 Hamelink        Marjan          0218 RKHAV       186                         00 0186  1

   starts  5
 
   V35-44                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verschuure      Monique         0250 AV'56       250                         00 0250  1
 2 Sanderse        Monica          0004 Dynamica    233                         00 0233  1
 3 Meijboom        Durby           0152 Vlissingen  207                         00 0207  1
 4 Overmeire       Saskia          0260 Volharding  188                         00 0188  1
 5 Lievense        Corina          0341 Middelburg  182                         00 0182  1

   starts  5
 
   V45-54                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Versluys        Frederique      0153 Wielingen   241                         00 0241  1
 2 Booij           Natasja         0082 Scheldesport211                         00 0211  1
 3 Allefs          Monique         0343 RKHAV       197                         00 0197  1
 4 Balkenende      Christine       0304 AV'56       184                         00 0184  1

   starts  4
 
   V55+                                             Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Flikweert       Rian            0021 Dynamica    200                         00 0200  1
 2 Gelok           Els             0226 Dynamica    194                         00 0194  1
 3 Vries           Jannie de       0157 Dynamica    191                         00 0191  1
 4 Meeuwse         Helma           0027 AV'56       180                         00 0180  1

   starts  4
 
   MA99/00                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw           Mirthe de       0098 Scheldesport250                         00 0250  1

   starts  1
 
   JB01/02                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schets          Wouter          0330 AV'56       250                         00 0250  1
 2 Zeeuw           Nathan de       0097 Scheldesport241                         00 0241  1
 3 Kruisifiks      Thomas          0085 Scheldesport233                         00 0233  1
 4 Roos            Matthijs        0243 AV'56       226                         00 0226  1
 5 Verbrugge       Mees            0065 AV'56       220                         00 0220  1
 6 Dillis          Elyas           0307 RKHAV       215                         00 0215  1

   starts  6
 
   MB01/02                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Smits           Veerle          0984 AV'56       250                         00 0250  1
 2 Lokeren         Cloe van        0978 ac Waasland 241                         00 0241  1
 3 Geldof          Jasmijn         0982 AV'56       233                         00 0233  1
 4 Lelie           Fien            0966 RKHAV       226                         00 0226  1
 5 Niemantsverdrie Amy             0980 RKHAV       220                         00 0220  1
 6 Sommeijer       Lynn            0987 Dynamica    215                         00 0215  1
 7 Bun             Parel           0976 Dynamica    211                         00 0211  1

   starts  7
 
   Hkcr+JA                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vercauteren     Sander          0961 Sint-Pauwels250                         00 0250  1
 2 Leng            Paavo de        0993 Dynamica    241                         00 0241  1
 3 Govaert         Arno            0956 Waasland    233                         00 0233  1
 4 Driessche       Matthijs van    0996 RKHAV       226                         00 0226  1
 5 Acker           Marc van        0981 RKHAV       220                         00 0220  1
 6 Kapteijn        Stef            0992 AV'56       215                         00 0215  1
 7 Iterbeke        Lander          0955 Waasland    211                         00 0211  1
 8 Tieleman        HenkJan         0954 Flakkee     207                         00 0207  1
 9 Engels          Anton           0989 Dynamica    203                         00 0203  1
10 Baar            Pieter-Jan de   0994 AV'56       200                         00 0200  1
11 Dees            Danmar          0959 AV'56       197                         00 0197  1
12 Wilde           Rien de         0967 AV'56       194                         00 0194  1
13 Wege            Ivar van de     0958 Scheldesport191                         00 0191  1
14 Versluijs       Ronny           0957 Wielingen   188                         00 0188  1
15 Kluskens        Gert            0962 Volharding  186                         00 0186  1
16 Schanck         George          0995 Wielingen   184                         00 0184  1
17 Bun             Ronald          0977 Middelburg  182                         00 0182  1

   starts  17
 
   Vkcr+MA                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Aper            Aniek           0975 Rotterdam At250                         00 0250  1
 2 Kreek           Maaike de       0986 Scheldesport241                         00 0241  1
 3 Mourik          Emma van        0997 Delta Sport 233                         00 0233  1
 4 Campenhout      Veerle          0953 RKHAV       226                         00 0226  1
 5 Heyndrickx      Cindy           0963 Volharding  220                         00 0220  1
 6 Steenblok       Marian          0971 AV'56       215                         00 0215  1
 7 Kraker          Paulette de     0983 Dynamica    211                         00 0211  1
 8 Sluijs          Esther van      0999 AV'56       207                         00 0207  1
 9 Jong            Jolanda 't      0973 Delta Sport 203                         00 0203  1
10 Adriaenssens    Kathleen        0985 Volharding  200                         00 0200  1
11 Wakker          Manon           0968 Scheldesport197                         00 0197  1
12 Rasenberg       Ingrid          0974 Delta Sport 194                         00 0194  1
13 Heppener        Mandy           0969 Scheldesport191                         00 0191  1
14 Vloet           Jane van der    0960 RKHAV       188                         00 0188  1
15 Simonse         Marielle        0991 AV'56       186                         00 0186  1
16 Harinck         Angelique       0965 Souburg     184                         00 0184  1
17 Wilde           Lena de         0979 avvn Vlissin182                         00 0182  1
18 Kleven          Lenie van       0990 AVVN Vlissin180                         00 0180  1
19 Mol             Marina          0972 AV'56       178                         00 0178  1
20 Belle           Mia van         0970 Dynamica    176                         00 0176  1

   starts  20
 
   JC03/04                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Abdalla         Jamal           0312 Scheldesport250                         00 0250  1
 2 Maat            Ralph de        0111 Scheldesport241                         00 0241  1
 3 Wieles          Chris           0069 Scheldesport233                         00 0233  1
 4 Dikkenberg      Jesse van den   0156 AV'56       226                         00 0226  1
 5 Zeeuw           Tobias de       0100 Scheldesport220                         00 0220  1
 6 Dees            Tom             0331 AV'56       215                         00 0215  1
 7 Dobbelaar       Jonathan        0078 Scheldesport211                         00 0211  1
 8 Bouwhuizen      Dylan           0225 RKHAV       207                         00 0207  1
 9 Hiel            Karsten         0147 RKHAV       203                         00 0203  1
10 Vierbergen      Mats            0161 RKHAV       200                         00 0200  1
11 Noordijk        Bryan           0091 Scheldesport197                         00 0197  1
12 Oele            Sven            0032 AV'56       194                         00 0194  1

   starts  12
 
   MC03/04                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schets          Tessa           0329 AV'56       250                         00 0250  1
 2 Acker           Emma van        0150 RKHAV       241                         00 0241  1
 3 Houtzager       Ruchama         0258 Delta Sport 233                         00 0233  1
 4 Kapteijn        Lisa            0049 AV'56       226                         00 0226  1
 5 Exter           Eva den         0314 RKHAV       220                         00 0220  1
 6 Goudswaard      Ilse            0253 Delta Sport 215                         00 0215  1
 7 Baar            Sanne de        0035 AV'56       211                         00 0211  1
 8 Leenheer        Fleur           0257 Delta Sport 207                         00 0207  1

   starts  8
 
   JD05/06                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Rooms           Jentho          0207 ac Waasland 250                         00 0250  1
 2 Pauwels         Milan           0208 ac Waasland 241                         00 0241  1
 3 Verbrugge       Ipe             0066 AV'56       233                         00 0233  1
 4 Sven            Anne            0205 ac Waasland 226                         00 0226  1
 5 Bosscher        Thomas de       0209 ac Waasland 220                         00 0220  1
 6 Maat            Fabian de       0112 Scheldesport215                         00 0215  1
 7 Bonten          Victor          0210 ac Waasland 211                         00 0211  1
 8 Cloodt          Niels van de    0206 ac Waasland 207                         00 0207  1
 9 Steenblok       Koen            0114 AV'56       203                         00 0203  1
10 Koole           Stijn           0302 Dynamica    200                         00 0200  1
11 Bouwhuizen      Robin           0224 RKHAV       197                         00 0197  1
12 Os              Martijn van     0008 RKHAV       194                         00 0194  1
13 Noppe           Siebe           0268 Volharding  191                         00 0191  1
14 Pijnen          Benjamin        0108 Scheldesport188                         00 0188  1
15 Marin           Vince           0269 Volharding  186                         00 0186  1
16 Kapteijn        Mart            0048 AV'56       184                         00 0184  1
17 Vael            Luca            0036 Dynamica    182                         00 0182  1
18 Dobbelaar       Lukas           0077 Scheldesport180                         00 0180  1
19 Verhoeven       Alessandro      0265 Volharding  178                         00 0178  1
20 Acker           Job van         0336             176                         00 0176  1
21 Verschuren      Niels           0084 Scheldesport174                         00 0174  1
22 Laeremans       Rune            0270 Volharding  172                         00 0172  1
23 Koopman         Kasper          0053 Dynamica    170                         00 0170  1
24 Berg            Nino van den    0038 AV'56       168                         00 0168  1

   starts  24
 
   MD05/06                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Graaf           Amy de          0151 AV'56       250                         00 0250  1
 2 Dejonghe        Helena          0196 ac Waasland 241                         00 0241  1
 3 Penneman        Charlotte       0200 ac Waasland 233                         00 0233  1
 4 Maranus         Femke           0052 Dynamica    226                         00 0226  1
 5 Vercammen       Kaat            0199 ac Waasland 220                         00 0220  1
 6 Lorier          Lisanne         0042 Dynamica    215                         00 0215  1
 7 Poucke          Fran van        0194 ac Waasland 211                         00 0211  1
 8 Wauters         Lize            0266 Volharding  207                         00 0207  1
 9 Keijmel         Myrthe          0071 Scheldesport203                         00 0203  1
10 Loir            Elise           0195 ac Waasland 200                         00 0200  1
11 Duhoux          Dorien          0267 Volharding  197                         00 0197  1
12 Schuit          Daan            0236 Scheldesport194                         00 0194  1
13 Kraker          Ysmine de       0124 Dynamica    191                         00 0191  1
14 Vermeulen       Nele            0201 ac Waasland 188                         00 0188  1
15 Thierens        Louise          0261 Volharding  186                         00 0186  1
16 Blancaert       Femke           0263 Volharding  184                         00 0184  1
17 Baekelant       Joke            0264 Volharding  182                         00 0182  1
18 Voorde          Kyra van de     0159 Dynamica    180                         00 0180  1
19 Vierbegen       Kirsten         0160 RKHAV       178                         00 0178  1
20 Simonse         Marit           0050 AV'56       176                         00 0176  1
21 Martens         Kaat            0262 Volharding  174                         00 0174  1
22 Caluwe          Febe de         0202 ac Waasland 172                         00 0172  1
23 Geboes          Kaat            0204 ac Waasland 170                         00 0170  1
24 Karelse         Yara            0127 AV'56       168                         00 0168  1
25 Wilde           Zita de         0325 Volharding  166                         00 0166  1
26 Exter           Ann den         0228 RKHAV       164                         00 0164  1
27 Elias           Alexandra       0303 RKHAV       163                         00 0163  1
28 Sierens         Lore            0198 ac Waasland 162                         00 0162  1
29 Buyse           Lotte           0335 Waasland    161                         00 0161  1
30 Elstgeest       Lotte           0044 AV'56       160                         00 0160  1
31 Dikkenberg      Inke van den    0155 AV'56       159                         00 0159  1
32 Luijk           Zoe van         0045 AV'56       158                         00 0158  1
33 Sluijs          Femke van       0012 AV'56       157                         00 0157  1
34 Kefayetou       Osratin         0203 ac Waasland 156                         00 0156  1
35 Dees            Rody            0028 AV'56       155                         00 0155  1
36 Seters          Sophie van      0149 Flakkee     154                         00 0154  1

   starts  36
 
   JpA2 07                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Hooste          Tijn van        0192 ac Waasland 250                         00 0250  1
 2 Joppe           Zedie           0118 Flakkee     241                         00 0241  1
 3 Schletterer     Julius          0129 Dynamica    233                         00 0233  1
 4 Engels          Ivar            0059 Dynamica    226                         00 0226  1
 5 Ton             Luca            0126 Dynamica    220                         00 0220  1
 6 Pauwels         Lars            0190 ac Waasland 215                         00 0215  1
 7 Bonten          Jasper          0191 ac Waasland 211                         00 0211  1
 8 Vermeersch      Cedric          0273 Volharding  207                         00 0207  1
 9 Vlieger         Milan de        0333             203                         00 0203  1
10 Wieles          Viktor          0070 Scheldesport200                         00 0200  1
11 Willemse        Bram            0216 Dynamica    197                         00 0197  1
12 Laet            Joachim de      0277 Volharding  194                         00 0194  1
13 Zandstra        Lucas           0094 Scheldesport191                         00 0191  1
14 ParanaVithanage Samil           0063 AV'56       188                         00 0188  1
15 Kwikkelberghe   Jens van        0245 Scheldesport186                         00 0186  1
16 Oele            Niels           0033 AV'56       184                         00 0184  1
17 Weert           Leander de      0116 RKHAV       182                         00 0182  1
18 Kusters         Lukas           0274 Volharding  180                         00 0180  1
19 Geldof          Thibe           0275 Volharding  178                         00 0178  1
20 Lous            Jochem          0062 Dynamica    176                         00 0176  1
21 Waele           Wout de         0276 Volharding  174                         00 0174  1

   starts  21
 
   JpA1 08                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Riel            Senne van       0285 Volharding  250                         00 0250  1
 2 Zutter          Rune de         0290 Volharding  241                         00 0241  1
 3 Boogaard        Ezra            0020 Dynamica    233                         00 0233  1
 4 Overmeire       Merijn          0189 ac Waasland 226                         00 0226  1
 5 Bogaert         Arne van        0286 Volharding  220                         00 0220  1
 6 Verbiest        Kyano           0086 Scheldesport215                         00 0215  1
 7 Paelinck        Lode            0289 Volharding  211                         00 0211  1
 8 Verstraeten     Bas             0284 Volharding  207                         00 0207  1
 9 Giele           Midas           0072 Scheldesport203                         00 0203  1
10 Beuns           Jens            0115 AV'56       200                         00 0200  1
11 Sierens         Kobe            0187 ac Waasland 197                         00 0197  1
12 Noordijk        Lyam            0090 Scheldesport194                         00 0194  1
13 Rummens         Bram            0287 Volharding  191                         00 0191  1
14 Berg            Matz van den    0326 Goes        188                         00 0188  1
15 Raaymakers      Robbe           0288 Volharding  186                         00 0186  1
16 Pauwels         Seppo           0188 ac Waasland 184                         00 0184  1
17 Poorten         Sven van        0141 RKHAV       182                         00 0182  1
18 Bouilila        Imrah           0327 Scheldesport180                         00 0180  1
19 Loof            Justin          0089 Scheldesport178                         00 0178  1
20 Roelse          Micha           0334 Scheldesport176                         00 0176  1
21 Jonge           Dylano de       0056 Nieuwdorp   174                         00 0174  1
22 Lensen          Quinten         0079 Scheldesport172                         00 0172  1
23 Ranshuijsen     Marvin          0255 Delta Sport 170                         00 0170  1
24 Wayenberghe     Milan van       0144 RKHAV       168                         00 0168  1
25 Waele           Lars de         0291 Volharding  166                         00 0166  1
26 Bisschops       Luuk            0234 Scheldesport164                         00 0164  1

   starts  26
 
   MpA2 07                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Wibbelink       Felien          0010 Dynamica    250                         00 0250  1
 2 Lokeren         Phebe van       0184 ac Waasland 241                         00 0241  1
 3 Bosscher        Elise           0183 ac Waasland 233                         00 0233  1
 4 Wauman          Louka           0182 ac Waasland 226                         00 0226  1
 5 Geus            Brigitte de     0007 AV'56       220                         00 0220  1
 6 Steigerwald     Myrthe          0011 AV'56       215                         00 0215  1
 7 Hamer           Benthe den      0102 Scheldesport211                         00 0211  1
 8 Thoen           Alexe           0324 Volharding  207                         00 0207  1
 9 Witte           Quinty de       0146 RKHAV       203                         00 0203  1
10 Sutter          Emma de         0186 ac Waasland 200                         00 0200  1
11 Lekhli          Nour Cioua      0185 ac Waasland 197                         00 0197  1
12 Lagaert         Julie           0272 Volharding  194                         00 0194  1
13 Goudswaard      Lieke           0256 Delta Sport 191                         00 0191  1
14 Mees            Vegas           0271 Volharding  188                         00 0188  1
15 Peeters         Demi            0075 Scheldesport186                         00 0186  1
16 Crombeen        Evita           0132 RKHAV       184                         00 0184  1
17 Luijk           Tess van        0046 AV'56       182                         00 0182  1
18 Lorier          Floor           0043 Dynamica    180                         00 0180  1
19 Keijzer         Shana de        0137 RKHAV       178                         00 0178  1

   starts  19
 
   MpA1 08                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Casserie        Ella van de     0217 Volharding  250                         00 0250  1
 2 Vercauteren     Violetta        0181 ac Waasland 241                         00 0241  1
 3 Pijnen          Valerie         0107 Scheldesport233                         00 0233  1
 4 Cock            Renske de       0321 Volharding  226                         00 0226  1
 5 Muyldermans     Talitha         0179 ac Waasland 220                         00 0220  1
 6 Mol             Elise           0251 AV'56       215                         00 0215  1
 7 Buijs           Maud            0131 RKHAV       211                         00 0211  1
 8 Zahradnik       Ins             0238 Scheldesport207                         00 0207  1
 9 Waele           Lotte de        0282 Volharding  203                         00 0203  1
10 Lenjou          Fleur           0280 Volharding  200                         00 0200  1
11 Wilhelm         Nienke          0242 Scheldesport197                         00 0197  1
12 Maes            Ileana          0279 Volharding  194                         00 0194  1
13 Lagaert         Eline           0281 Volharding  191                         00 0191  1
14 Damme           Marit van       0095 Scheldesport188                         00 0188  1
15 Weduwe          Laura der       0145 RKHAV       186                         00 0186  1
16 Puymbroeck      Chelsy          0278 Volharding  184                         00 0184  1
17 Dobbelaar       Rebekka         0076 Scheldesport182                         00 0182  1

   starts  17
 
   JpB  09                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Rooms           Jorden          0170 ac Waasland 250                         00 0250  1
 2 Verellen        Emiel           0319 ac Waasland 241                         00 0241  1
 3 Bareman         Daniel          0239 Scheldesport233                         00 0233  1
 4 Lekhli          Hesa Chioua     0175 ac Waasland 226                         00 0226  1
 5 Herremans       Sebastian       0174 ac Waasland 220                         00 0220  1
 6 Vydt            Jules           0172 ac Waasland 215                         00 0215  1
 7 Grave           Devlin de       0135 RKHAV       211                         00 0211  1
 8 Dejonghe        Korneel         0173 ac Waasland 207                         00 0207  1
 9 Vegt            Thijs van der   0254 Delta Sport 203                         00 0203  1
10 Duinkerke       Pepijn          0103 Scheldesport200                         00 0200  1
11 Bouilila        Anwar           0328 Scheldesport197                         00 0197  1
12 Potter          Nilo de         0229 Volharding  194                         00 0194  1
13 Creve           Emiel           0177 ac Waasland 191                         00 0191  1
14 Thierens        Emile           0294 Volharding  188                         00 0188  1
15 Heijens         Maxim           0220 RKHAV       186                         00 0186  1
16 Voorde          Greg van de     0293 Volharding  184                         00 0184  1
17 Burgelman       Siebe           0296 Volharding  182                         00 0182  1
18 Tuller          Sven            0105 Scheldesport180                         00 0180  1
19 Rombaut         Arne            0178 ac Waasland 178                         00 0178  1
20 Berman          Florian         0313 AV'56       176                         00 0176  1
21 Vlieger         Mats de         0332             174                         00 0174  1
22 Vercauteren     Lion            0171 ac Waasland 172                         00 0172  1
23 Loon            Thomas van      0322 Volharding  170                         00 0170  1
24 MartensSpanhove Emile           0295 Volharding  168                         00 0168  1

   starts  24
 
   JpC  10+                                         Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Buysse          Lucas           0167 ac Waasland 250                         00 0250  1
 2 Bogaert         Anse van        0298 Volharding  241                         00 0241  1
 3 Sierens         Vic             0165 ac Waasland 233                         00 0233  1
 4 Zutter          Dries de        0301 Volharding  226                         00 0226  1
 5 Devon           Marin           0300 Volharding  220                         00 0220  1
 6 Muyldermans     Liano           0168 ac Waasland 215                         00 0215  1
 7 Luijk           Daan van        0047 AV'56       211                         00 0211  1
 8 Overmeire       Thimen          0169 ac Waasland 207                         00 0207  1
 9 Vos             Gerben de       0067 RKHAV       203                         00 0203  1
10 Waesberghe      Michael van     0143 RKHAV       200                         00 0200  1
11 Paelinck        Lucas           0299 Volharding  197                         00 0197  1
12 Voorde          Sepp van de     0297 Volharding  194                         00 0194  1
13 Poorten         Mike van        0140 RKHAV       191                         00 0191  1
14 Drongelen       Lucas           0235 Scheldesport188                         00 0188  1
15 Thomaes         Remco           0166 ac Waasland 186                         00 0186  1
16 Overbeeke       Kiron           0223 Scheldesport184                         00 0184  1

   starts  16
 
   MpB  09                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vercammen       Lies            0164 ac Waasland 250                         00 0250  1
 2 Vloet           Sabine van der  0142 RKHAV       241                         00 0241  1
 3 Wouters         Stien           0292 Volharding  233                         00 0233  1
 4 Zandstra        Liselotte       0093 Scheldesport226                         00 0226  1
 5 Joppe           Daphne          0119 Flakkee     220                         00 0220  1
 6 Vermaelen       Sara            0081 Scheldesport215                         00 0215  1
 7 Koppen          Anouk           0320 Waasland    211                         00 0211  1
 8 Pijnen          Victoria        0106 Scheldesport207                         00 0207  1
 9 Niemeijer       Esma            0016 Scheldesport203                         00 0203  1
10 Hommers         Esmee           0087 Scheldesport200                         00 0200  1
11 Rijt            Juliette van de 0068 Scheldesport197                         00 0197  1
12 Reyns           Marie           0318 Volharding  194                         00 0194  1
13 Lafertin        Dianthe         0083 Scheldesport191                         00 0191  1

   starts  13
 
   MpC  10+                                         Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schepper        Elize de        0163 ac Waasland 250                         00 0250  1
 2 Kraker          Aimee de        0125 Dynamica    241                         00 0241  1
 3 Rooms           Amber           0162 ac Waasland 233                         00 0233  1
 4 Schuit          Senna           0237 Scheldesport226                         00 0226  1
 5 Peeters         Maida           0074 Scheldesport220                         00 0220  1
 6 Tuller          Evi-Marlene     0104 Scheldesport215                         00 0215  1

   starts  6
   totaal  355 starts